RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
you RUN the place
Po Box 495, Thiells, New York, 10984, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maria Garcia
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 14th 2014, 11:45pm
Comments
New York Section I Kick Off 2
- Dec 14, 2014
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Alexander Hamilton
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Arlington
Bronxville
Carmel
Clarkstown South
Croton Harmon
Haldane Central
Harrison
Hendrick Hudson
Horace Greeley
Irvington
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Rockland
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Pleasantville
Port Chester
Ramapo
Roy C Ketcham
Rye Neck
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Tappan Zee
Tuckahoe-2
Woodlands
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Wyatt
North Rockland
06.70
nwi
1
2
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
06.76
nwi
1
3
Dacres, Joshua
Lakeland/Panas
06.81
nwi
1
4
Travis, Elijah
Peekskill
06.81
nwi
1
5
Aggrey, JT
Lakeland/Panas
06.85
nwi
1
6
McGowan, Peter
Hendrick Hudson
06.87
nwi
1
7
Abatecola, Christo
Somers
06.93
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
06.94
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Travis, Elijah
Peekskill
06.74
nwi
5
2
Dacres, Joshua
Lakeland/Panas
06.81
nwi
14
3
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
06.81
nwi
17
4
Brooks, Wyatt
North Rockland
06.95
nwi
1
5
Aggrey, JT
Lakeland/Panas
06.98
nwi
31
6
Abatecola, Christo
Somers
06.98
nwi
12
7
McGowan, Peter
Hendrick Hudson
07.02
nwi
18
8
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
07.02
nwi
13
9
Roadarmel, Dylan
Clarkstown South
07.04
nwi
16
10
thelors, rodley
Spring Valley
07.05
nwi
13
11
Harris, Michael
Croton Harmon
07.05
nwi
5
12
Dodd, Taisean
Roy C Ketcham
07.05
nwi
24
13
Lin, Timothy
Yonkers
07.07
nwi
12
14
Hughes, Eric
Pleasantville
07.08
nwi
15
15
Schepis, Rob
North Rockland
07.08
nwi
6
15
Feliciano, Tyler
Clarkstown South
07.08
nwi
23
17
Scott, Christopher
Ramapo
07.10
nwi
17
18
Pierre, Jerry
Spring Valley
07.11
nwi
1
19
Collin, Hatcher
Alexander Hamilt
07.12
nwi
30
20
Koomson, Frederick
Ramapo
07.12
nwi
25
21
Boateng, Gilbert
Yonkers
07.13
nwi
13
22
Glover, Kadar
Woodlands
07.14
nwi
2
23
Osbourne, Niro
Ossining Senior
07.15
nwi
3
24
Dowie, Ethan
Pearl River
07.15
nwi
3
24
Winters, Tyler
John Jay Senior
07.15
nwi
25
26
Martinez, Angelo
Mahopac
07.15
nwi
8
27
Ali, Hossam
Roy C Ketcham
07.17
nwi
18
28
Marsland, Justin
Nyack
07.18
nwi
29
29
Ideozu, Sean
Mamaroneck
07.18
nwi
20
30
Soriano, Francisco
North Rockland
07.20
nwi
10
31
Castelli, Joseph
Lakeland/Panas
07.21
nwi
15
32
Kadish, Vlad
Roy C Ketcham
07.21
nwi
2
32
Odonell, Nahjee
Woodlands
07.21
nwi
20
34
Lewis, Jordan
Port Chester
07.22
nwi
25
35
Sorohan, Sean
Pearl River
07.22
nwi
2
36
Jackson, Marquez
Mamaroneck
07.23
nwi
23
37
Maxwell, Remington
Woodlands
07.24
nwi
4
38
Marshall, Casey
New Rochelle
07.25
nwi
19
39
Alberto, Nicholas
Mahopac
07.25
nwi
3
40
Silvestre, David
Irvington
07.26
nwi
13
41
Durham, Parish
Arlington
07.27
nwi
31
42
Bastar, Asa
Nanuet
07.27
nwi
14
43
Murray, Andrew
Bronxville
07.28
nwi
18
44
Miceus, Kingmil
North Rockland
07.30
nwi
11
45
Ancona, Andrew
Somers
07.30
nwi
31
45
Francois, Gregory
Ramapo
07.30
nwi
26
47
Bateman, Patrick
Pearl River
07.31
nwi
26
48
McQuillan, Nick
Clarkstown South
07.31
nwi
19
49
Daniel, Cressey
Alexander Hamilt
07.34
nwi
21
50
Barros-Ferreira, E
Mahopac
07.34
nwi
24
51
Black, Dylan
Lakeland/Panas
07.35
nwi
16
52
Ferrell, Kyle
Roy C Ketcham
07.35
nwi
14
53
Thomes-Locke, Josh
Yonkers
07.36
nwi
9
54
Chavez, Miguel
Port Chester
07.36
nwi
1
55
Jaren, Scott
Alexander Hamilt
07.36
nwi
1
56
crawford, tajheev
Spring Valley
07.36
nwi
7
57
Williams, Savion
Peekskill
07.37
nwi
10
58
Francis, Corbett
Haldane Central
07.38
nwi
19
59
Baker, Michael
New Rochelle
07.38
nwi
3
60
Cris, Goldstein
Tappan Zee
07.38
nwi
19
61
Smith, Learoy
Yonkers
07.40
nwi
16
62
Dagostino, D'Andre
Nyack
07.41
nwi
12
63
Fortune, Stanley
Ramapo
07.41
nwi
4
64
Berger, Thomas
Ossining Senior
07.42
nwi
12
65
Forbes, Austin
Yonkers
07.42
nwi
28
66
Moretti, Ryan
Harrison
07.43
nwi
22
67
Giorgio, Joseph
Mahopac
07.44
nwi
31
68
Veliz, Johan
New Rochelle
07.44
nwi
7
69
McLeod, Lee
Yonkers
07.45
nwi
11
70
Reid, Jason
Ardsley Union Fr
07.47
nwi
20
71
Dockery, Dominic
Roy C Ketcham
07.48
nwi
8
72
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.48
nwi
5
73
Santavicca, Nichol
Yorktown Heights
07.48
nwi
26
74
Lyons, John
Nanuet
07.48
nwi
14
75
Dubongco, Aerrol
Mahopac
07.50
nwi
28
76
Agyarko, Joshua
Yonkers
07.51
nwi
30
77
Boateng, Franklin
Yonkers
07.52
nwi
7
78
Eng, Stephen
Yonkers
07.53
nwi
3
79
Pezzano, Damian
Hendrick Hudson
07.53
nwi
18
80
Lee, Zach
Clarkstown South
07.54
nwi
9
81
Alexandre, Marc
Nyack
07.54
nwi
30
82
Milanesi, Anthony
Mahopac
07.54
nwi
15
83
Padilla, Victor
Yonkers
07.55
nwi
6
84
Martinez, Benjamin
Yonkers
07.55
nwi
2
85
Gilmore, Rashan
Harrison
07.56
nwi
22
86
Robinson, Rhondre
Peekskill
07.56
nwi
6
87
Fabrizio, Anthony
Roy C Ketcham
07.56
nwi
24
88
Valle, Francisco
Port Chester
07.57
nwi
9
89
Ibolio, Daniel
Nyack
07.59
nwi
14
90
Zaro, Jason
Nanuet
07.61
nwi
23
91
Walker, Ryan
Our Lady Of Lour
07.61
nwi
28
92
Swartzwelder, John
Haldane Central
07.62
nwi
23
93
Henderson, Lorenzo
Ramapo
07.62
nwi
11
94
Campbell, Aaron
Woodlands
07.63
nwi
19
95
Martinez, Daniel
Pawling
07.64
nwi
9
96
temple, airic
Rye Neck
07.65
nwi
29
97
almoza, wesly
Spring Valley
07.66
nwi
31
100
Orive, Marco
Yonkers
07.67
nwi
31
101
Ajaz, Ali
Nanuet
07.67
nwi
30
102
Colabelli, Michael
Roy C Ketcham
07.67
nwi
23
98
Sanchez, Jimmy
Yonkers
07.67
nwi
22
99
Albright, Alec
Tappan Zee
07.67
nwi
21
103
O'Meara, Michael
Nanuet
07.68
nwi
25
104
Cohane, Raymond
Arlington
07.68
nwi
8
105
Ossowski, Tyler
Pleasantville
07.69
nwi
21
106
Parker, Corey
Rye Neck
07.70
nwi
13
107
Jung, Matt
Clarkstown South
07.72
nwi
25
107
Ukaj, Arber
North Rockland
07.72
nwi
8
109
Mattera, Jack
Haldane Central
07.72
nwi
2
110
Nelson, Jordan
Ardsley Union Fr
07.73
nwi
10
111
Soriano, Justin
Tappan Zee
07.73
nwi
26
112
LoMedico, Sal
Harrison
07.74
nwi
18
113
Chino, Christopher
Port Chester
07.74
nwi
6
114
Fay, Patrick
Nanuet
07.76
nwi
6
115
Bernard, Tyler
Ramapo
07.76
nwi
27
116
Tuohy, Aidan
Rye Neck
07.76
nwi
24
117
Felice, Aprile
Alexander Hamilt
07.78
nwi
27
118
Belitto, Gage
Bronxville
07.78
nwi
10
119
Hertel, Sean
Our Lady Of Lour
07.79
nwi
1
120
Wilkinson, Ray
John Jay Senior
07.79
nwi
17
121
Raffalli, Sam
Pleasantville
07.79
nwi
11
122
Alter, Jacob
Hendrick Hudson
07.81
nwi
28
123
Quartararo, Michae
Rye Neck
07.81
nwi
9
124
Dockery, Al
Roy C Ketcham
07.82
nwi
9
124
Lore, Josh
Rye Neck
07.82
nwi
20
126
Ricciardella, Joe
Irvington
07.82
nwi
12
127
Vasilak, John
Our Lady Of Lour
07.82
nwi
20
128
Yussif Traure, Yus
Yonkers
07.83
nwi
28
129
Aurand, Christian
Hendrick Hudson
07.84
nwi
26
129
Castello, Michael
Nanuet
07.84
nwi
1
131
Khanbilvardi, Sard
Clarkstown South
07.84
nwi
1
132
Guida, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.85
nwi
10
133
Aguirre, Kevin
Port Chester
07.86
nwi
23
134
Barajas, Anthony
Port Chester
07.87
nwi
14
135
Amato, Ray
Pearl River
07.89
nwi
4
136
Cohen, Josh
Ardsley Union Fr
07.92
nwi
15
137
D'Agostino, Chris
Our Lady Of Lour
07.92
nwi
29
138
Aiken, Andre
Arlington
07.92
nwi
2
139
Choi, Justin
Pleasantville
07.93
nwi
8
140
Gray, Steven
North Rockland
07.93
nwi
3
141
Decaro, David
Haldane Central
07.95
nwi
10
142
Om, Eugene
Nanuet
07.95
nwi
15
143
Wilson, Bryce
John Jay Cross R
07.95
nwi
8
144
Vanderbilt-Fried,,
Horace Greeley
07.97
nwi
15
145
Ozimec, Vjeran
Rye Neck
07.97
nwi
4
146
Campigla, Michael
Yonkers
07.99
nwi
20
147
Gray, Jonathan
North Rockland
08.01
nwi
3
148
Watson, Christian
Woodlands
08.01
nwi
23
149
Lin, Wayne
Hendrick Hudson
08.03
nwi
29
150
Hubbard, Anton
John Jay Senior
08.05
nwi
22
151
Buffone, Michael
Arlington
08.05
nwi
2
152
Furgiuele, James
Mahopac
08.06
nwi
7
153
Verderame, Troy
Somers
08.06
nwi
17
154
Silva, Patrick
Yonkers
08.07
nwi
15
155
De La Rosa, Gerson
Port Chester
08.07
nwi
20
156
Riccardi, Zack
Clarkstown South
08.08
nwi
12
157
Herrera, Jeovanny
Yonkers
08.10
nwi
7
158
Lawhon, Matt
Rye Neck
08.13
nwi
6
159
Lomiento, Anthony
Arlington
08.14
nwi
1
160
Garcia, Melvin
Pawling
08.15
nwi
30
161
Doran, Rayon
Arlington
08.16
nwi
28
162
Rivas, David
Port Chester
08.17
nwi
23
163
Sgobbo, Daniel
Yonkers
08.21
nwi
27
164
Dogaj, Anthony
Yonkers
08.21
nwi
5
165
Reyes, Brian
Rye Neck
08.21
nwi
17
166
Carter, Andre
New Rochelle
08.22
nwi
17
167
Forero, Abraham
Port Chester
08.22
nwi
10
167
Rojas, Christian
Port Chester
08.22
nwi
5
169
Stokes-Malave, Die
Our Lady Of Lour
08.22
nwi
21
170
Ukaj, Agon
North Rockland
08.22
nwi
11
171
Giustino, Johnny
Mahopac
08.23
nwi
15
172
Toledo-Camargo, Fe
Rye Neck
08.24
nwi
29
173
Rodriguez, Jose
North Rockland
08.25
nwi
31
174
Morrone, Dominick
Tappan Zee
08.26
nwi
13
175
Caballero, Nathani
Roy C Ketcham
08.28
nwi
21
176
Bogardus, Rylan
Lakeland/Panas
08.29
nwi
2
177
Williams, David
North Rockland
08.29
nwi
5
178
Song, Joseph
Nanuet
08.30
nwi
25
179
Hamm, Eric
Hendrick Hudson
08.31
nwi
5
180
Baldwin, Grant
Arlington
08.32
nwi
28
181
Alvora, Kevin
Harrison
08.32
nwi
22
182
Pagan, Jonathon
Roy C Ketcham
08.32
nwi
4
183
Kunaschk, Chase
Roy C Ketcham
08.33
nwi
16
184
Merend, Thomas
Hendrick Hudson
08.34
nwi
25
184
Shahbain, Habib
Ardsley Union Fr
08.34
nwi
30
186
Greene, Elijah
Arlington
08.36
nwi
11
187
Miranda, Mike
Rye Neck
08.36
nwi
31
188
Eliffe, Liam
Arlington
08.37
nwi
13
189
Adekanmbi, Tosin
North Rockland
08.38
nwi
6
190
Colman, Daniel
Rye Neck
08.41
nwi
28
191
Nnonyelu, Christai
Nyack
08.41
nwi
26
192
Gallagher, Peter
Horace Greeley
08.44
nwi
18
193
Stallon, Justin
Arlington
08.44
nwi
12
194
fischer, nicholas
Rye Neck
08.45
nwi
16
195
Siesel, Todd
Hendrick Hudson
08.48
nwi
9
196
Shinder, Matthew
Nanuet
08.50
nwi
4
197
Bhargava, Anshul
Arlington
08.56
nwi
6
198
Rizzo, Phillip
Arlington
08.61
nwi
3
199
Spione, sam
John Jay Cross R
08.63
nwi
10
200
Gehrlein, Devan
John Jay Senior
08.64
nwi
13
201
Mirabal, Chris
Ardsley Union Fr
08.70
nwi
12
202
Powers, John
Irvington
08.83
nwi
18
203
Qaqish, Said
Our Lady Of Lour
08.84
nwi
11
204
Dyckman, Joey
Hendrick Hudson
08.90
nwi
24
205
Opont, Richardson
Nyack
08.94
nwi
21
206
Kopy, Matt
Rye Neck
09.05
nwi
22
207
Shahbain, Yousef
Ardsley Union Fr
09.06
nwi
27
208
Daly, Christopher
Tappan Zee
09.14
nwi
22
209
Ribka, Anton
Bronxville
09.18
nwi
7
210
Sullivan, Tom
Pearl River
09.20
nwi
1
211
Tang, Matthew
Ardsley Union Fr
09.26
nwi
8
212
Martinez, Ricardo
Port Chester
09.36
nwi
6
213
Laureano, Nikko
Our Lady Of Lour
09.58
nwi
11
214
Chen, Sam
Nanuet
09.96
nwi
16
215
Salvador, Pablo
Yonkers
09.96
nwi
29
216
Mancinelli, Andrew
Our Lady Of Lour
14.37
nwi
5
--
Garofalo, Dan
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
12
--
Brown, Dante
Nyack
DNS
nwi
30
--
delarosa, colby
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
27
--
Ritacco, Nick
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
16
--
McBride, Hayden
Pleasantville
DNS
nwi
14
--
Reimers, Kevin
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
22
--
Crowley, Michael
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
nwi
8
--
Aldrich, Nick
Albertus Magnus
DNS
nwi
20
--
Regueiro, Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
nwi
10
--
Saleh, Omar
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
nwi
21
--
Schneck, Ben
Nyack
DNS
nwi
29
--
Brooks, Dan
Albertus Magnus
DNS
nwi
14
--
Cephas, Nick
Arlington
DNS
nwi
19
--
Tsiagbe, Nuku
New Rochelle
DNS
nwi
8
--
Ervolino, Marco
Arlington
DNS
nwi
7
--
Friedland, Michael
Horace Greeley
DNS
nwi
22
--
Cunningham, Ethan
Horace Greeley
DNS
nwi
16
--
Alexis, Cliventz
Ramapo
DNS
nwi
5
--
Tragni, Grant
Somers
DNS
nwi
27
--
Brosnan, Peter
Yorktown Heights
DNS
nwi
7
--
Butlien, Adam
Somers
DNS
nwi
24
--
Kenney, Jack
Arlington
DNS
nwi
24
--
Imamura, Yusake
Arlington
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hamilton, Zach
Haldane Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Park, Jimmy
Irvington
DNS
nwi
18
--
King, Thomas
Bronxville
DNS
nwi
17
--
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
2
--
Mack, Daniel
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
26
--
Thompson, Cameron
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
nwi
25
--
Von Mehren, Will
Bronxville
DNS
nwi
19
--
Saxton, Joey
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chun, Benjamin
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
9
--
Weston, Kymani
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
nwi
24
--
Sulla, Michael
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
11
--
Brenner, Jacob
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
20
--
Lawrence, Elliott
John Jay Senior
DNS
nwi
26
--
Sussman, Darren
Croton Harmon
DNS
nwi
9
--
Adams, Lance
John Jay Senior
DNS
nwi
29
--
Arroyo, Victor
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
18
--
Mangana, Evert
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
16
--
Villa, Jessi
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
21
--
cherry, loney
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
26
--
eaton, justin
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
27
--
Basuljevic, Alin
Mahopac
DNS
nwi
4
--
Martini, David
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
14
--
Mackin, Michael
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
13
--
DeBellis, Steven
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
nwi
30
--
Coyne, Brian
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
21
--
Kwan, Michael
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
15
--
Michael, Morales
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
24
--
Ruggiero, Joseph
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
19
--
Donohue, Liam
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
25
--
Risolo, Jason
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
17
--
Rojas, Luis
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
23
--
Perez, Christian
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
17
--
Narvaez, Bryan
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chumpitazi, Christ
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
27
--
Novoa, Juan
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
19
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dacres, Joshua
Lakeland/Panas
35.89
2
2
Hamilton, Aaron
John Jay Senior
36.44
2
3
Byabusha, Abdul
Ossining Senior
36.56
1
4
Crosswhite, Aaron
New Rochelle
36.97
3
5
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
37.07
1
6
Desir, Kevin
Spring Valley
37.22
3
7
Aggrey, JT
Lakeland/Panas
37.24
3
8
Brooks, Wyatt
North Rockland
37.31
2
9
Sutherland, Nick
Bronxville
37.45
3
10
Hughes, Eric
Pleasantville
37.47
1
11
Derosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
37.50
1
12
Ideozu, Sean
Mamaroneck
37.54
2
13
Gil, Rodolfo
New Rochelle
37.61
4
14
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
37.66
3
15
Ezeilo, Chima
North Rockland
37.98
1
16
Boyer, Jose
Yorktown Heights
38.22
4
17
Bingay, Jason
Lakeland/Panas
38.37
5
18
Miceus, Kingmil
North Rockland
38.71
4
19
Philistin, Mich
Spring Valley
38.80
3
20
Buckhout, Andrew
Arlington
38.84
7
21
Sedwick, Ryan
Suffern
38.98
4
22
Clemente, Jonathan
Haldane Central
39.06
6
23
Logan, Rahmire
Suffern
39.17
6
24
Castelli, Joseph
Lakeland/Panas
39.20
5
25
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
39.32
7
26
Roadarmel, Dylan
Clarkstown South
39.74
4
27
Walker, Manny
New Rochelle
39.80
5
28
Black, Dylan
Lakeland/Panas
40.10
6
29
Napolitano, Anthon
Bronxville
40.14
5
30
thelors, rodley
Spring Valley
40.67
6
31
McGowan, Peter
Hendrick Hudson
40.70
4
32
Gilot, Gerry
Ramapo
40.89
7
33
Tumulty, Ian
Lakeland/Panas
41.43
6
34
Morales, TJ
North Rockland
41.61
7
35
Lacassade, Kieran
North Rockland
41.88
5
36
therneus, reedson
Spring Valley
42.04
2
37
Jose, Rijin
New Rochelle
43.22
6
38
Rodriguez, Jose
North Rockland
45.13
5
39
Haines, Brian
Haldane Central
48.01
7
--
Felice, Aprile
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
7
--
Bednarski, Patrick
Suffern
SCR
7
--
Alcana, Dave
Nanuet
SCR
7
--
LeWarn, Peter
Tappan Zee
SCR
7
--
Otero, Timothy
Woodlands
SCR
7
--
Rodriguez, Alvaro
North Rockland
SCR
7
--
Wecht, Isaac
Tappan Zee
SCR
7
Mens 300m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bateman, Patrick
Pearl River
38.41
3
2
Silvestre, David
Irvington
39.76
2
3
Glover, Kadar
Woodlands
39.85
1
4
Misko, Antony
Suffern
39.88
8
5
Tucker, Jovan
Peekskill
39.91
3
6
Harris, Michael
Croton Harmon
39.93
4
7
Saleh, Omar
Hendrick Hudson
40.08
2
8
Sorohan, Sean
Pearl River
40.48
1
9
Mollin, Sam
Mamaroneck
40.66
13
10
Walsh, William
Somers
40.67
8
11
Zeichner, Zachary
Mamaroneck
40.92
19
12
Williams, Savion
Peekskill
41.16
1
13
Lehman, Matthew
Mamaroneck
41.44
7
14
Warren, Seth
Haldane Central
41.48
8
15
Belmar, Brandon
Woodlands
41.49
5
15
Esteves, Justin
Nanuet
41.49
2
17
Felice, Aprile
Alexander Hamilt
41.51
3
18
Kadish, Vlad
Roy C Ketcham
41.53
2
19
Koomson, Frederick
Ramapo
41.54
2
20
Thibault, Matthew
Arlington
41.58
2
21
Mahoney, Mike
Pearl River
41.60
4
22
Acocella, Michael
Somers
41.61
9
23
Bisson, Ryan
Roy C Ketcham
41.64
1
24
Swartzwelder, John
Haldane Central
41.84
7
25
Cris, Goldstein
Tappan Zee
41.85
3
26
Williams, Turner
Horace Greeley
41.86
5
27
Reyes, Danny
John Jay Senior
41.92
2
28
Alberto, Nicholas
Mahopac
41.96
4
29
Mahoney, Brian
Pearl River
41.97
18
30
Najdoski, Kristian
Mamaroneck
42.22
15
31
Owens, Dan
Our Lady Of Lour
42.24
7
32
Ferrell, Kyle
Roy C Ketcham
42.30
12
33
Werner, Graham
John Jay Senior
42.34
5
34
Raffalli, Sam
Pleasantville
42.37
6
35
Milanesi, Anthony
Mahopac
42.44
6
36
Perez, Oswal
Peekskill
42.47
19
37
Mahoney, Sean
Pearl River
42.49
9
38
Derasmo, Dan
Clarkstown South
42.56
1
39
Nugent, Cooper
Haldane Central
42.59
9
40
Monahan, William
Roy C Ketcham
42.62
2
41
Wong, Chayce
Carmel
42.63
3
42
Yeung, Rickie
Roy C Ketcham
42.64
7
43
Johnson, Q
Arlington
42.72
20
44
Scotto, Alex
Our Lady Of Lour
42.82
10
45
Casino, James
Clarkstown South
42.86
5
46
Chong, Harry
Lakeland/Panas
42.91
9
47
O'Leary, John
Mahopac
42.94
7
48
Mullaly, Ryan
Somers
43.00
15
49
Van Brunt, Trevor
Haldane Central
43.02
3
50
Maxwell, Remington
Woodlands
43.03
1
51
Costello, Kevin
John Jay Senior
43.12
6
52
Walker, Ryan
Our Lady Of Lour
43.17
12
53
McKivergan, Ryan
Clarkstown South
43.25
3
54
Bass, Jonathan
Horace Greeley
43.30
11
55
Yolas, Ricardo
Arlington
43.32
12
56
Ramaswamy, Akshay
Lakeland/Panas
43.33
4
57
Liang, George
Lakeland/Panas
43.34
7
58
Russell, Aidan
Pearl River
43.46
8
59
temple, airic
Rye Neck
43.48
19
60
Belz, Andriy
Pearl River
43.49
11
61
Morrone, Dominick
Tappan Zee
43.54
7
62
Puccio, Paul
Arlington
43.55
9
63
Mattera, Jack
Haldane Central
43.55
20
64
Loehr, Ryan
Our Lady Of Lour
43.56
9
65
Ossowski, Tyler
Pleasantville
43.57
3
66
Dubongco, Aerrol
Mahopac
43.65
10
67
Maxwell, Chazz
Woodlands
43.67
22
68
Farrell, Nick
Haldane Central
43.70
17
69
Malley, Luke
Hendrick Hudson
43.74
6
70
Cunningham, Ethan
Horace Greeley
43.74
9
71
Risal, Saswot
Arlington
43.76
10
72
Amato, Ray
Pearl River
43.79
15
73
Wilkinson, Ray
John Jay Senior
43.81
5
74
Stefan, Mirtil
Alexander Hamilt
43.85
5
75
Meluch, Tyler
Our Lady Of Lour
43.94
12
76
Flynn, Joe
Pearl River
44.01
10
77
Chino, Christopher
Port Chester
44.03
21
78
Alexandre, Marc
Nyack
44.05
8
79
Jackson, Will
Arlington
44.12
12
80
Elmendorf, Travis
Pearl River
44.17
6
81
Albright, Alec
Tappan Zee
44.23
4
82
Madalone, Anthony
Mamaroneck
44.26
13
83
Harabagiu, Catalin
Lakeland/Panas
44.33
13
84
Jaren, Scott
Alexander Hamilt
44.40
3
85
Zakharov, George
Croton Harmon
44.54
23
86
D'Agostino, Chris
Our Lady Of Lour
44.54
16
87
Baldwin, Grant
Arlington
44.69
17
88
Lin, Frank
Horace Greeley
44.78
15
89
Nybro, Erik
Clarkstown South
44.78
12
90
Avellino, Eli
Hendrick Hudson
44.85
10
91
Ptaszynska-Simpson,
Mamaroneck
44.99
18
92
Schorno, Sam
Our Lady Of Lour
45.02
13
93
Quinoy, Devin
Hendrick Hudson
45.04
7
93
Vanderbilt-Fried,,
Horace Greeley
45.04
16
95
Hernandez, Nichola
North Rockland
45.07
5
96
Morange, William
North Rockland
45.37
11
97
Ritacco, Nick
Rye Neck
45.39
19
98
Fortino, Dom
Pearl River
45.40
9
99
Nelson, Jordan
Ardsley Union Fr
45.41
28
100
Colon, Bowen
Mamaroneck
45.44
11
101
Battaglia, Joe
Clarkstown South
45.46
13
102
Rivera, Brandon
Roy C Ketcham
45.51
2
103
Katz, Daniel
Horace Greeley
45.52
6
104
Pizzimenti, Alec
Mamaroneck
45.52
17
105
Macalintal, Mike
Albertus Magnus
45.52
11
106
Ozimec, Vjeran
Rye Neck
45.58
26
107
Rojas, Luis
Port Chester
45.59
17
108
Boyko, Timmy
Pearl River
45.67
13
109
Filigheddu, Edorad
Arlington
45.69
14
110
Davis, Jared
North Rockland
45.70
9
111
Riccardi, Zack
Clarkstown South
45.76
8
112
Tuohy, Patrick
North Rockland
45.79
6
113
Aurand, Christian
Hendrick Hudson
45.87
10
114
Dagostino, D'Andre
Nyack
45.99
8
115
delarosa, colby
Rye Neck
46.01
28
116
Ng, Wilson
Suffern
46.04
16
117
San Lucas, Dennis
Lakeland/Panas
46.07
10
118
Kuriokose, Tobin
Clarkstown South
46.16
18
119
Soriano, Justin
Tappan Zee
46.18
18
120
Cortese, Christoph
Somers
46.19
13
121
Reyes, Brian
Rye Neck
46.44
27
122
Hubbard, Anton
John Jay Senior
46.45
12
123
Lawhon, Matt
Rye Neck
46.48
27
124
Furgiuele, James
Mahopac
46.50
20
125
Joyce, Liam
North Rockland
46.50
4
126
Shea, Nolan
Haldane Central
46.60
19
127
Bogardus, Rylan
Lakeland/Panas
46.64
11
128
Shaikh, Hammad
Nanuet
46.67
15
129
Gray, Jonathan
North Rockland
46.73
1
130
Jeremie, Jean-Paul
Pearl River
46.78
27
131
Campbell, Aaron
Woodlands
46.84
22
132
Ricciardella, Joe
Irvington
46.89
10
133
Vasilak, John
Our Lady Of Lour
46.93
14
134
Eliffe, Liam
Arlington
47.09
23
135
Stokes-Malave, Die
Our Lady Of Lour
47.10
18
136
Rivas, David
Port Chester
47.18
20
137
Vasquez, Scott
Mamaroneck
47.24
24
138
Buffone, Michael
Arlington
47.25
20
139
Bader, Brian
North Rockland
47.27
11
140
Dowd, James
Pearl River
47.28
22
141
Brennan, Nicholas
Tappan Zee
47.32
4
142
Wagner, Carlos
Woodlands
47.33
22
143
Guidarelli, Charli
Lakeland/Panas
47.34
16
144
Chumpitazi, Christ
Port Chester
47.44
20
145
Hertel, Sean
Our Lady Of Lour
47.54
16
146
Gallagher, Peter
Horace Greeley
47.80
19
147
Piragua, Mateo
Peekskill
47.83
21
148
Quartararo, Michae
Rye Neck
47.84
24
149
Pratico, John
Lakeland/Panas
47.86
17
150
Klein, Stephen
Pearl River
47.88
21
151
Herman, Chase
Horace Greeley
48.10
17
152
Mastrangelo, Jake
Ardsley Union Fr
48.12
25
153
Merend, Thomas
Hendrick Hudson
48.18
11
154
Baldwin, Matt
Nyack
48.22
14
155
Berwick, Timmy
Pearl River
48.25
21
156
Lewis, Anders
Suffern
48.31
23
157
Watson, Christian
Woodlands
48.32
23
158
Adekanmbi, Tosin
North Rockland
48.39
15
159
Forero, Abraham
Port Chester
48.42
20
160
Stallon, Justin
Arlington
48.43
25
161
Williams, Grant
Suffern
48.64
24
162
Ramaswamy, Josh
Suffern
48.70
23
163
Barajas, Anthony
Port Chester
48.71
26
164
Dua, Michael
Pearl River
48.84
24
165
Rojas, Christian
Port Chester
48.87
23
166
Bernal, Stephan
Alexander Hamilt
48.92
3
167
St. Hilaire, Asher
Nyack
49.11
14
168
Harding, Brendan
Pearl River
49.17
25
169
Bellucci, Mike
Pawling
49.24
16
170
Castro, Andrew
Roy C Ketcham
49.31
29
171
Duffy, Peter
Haldane Central
49.47
21
172
Ruotolo, Joe
Clarkstown South
49.63
22
173
Lomiento, Anthony
Arlington
49.69
21
174
King, Thomas
Bronxville
49.73
8
175
Hormis, John
Nanuet
49.74
24
176
Chiamprasert, Tann
Pearl River
49.84
26
177
Romanillos, Anthon
Clarkstown South
49.86
21
178
Rizzo, Phillip
Arlington
50.02
21
179
Pereira, Steven
Suffern
50.04
24
180
Dileo, Alfred
Port Chester
50.07
15
181
Nnonyelu, Christai
Nyack
50.30
13
182
Carstensen, Christ
Pearl River
50.34
21
182
Greiner, Eric
Lakeland/Panas
50.34
24
184
Miranda, Mike
Rye Neck
50.41
27
185
Tuohy, Aidan
Rye Neck
50.47
19
186
Reynolds, Jack
Pearl River
50.78
28
187
Harris, Michael
Nanuet
51.13
27
188
Gehrlein, Devan
John Jay Senior
51.13
17
189
Nguyen, Nicholas
Suffern
51.17
27
190
Millard, Jack
Bronxville
51.25
13
191
Velazco, Gabriel
Mamaroneck
51.29
22
192
Shahbain, Habib
Ardsley Union Fr
51.34
29
193
Yeung, Ron
Roy C Ketcham
51.47
23
194
Volpe, Frank
Roy C Ketcham
51.54
25
195
mundy, Romane
Peekskill
51.59
25
196
Powers, John
Irvington
51.65
27
197
Shahbain, Yousef
Ardsley Union Fr
52.03
29
198
Kondracki, Kyle
Pearl River
52.20
22
199
Joseph, Alwin
Our Lady Of Lour
52.36
18
200
De La Rosa, Gerson
Port Chester
52.68
26
201
Bilcik, James
Nanuet
53.00
28
202
Lardin, Ryan
Nanuet
53.28
28
203
Kemper, Sam
Hendrick Hudson
53.67
14
204
Shepardson, Kevin
Nanuet
53.77
29
205
Mirabal, Chris
Ardsley Union Fr
53.85
28
206
Seagar, James
Roy C Ketcham
54.08
25
207
McDonough, Jack
Bronxville
54.44
15
208
Opont, Richardson
Nyack
54.68
18
209
D'Agnese, Alexis
Carmel
55.16
29
210
Campbell, Willey
Port Chester
56.54
16
211
Siesel, Todd
Hendrick Hudson
56.62
8
212
Shaddick, Matthew
Suffern
57.04
23
213
Martinez, Ricardo
Port Chester
57.33
28
214
Salazar, Michael
Carmel
58.78
23
215
Torres, Dylan
Peekskill
1:00.82
28
216
Tang, Matthew
Ardsley Union Fr
1:01.21
29
--
Phillips, Kenan
Mamaroneck
DNS
14
--
Lowther, A J
Nanuet
DNS
25
--
Kim, Henry
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
24
--
Swieca, Alan
Nanuet
DNS
18
--
Bennardo, Dylan
Nanuet
DNS
27
--
Baccaglini, Brian
Nanuet
DNS
25
--
fischer, nicholas
Rye Neck
DNS
28
--
Mulhern, Jonathan
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
16
--
Garcia, Oscar
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
17
--
Dalcour, Xavier
Mamaroneck
DNS
18
--
Martinez, Daniel
Pawling
DNS
7
--
McKinstry, Kierian
Peekskill
DNS
26
--
Daskalakis, George
Bronxville
DNS
14
--
Colman, Daniel
Rye Neck
DNS
25
--
Jackson, Marquez
Mamaroneck
DNS
11
--
Misselbeck, Isiah
Suffern
DNS
22
--
Kalocay, Igor
John Jay Senior
DNS
17
--
Adeyeye, John
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
26
--
Francois, Gregory
Ramapo
DNS
6
--
Levine, Jake
Suffern
DNS
25
--
Ortiz, Chris
Rye Neck
DNS
24
--
Abelard, Kevin
Ramapo
DNS
4
--
Om, Eugene
Nanuet
DNS
16
--
Doran, Rayon
Arlington
DNS
15
--
Sanatar, Daniel
Harrison
DNS
10
--
Kelly, John
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
10
--
Henderson, Lorenzo
Ramapo
DNS
12
--
Weston, Kymani
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
17
--
Le, Sean
Nanuet
DNS
13
--
Farese, Anthony
Nanuet
DNS
24
--
Lei, Ryan
Nanuet
DNS
26
--
McDermid, Malcolm
Nanuet
DNS
14
--
Shine, Michael
Pearl River
DNS
19
--
Gatica, Hector
Mamaroneck
DNS
16
--
Carmody, Liam
Carmel
DNS
1
--
Kenny, Kyle
Haldane Central
DNS
19
--
Moore, Wayne
New Rochelle
DNS
11
--
Romero, Mario
Arlington
DNS
14
--
Louis, Rutchlor
Ramapo
DNS
12
--
Chu, Mark
Arlington
DNS
12
--
O'Sullivan, Liam
Pearl River
DNS
1
--
Lore, Josh
Rye Neck
DNS
21
--
Ekeigwe, Chadwick
Ramapo
DNS
9
--
Martini, David
Nanuet
DNS
26
--
Merritt, James
Nanuet
DNS
22
--
Negron, Lucas
Suffern
DNS
19
--
Watters, Seamus
Bronxville
DNS
5
--
Pietrafesa, Leonar
Port Chester
DNS
5
--
Palacios, Steven
Nanuet
DNS
23
--
Ficarella, Matteo
Nanuet
DNS
18
--
Mackin, Michael
Nanuet
DNS
27
--
Silverman, Max
Haldane Central
DNS
15
--
Lema, Daniel
Nanuet
DNS
20
--
Messner, Peter
Horace Greeley
DNS
4
--
Considine, Jack
Nanuet
DNS
26
--
Barros, Chris
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
29
--
Kunaschk, Chase
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
22
--
Sullivan, Tom
Pearl River
DNS
29
--
Kaplan, Austin
Clarkstown South
DNS
6
--
Fortune, Stephane
Spring Valley
DNS
20
--
Miranda, Diego
Nanuet
DNS
14
--
Shinder, Matthew
Nanuet
DNS
20
--
Mitchell, Liam
Nanuet
DNS
26
--
Stelluti, Nick
John Jay Cross R
SCR
26
--
LeBlanc, Justin
Arlington
SCR
26
--
Palacios, Jonathon
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
O'Meara, Michael
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Okere, Jamel
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Conneally, Jack
Bronxville
SCR
26
--
Langhorne, Alex
Tappan Zee
SCR
26
--
Brooks, Dan
Albertus Magnus
SCR
26
--
Vele, Frank
John Jay Senior
SCR
26
--
Wright, Grayson
Carmel
SCR
26
--
Giridharan, Rohit
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Cohane, Raymond
Arlington
SCR
26
--
Schanil, Jason
Carmel
SCR
26
--
O'Connor, Phil
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
26
--
Gensler, Gilad
Suffern
SCR
26
--
Vaidian, Thomas
Carmel
SCR
26
--
Austin, Penate
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Fay, Patrick
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
DeGloria, Daniel
Pawling
SCR
26
--
Guida, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
26
--
Allen, Julian
Carmel
SCR
26
--
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
26
--
Choi, Justin
Pleasantville
SCR
26
--
Keenan, Terence
Carmel
SCR
26
--
Hormis, Matthew
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Blanco, Tyler
John Jay Senior
SCR
26
--
Castello, Michael
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Chavez, Miguel
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Imamura, Yusake
Arlington
SCR
26
--
Johnson, Kenneth
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
26
--
Rahman, Asef
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Villa, Jessi
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Saxton, Joey
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Lyons, John
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Song, Joseph
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Michael, Sean
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
26
--
Dietrich, Nicholas
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Philip, Tobin
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Doyle, Liam
John Jay Senior
SCR
26
--
Hamilton, Zach
Haldane Central
SCR
26
--
Thomas, Timmy
Nanuet
SCR
26
--
Aguirre, Kevin
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Narvaez, Bryan
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Valle, Francisco
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
McBride, Hayden
Pleasantville
SCR
26
--
Park, Jimmy
Irvington
SCR
26
--
Kenney, Jack
Arlington
SCR
26
--
Ervolino, Marco
Arlington
SCR
26
--
Tragni, Grant
Somers
SCR
26
--
Heitmann, Matt
Our Lady Of Lour
SCR
26
--
Mangana, Evert
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Lewis, Jordan
Port Chester
SCR
26
--
Aldrich, Nick
Albertus Magnus
SCR
26
--
Friedland, Michael
Horace Greeley
SCR
26
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Patrick
Pleasantville
1:24.69
1
2
Shah, Veeral
Lakeland/Panas
1:25.56
1
3
Malzo, Cullen
Lakeland/Panas
1:26.50
1
4
Burns, John
New Rochelle
1:26.56
1
5
Castello, Ricardo
New Rochelle
1:27.89
1
6
Byabusha, Abdul
Ossining Senior
1:28.50
2
7
Dore, Daniel
New Rochelle
1:28.65
1
8
O'Sullivan, Liam
Pearl River
1:28.68
4
9
LeWarn, Peter
Tappan Zee
1:29.00
1
10
Alcana, Dave
Nanuet
1:29.33
2
11
Romer, Stephen
Lakeland/Panas
1:30.68
2
12
Kershaw, Narenzo
New Rochelle
1:31.05
1
13
Hashmall, Joseph
Somers
1:31.45
6
14
Feighan, Vaughn
Arlington
1:31.86
3
15
Clemente, Jonathan
Haldane Central
1:32.18
1
16
Ivey, Brian
John Jay Cross R
1:32.21
2
17
Tucker, Jovan
Peekskill
1:32.84
2
18
McCue, Mike
Roy C Ketcham
1:33.03
4
19
Mrose, Andrew
Yonkers
1:33.13
2
20
Peters, Jared
North Rockland
1:33.60
3
21
Florvil, Rollens
Ramapo
1:33.65
2
22
Okeke, Eddie
Clarkstown South
1:33.65
3
23
Belmar, Brandon
Woodlands
1:33.80
7
24
Austin, Penate
Nanuet
1:33.90
4
25
Stefan, Mirtil
Alexander Hamilt
1:34.36
2
26
Saavedra, Christia
Harrison
1:34.89
2
27
Dangler, Jeff
Nyack
1:34.89
5
28
Kovacs, Connor
Mamaroneck
1:35.27
5
29
Holland, Kevin
Clarkstown South
1:35.50
3
30
Santory, Luis
Suffern
1:35.56
5
31
Wecht, Isaac
Tappan Zee
1:35.96
3
32
Hynes, Thomas
Yorktown Heights
1:35.97
7
33
Vazquez, Joseph
Spring Valley
1:36.09
4
34
Haines, Brian
Haldane Central
1:36.37
3
35
Christian, Kyle
Pawling
1:36.51
3
36
Feeney, James
North Rockland
1:36.53
4
37
Cortesi, Charles
Roy C Ketcham
1:36.96
2
38
Chamak, Ross
Clarkstown South
1:37.30
4
39
Scotto, Alex
Our Lady Of Lour
1:37.32
8
40
Bohrman, Jack
Carmel
1:37.32
5
41
doherty, adrian
John Jay Cross R
1:37.52
6
42
Srewart, Charlie
John Jay Cross R
1:38.37
8
43
Palacios, Jonathon
Nanuet
1:38.69
8
44
Langhorne, Alex
Tappan Zee
1:38.97
4
45
Gresham, Thomas
Harrison
1:39.06
7
46
Van Brunt, Trevor
Haldane Central
1:39.08
6
47
Van Lent, Alex
John Jay Cross R
1:39.12
4
48
Ramaswamy, Akshay
Lakeland/Panas
1:39.60
4
49
Rodriguez, Alvaro
North Rockland
1:40.44
3
50
Biederman, Konrad
Lakeland/Panas
1:40.48
6
51
Peralta, Christoph
Ramapo
1:40.60
5
52
Catanzaro, Michael
Arlington
1:41.19
8
53
Scharf, Zachary
Lakeland/Panas
1:41.28
5
54
Guzinski, Ryan
North Rockland
1:41.48
5
55
Rudge, Kieren
Mamaroneck
1:41.65
3
56
Sharma, Arjun
Clarkstown South
1:41.72
6
57
Harabagiu, Catalin
Lakeland/Panas
1:41.96
5
58
Jiang, Kevin
Clarkstown South
1:42.00
5
59
Heitmann, Matt
Our Lady Of Lour
1:42.12
6
60
Loehr, Ryan
Our Lady Of Lour
1:42.17
7
61
Struhl, Zachary
Harrison
1:42.32
6
62
Owens, Dan
Our Lady Of Lour
1:42.79
7
63
Cobb, Thomas
North Rockland
1:42.88
9
64
Morange, William
North Rockland
1:43.01
8
65
Cohen, Tyler
New Rochelle
1:43.22
3
66
Kelly, John
Our Lady Of Lour
1:43.26
8
67
Vargus, David
Somers
1:43.98
9
68
Turk, Cameron
Carmel
1:44.09
7
69
Ptaszynska-Simpson,
Mamaroneck
1:44.15
8
70
Carrano, Victor
North Rockland
1:44.16
7
71
Meluch, Tyler
Our Lady Of Lour
1:44.25
9
72
Chong, Harry
Lakeland/Panas
1:44.30
8
73
Swieca, Alan
Nanuet
1:44.48
9
74
Scoli, Michael
Harrison
1:44.56
6
75
Le, Sean
Nanuet
1:44.79
8
76
O'Connor, Phil
Our Lady Of Lour
1:44.81
9
77
Liang, George
Lakeland/Panas
1:44.86
7
78
SIEGAL, LIAM
Bronxville
1:44.94
5
79
Petermann, Luke
Harrison
1:45.10
7
80
Madalone, Anthony
Mamaroneck
1:45.18
7
81
Kim, John
Clarkstown South
1:45.23
8
82
Blake, Dylan
Carmel
1:45.53
7
83
Parker, Corey
Rye Neck
1:45.61
9
84
Kelley, Timothy
Rye Neck
1:45.68
9
85
Balbueno, Hernan
Suffern
1:45.97
5
86
Ficarella, Matteo
Nanuet
1:46.01
10
87
Avellino, Eli
Hendrick Hudson
1:46.28
11
88
Wong, Mike
Rye Neck
1:46.43
8
89
Aiello, Jacob
Carmel
1:46.52
6
90
Lewick, Devon
Arlington
1:46.81
12
91
Gruenberger, Jared
Ardsley Union Fr
1:46.91
10
92
Ruane, Finnbar
Carmel
1:47.44
6
93
O'Connell, Ryan
Suffern
1:47.66
4
94
McDermid, Malcolm
Nanuet
1:48.14
10
95
Kalocay, Igor
John Jay Senior
1:48.27
10
96
Bansil, Derek
Nyack
1:49.90
12
97
Schorno, Sam
Our Lady Of Lour
1:50.04
9
98
Chicorikas, Harris
Carmel
1:50.16
10
99
Giustino, Johnny
Mahopac
1:50.29
10
100
Naurois,, Jacobe de
Mamaroneck
1:50.83
8
101
Javier, Matt
Nyack
1:51.24
11
102
Smith, Kristofer
Suffern
1:52.08
5
103
Conor, Brosnan
Alexander Hamilt
1:52.32
3
104
Vaidian, Thomas
Carmel
1:52.66
11
105
Hayes, Joseph
Nanuet
1:54.13
12
106
Bennardo, Dylan
Nanuet
1:54.32
11
107
Erickson, Carl
Carmel
1:54.34
7
108
San Lucas, Dennis
Lakeland/Panas
1:54.36
10
109
Hormis, John
Nanuet
1:54.62
11
110
Pina, Jon
Pawling
1:55.37
12
111
Considine, Jack
Nanuet
1:55.82
11
112
Lee, Jonathan
Somers
1:56.04
11
113
Freiburger, Eamon
Arlington
1:56.96
12
114
Vo, Tyler
Suffern
1:57.20
5
115
Farese, Anthony
Nanuet
1:57.45
11
116
McBride, Hayden
Pleasantville
1:57.90
6
117
Formato, Kevin
Bronxville
1:58.08
9
118
Lardin, Ryan
Nanuet
1:58.53
12
119
Nagasing, Ethan
Pawling
1:59.33
11
120
Messner, William
Horace Greeley
2:00.52
11
121
Yaakoubi, Jasser
Ossining Senior
2:00.67
9
122
McCarron, Jack
Ardsley Union Fr
2:01.06
12
123
Luciano, Aprile
Alexander Hamilt
2:01.43
7
124
Kemper, Sam
Hendrick Hudson
2:03.00
11
125
Bilcik, James
Nanuet
2:03.21
12
126
Greiner, Eric
Lakeland/Panas
2:03.46
10
127
Mooney, Sean
Bronxville
2:03.49
9
128
Avasatthi, Pavi
Clarkstown South
2:04.04
8
129
Ono, Genki
Rye Neck
2:04.43
9
130
Shepardson, Kevin
Nanuet
2:04.50
12
131
Harris, Michael
Nanuet
2:04.61
12
132
Velazco, Gabriel
Mamaroneck
2:05.72
7
133
Joseph, Alwin
Our Lady Of Lour
2:06.09
10
134
Silverman, Jack
Mamaroneck
2:16.76
11
--
Callahan, Brendan
Albertus Magnus
DNS
10
--
Macalintal, Mike
Albertus Magnus
DNS
10
--
Basuljevic, Alin
Mahopac
DNS
11
--
Mitchell, Liam
Nanuet
DNS
11
--
Coburn, Eamon
Pleasantville
DNS
2
--
Heald, Alex
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
7
--
Cox, Ryan
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
2
--
Bigoeuette, Charle
Rye Neck
DNS
11
--
Pappararldo, Jason
Albertus Magnus
DNS
10
--
Farkash, Allan
Yorktown Heights
DNS
8
--
Gorman, Marc
Somers
DNS
11
--
Kenny, Kyle
Haldane Central
DNS
9
--
Dietrich, Nicholas
Nanuet
DNS
12
--
Sayre, Matt
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
5
--
Grieco, Ben
Bronxville
DNS
9
--
Michael, Sean
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
10
--
Estinvil, Enrique
Ramapo
DNS
7
--
Hormis, Matthew
Nanuet
DNS
10
--
Paskowitz, Lyle
Horace Greeley
DNS
6
--
Zamor, Eric
Ramapo
DNS
5
--
Giridharan, Rohit
Nanuet
DNS
12
--
Warren, Seth
Haldane Central
DNS
6
--
Moreira, Felipe
Ossining Senior
DNS
6
--
Philip, Tobin
Nanuet
DNS
12
--
Vela, Ian
Harrison
DNS
6
--
Adeyeye, John
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
12
--
Glover, Kadar
Woodlands
DNS
8
--
Lehman, Matthew
Mamaroneck
DNS
4
--
Samuel, Ethan
Mamaroneck
DNS
9
--
Rahman, Asef
Nanuet
DNS
10
--
Thomas, Timmy
Nanuet
DNS
12
--
Blanco, Tyler
John Jay Senior
DNS
9
--
Nasarat, Aden
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
3
--
Lei, Ryan
Nanuet
DNS
12
--
Castro, Agustin
Yonkers
DNS
1
--
Vele, Frank
John Jay Senior
DNS
10
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camillieri, Brian
Nanuet
2:41.48
2
2
Young, William
Mamaroneck
2:44.68
2
3
Worsley, Alex
Somers
2:46.64
2
4
Ragusa, Reece
Arlington
2:47.10
1
5
Yahia, JC
Pleasantville
2:47.44
1
6
Rosales, Ittai
Mamaroneck
2:47.54
1
7
Labbe, Austin
Clarkstown South
2:47.58
1
8
LeMoine, Matt
North Rockland
2:48.01
2
9
Morrison, Joe
Arlington
2:48.39
1
10
D'Adamo, Mike
Roy C Ketcham
2:48.46
1
11
Wang, Alex
Arlington
2:49.34
2
12
Procopio, Matt
John Jay Senior
2:50.85
2
13
Murray, Kiffle
New Rochelle
2:50.99
1
14
Mahoney, Mike
Pearl River
2:51.08
1
15
Stephens, Richard
North Rockland
2:51.37
2
16
Rubin, Skyler
Arlington
2:51.91
2
17
Coburn, Eamon
Pleasantville
2:52.13
1
18
Morales, TJ
North Rockland
2:52.34
2
19
Pratt, James
Ardsley Union Fr
2:52.50
4
20
Brandt, Alex
Irvington
2:52.51
2
21
Paparo, Mark
Irvington
2:52.72
2
22
Angyal, Nik
John Jay Senior
2:55.03
2
23
Bauckham, Jack
Somers
2:55.27
5
24
Fortino, Dom
Pearl River
2:55.51
2
25
Richter, Mark
Arlington
2:55.51
3
26
Nielsen, Scott
Harrison
2:56.40
3
27
Jackson, Justin
John Jay Senior
2:56.64
3
28
Herbert, Stephen
Somers
2:57.12
4
29
Hernandez, Nichola
North Rockland
2:57.14
3
30
Endo, Takashi
Roy C Ketcham
2:57.15
3
31
Bass, Jonathan
Horace Greeley
2:57.24
3
32
Jonathan, Medina
Alexander Hamilt
2:58.51
2
33
D'Amato, Vincent
Roy C Ketcham
2:58.68
3
34
Messner, Peter
Horace Greeley
2:58.83
4
35
Mahoney, Brian
Pearl River
2:59.48
4
36
Nasarat, Aden
Alexander Hamilt
2:59.54
2
37
Spallone, Paul
Nanuet
2:59.56
3
38
Kondracki, Kyle
Pearl River
2:59.63
3
39
Blasdell, Will
Pleasantville
3:00.37
4
40
Cadden, Liam
Mamaroneck
3:00.55
3
41
Milich, Brandon
Clarkstown South
3:01.00
3
42
Tuohy, Patrick
North Rockland
3:01.74
3
43
Rojas, Andres
New Rochelle
3:01.86
7
44
Emanuele, Michael
Somers
3:02.25
5
45
Okere, Jamel
Nanuet
3:02.77
4
46
Legare, Mike
John Jay Senior
3:04.50
4
47
Gorman, Jonathan
Somers
3:05.95
4
48
Bader, Brian
North Rockland
3:05.95
4
49
Ropes, Zach
Our Lady Of Lour
3:06.09
4
50
Knapp, Griffin
Irvington
3:06.12
5
51
Rodenbach, Jacques
Clarkstown South
3:06.23
4
52
Dangler, Jerry
Nyack
3:06.27
6
53
Bologa, Matthew
Arlington
3:06.36
6
54
Tuohy, Brendan
Rye Neck
3:07.32
3
55
Ramage, Dylan
Roy C Ketcham
3:08.52
6
56
Peterson, Dan
Nanuet
3:09.05
6
57
Quezada, Jefferson
Ossining Senior
3:10.45
6
58
Dua, Michael
Pearl River
3:10.64
5
59
Harding, Brendan
Pearl River
3:11.47
5
60
Miranda, Diego
Nanuet
3:12.33
6
61
Hasenbalg, Zachary
Nanuet
3:12.95
5
62
Zamor, Eric
Ramapo
3:13.09
4
63
Ospina, Daniel
Ossining Senior
3:13.81
6
64
Duffy, Peter
Haldane Central
3:14.49
5
65
Casey, Bryan
Our Lady Of Lour
3:15.14
4
66
Davis, Jared
North Rockland
3:15.17
3
67
Eloe, Tyler
Roy C Ketcham
3:15.65
6
68
Hartigan, Paul
Hendrick Hudson
3:16.04
5
69
Coburn, Tucker
Pleasantville
3:16.99
4
70
Acevedo, Jose
Somers
3:17.38
5
71
Silverman, Max
Haldane Central
3:18.09
5
72
Pina, Jon
Pawling
3:18.50
5
73
Kelley, Timothy
Rye Neck
3:19.02
4
74
Whelan, Will
Our Lady Of Lour
3:19.23
3
75
Chiamprasert, Tann
Pearl River
3:19.77
5
76
Reynolds, Jack
Pearl River
3:20.00
6
77
Kovacs, Ryan
Mamaroneck
3:20.99
4
78
Hirsch, Jason
Clarkstown South
3:21.42
4
79
Sotland, Zachery
Arlington
3:23.22
7
80
Khan, Yasir
Ossining Senior
3:23.68
6
81
Picini, Andrew
Woodlands
3:24.21
7
82
Golombek, Gaby
Ardsley Union Fr
3:24.48
6
83
Shea, Nolan
Haldane Central
3:24.60
5
84
Sheehan, Raymond
Somers
3:25.72
5
85
Jeremie, Jean-Paul
Pearl River
3:25.92
6
86
Balcacer, Ryan
Mahopac
3:26.52
7
87
Baccaglini, Brian
Nanuet
3:26.80
6
88
Sanmartin, Christo
Hendrick Hudson
3:28.77
5
89
Campbell, Willey
Port Chester
3:31.54
7
90
Riefenhauser, Fran
Hendrick Hudson
3:31.80
5
91
Byron, Kyle
Suffern
3:32.05
6
92
Zhinin, Andrew
Ossining Senior
3:35.04
6
93
Dileo, Alfred
Port Chester
3:35.51
6
94
Lovelace, Matt
Nyack
3:35.73
7
95
Styler, Alex
Rye Neck
3:36.12
4
96
avasthi, Anish
Woodlands
3:39.46
7
97
Musa, Sam
John Jay Senior
3:40.03
4
98
Anderson, Connor
Suffern
3:43.96
7
99
Rosenthal, Josh
Suffern
3:45.54
7
100
Tollin, Mathew
Woodlands
3:48.34
7
101
Dowling, Dan
Suffern
3:59.83
7
102
Mosada, JonEric
Woodlands
4:12.53
7
--
Jocelyn, Cedric
Nyack
DNS
7
--
Bucknavage, Mikael
Rye Neck
DNS
2
--
Shah, Veeral
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
1
--
Griffin, Ian
Nyack
DNS
7
--
Giardina, Ryan
Suffern
DNS
6
--
Kantor, Jack
Clarkstown South
DNS
3
--
Kingsland, Ben
Suffern
DNS
5
--
Chacko Shaji, Alan
Woodlands
DNS
3
--
Lema, Daniel
Nanuet
DNS
6
--
Christian, Kyle
Pawling
DNS
3
--
Edwin, Wilamo
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
1
--
Stillman, Jaret
Horace Greeley
DNS
5
--
Yeung, Jaeson
Pawling
DNS
4
--
Richter, Stefan
Arlington
DNS
7
--
Doyle, Liam
John Jay Senior
DNS
6
--
Chacko Shaji, Mila
Woodlands
DNS
7
--
Gilmour, Josh
Tuckahoe-2
DNS
2
--
Pascual, Adam
Woodlands
DNS
7
--
Cueteco, Henry
Woodlands
DNS
4
--
Barrios, Henry
Woodlands
DNS
7
--
Wagner, Carlos
Woodlands
DNS
7
--
Morton, Sam
Mamaroneck
DNS
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nohilly, Eion
John Jay Cross R
4:30.74
1
2
Sbrolini, Eric
Arlington
4:32.29
1
3
Maher, Sawyer
Carmel
4:33.35
1
4
Mallon, Liam
North Rockland
4:34.88
1
5
Dorflinger, Drew
Pleasantville
4:38.04
1
6
McDermott, Declan
Pleasantville
4:45.16
1
7
Burrill, Chris
Clarkstown South
4:47.27
1
8
Stephens, Richard
North Rockland
4:48.42
1
9
Ballard, Andrew
Mamaroneck
4:48.63
1
10
Ahmed, Anas
Nyack
4:49.77
1
11
Farrell, Nick
Haldane Central
4:51.66
1
12
Elmendorf, Travis
Pearl River
4:53.04
2
13
Groen, Pete
John Jay Senior
4:53.14
2
14
Asselmeyer, Michae
Arlington
4:53.18
2
15
Gilmour, Josh
Tuckahoe-2
4:54.55
1
16
Pietrafesa, Leonar
Port Chester
4:54.55
2
17
Espitia, Ruy
Yonkers
4:54.78
1
18
Napora, Danny
Roy C Ketcham
4:55.54
2
19
Birmingham, Franki
John Jay Senior
4:58.20
2
20
Katz, Daniel
Horace Greeley
4:58.45
2
21
Furcick, John
Arlington
5:02.94
3
22
Harris, Ricky
Harrison
5:03.36
3
23
Charles, Capy
Alexander Hamilt
5:03.42
3
24
Manley, Dylan
Harrison
5:04.88
3
25
Fitz-gibbon, Alex
Ossining Senior
5:04.89
2
26
Hawker, Matt
Albertus Magnus
5:05.78
4
27
Mariuzza, Dylan
Yorktown Heights
5:06.41
2
28
Kyle, McCloskey
John Jay Senior
5:07.18
2
29
Denahy, Aidan
Irvington
5:08.03
4
30
Foley, Brendan
Arlington
5:08.41
2
31
Rizzo, Alex
Bronxville
5:08.61
3
32
Andrews, Aiden
John Jay Cross R
5:08.64
2
33
Byrnes, Colin
Clarkstown South
5:09.02
3
34
Sexton, Conner
Rye Neck
5:10.40
2
35
Alcantara, Alex
Ossining Senior
5:11.26
4
36
Jastrzembski, Step
Arlington
5:12.13
2
37
Shah, Anant
Arlington
5:14.38
3
38
Neuburger, Daniel
John Jay Cross R
5:15.26
1
39
Fields, Jonah
Nanuet
5:16.89
4
40
San Jose, Matthew
Somers
5:16.91
5
41
O'Donoghue, Brenda
Nanuet
5:17.50
4
42
Rizzo, Matt
Bronxville
5:18.22
3
43
Mathew, Nevin
North Rockland
5:19.45
4
44
Dinielli, Nick
Irvington
5:21.20
3
45
Narod, Kyle
Roy C Ketcham
5:21.58
5
46
Texidor, Jon
Ossining Senior
5:21.61
6
47
Pfeifer, Andrew
Arlington
5:21.81
3
48
Linehan, Nick
Clarkstown South
5:21.84
3
49
Saavedra, Julian
Clarkstown South
5:22.45
5
50
Du, Geoffrey
Roy C Ketcham
5:23.04
4
51
Guerra-Recinos, He
Ramapo
5:23.30
5
52
Burke, Kevin
Clarkstown South
5:24.21
4
53
Niznik, Jeffery
Arlington
5:25.61
3
54
Petruso, Alex
Pawling
5:26.96
4
55
Tuohy, Brendan
Rye Neck
5:27.06
4
56
Baniel, Janrell
John Jay Senior
5:27.65
4
57
Brandt, Chris
Irvington
5:28.34
6
58
Chipollina, Philli
Albertus Magnus
5:28.40
4
59
Jamieson, Anthony
North Rockland
5:29.29
4
60
Kessler, Noah
Horace Greeley
5:29.51
5
61
Casey, Bryan
Our Lady Of Lour
5:29.84
3
62
Ropes, Zach
Our Lady Of Lour
5:30.92
3
63
Winchell, Dylan
Albertus Magnus
5:33.08
5
64
Gallin, Zach
Irvington
5:33.48
5
65
Duffy, John
Mahopac
5:33.72
7
66
Grady, Chris
Arlington
5:33.97
4
67
Lynch, Kevin
North Rockland
5:34.01
4
68
Grady, John
Arlington
5:34.04
4
69
Herring, Ryan
Arlington
5:34.32
4
70
Dwyer, William
Irvington
5:36.78
5
71
Mulhern, Jonathan
Lakeland/Panas
5:37.14
5
72
Hayes, Kevin
Hendrick Hudson
5:37.34
3
73
Santana, Edwin
North Rockland
5:37.96
5
74
Rickett, William
Croton Harmon
5:39.72
6
75
Lauder, John
Albertus Magnus
5:40.51
5
76
Riolo, Patrick
Mahopac
5:41.54
7
77
Susswein, Zachary
Mamaroneck
5:41.91
6
78
Maegerle, Tyler
Arlington
5:42.09
7
79
Lee, Jason
Mamaroneck
5:43.11
6
80
Caspar, Justin
Horace Greeley
5:43.13
5
81
Roy, Terry
Clarkstown South
5:43.53
5
82
Silbert, Zachary
Ossining Senior
5:44.18
6
83
Nesser, Samson
Mamaroneck
5:44.40
6
84
Endo, Hirotaka
Roy C Ketcham
5:45.45
6
85
Bierman, JonThomas
Mamaroneck
5:47.62
7
86
Angarola, Patrick
Nyack
5:47.63
6
87
Wong, Mike
Rye Neck
5:48.20
6
88
Carter, Daniel
Arlington
5:48.77
7
89
Winston, Benjamin
Somers
5:48.83
6
90
Ono, Genki
Rye Neck
5:48.85
7
91
Pappararldo, Jason
Albertus Magnus
5:49.38
6
92
Weinshenk, Christi
Somers
5:49.88
7
93
Kennedy, Will
John Jay Cross R
5:50.19
6
94
Palij, Mark
Ardsley Union Fr
5:50.48
6
95
Alicea, Ryan
Alexander Hamilt
5:54.15
2
96
Kardgar, Pie
Albertus Magnus
5:57.89
6
97
Guidarelli, Charli
Lakeland/Panas
5:57.98
7
98
Musa, Sam
John Jay Senior
6:00.30
5
99
Balcacer, Ryan
Mahopac
6:00.99
7
100
Valckenaere, Matt
Arlington
6:01.19
7
101
Cruz, Justin
North Rockland
6:01.89
6
102
Grady, Paul
Arlington
6:04.48
7
103
Hazari, Vivec
Roy C Ketcham
6:05.02
7
104
McMullen, Jack
Mamaroneck
6:05.10
6
105
Toledo-Camargo, Fe
Rye Neck
6:08.89
6
106
Moran, Glen
North Rockland
6:10.93
5
107
Kabalski, Nick
Roy C Ketcham
6:11.02
5
108
Callahan, Brendan
Albertus Magnus
6:12.03
6
109
Vazquez, Nicholas
Lakeland/Panas
6:19.17
7
110
Ortiz, Chris
Rye Neck
6:22.72
7
111
Williams, Luke
Arlington
6:23.29
7
112
guzzetta, teddy
Rye Neck
6:24.80
7
113
O'Brien, Mitchell
Rye Neck
6:34.42
7
114
Henry, Ryan
Lakeland/Panas
6:40.80
7
115
Pukit, Lucas
Rye Neck
6:55.74
7
--
Camillieri, Brian
Nanuet
DNS
1
--
Pratico, John
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
4
--
Daniello, Skylar
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
4
--
Betances, Jeuddy
North Rockland
DNS
6
--
Sanmartin, Christo
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
5
--
Whelan, Will
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
3
--
Riefenhauser, Fran
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
4
--
Soriano, Ed
John Jay Cross R
DNS
6
--
Amick, Sam
Nyack
DNS
5
--
Kim, Henry
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
7
--
O'Connor, John
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
6
--
Hartigan, Paul
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
4
--
Paterson, James
North Rockland
DNS
2
--
Garcia, Oscar
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
3
--
Yeung, Jaeson
Pawling
DNS
5
--
Natsch, Michael
Bronxville
DNS
5
--
McAdams, Dylan
Arlington
DNS
7
--
Caruso, Thomas
Mahopac
DNS
4
--
Peterson, Dan
Nanuet
DNS
5
--
Flanagan, Liam
Nanuet
DNS
5
--
Delbalzo, Daniel
Pawling
DNS
3
--
Chacko Shaji, Alan
Woodlands
SCR
3
--
Morton, Sam
Mamaroneck
SCR
3
--
Burks, William
Mamaroneck
SCR
3
--
Kates, Brandon
Rye Neck
SCR
3
--
Sahawneh, Andrew
Irvington
SCR
3
--
Kiely, Michael
Tappan Zee
SCR
3
--
Gold, Zbynek
Somers
SCR
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stack, Connor
Arlington
10:03.56
1
2
Holtzman, Luke
New Rochelle
10:03.81
1
3
Hennelly, Patrick
Suffern
10:07.18
1
4
Goldmann, Andrew
Arlington
10:19.64
1
5
Sayre, Matt
Lakeland/Panas
10:23.69
1
6
Chin, Jared
Clarkstown South
10:24.06
1
7
McDermott, Aidan
Pleasantville
10:30.13
1
8
Williams, Turner
Horace Greeley
10:31.10
2
9
Serino, Dylan
North Rockland
10:31.64
1
10
Fitz-gibbon, Alex
Ossining Senior
10:32.75
2
11
Mariuzza, Dylan
Yorktown Heights
10:33.34
2
12
Fusco, Gregory
Somers
10:35.64
3
13
Hochheiser, Ben
Suffern
10:39.01
2
14
Fusco, Matthew
Somers
10:39.09
3
15
Murray, Sean
John Jay Senior
10:40.33
1
16
Guzinski, Ryan
North Rockland
10:41.37
1
17
Blancato, Brian
New Rochelle
10:41.40
1
18
Caruso, Thomas
Mahopac
10:41.78
1
19
Boyko, Timmy
Pearl River
10:42.17
1
20
Castronuovo, Vince
Carmel
10:44.71
2
21
Santory, Diego
Suffern
10:44.87
1
22
Fozard, Jack
Somers
10:49.50
2
23
Russell, Aidan
Pearl River
10:50.61
1
24
Mahoney, Sean
Pearl River
10:52.95
1
25
Malagraph, Conor
Clarkstown South
10:56.03
2
26
Joyce, Liam
North Rockland
10:56.06
2
27
Betancourt, Angel
New Rochelle
11:00.28
1
28
Dowd, James
Pearl River
11:00.95
2
29
Worsley, Mark
Somers
11:01.66
3
30
Court, Alex
Somers
11:07.16
3
31
Shine, Michael
Pearl River
11:10.88
1
32
Tso, Ryan
Suffern
11:11.09
2
33
Carstensen, Christ
Pearl River
11:12.79
2
34
Hannon, Thomas
Somers
11:13.79
3
35
Nameth, Kyle
John Jay Senior
11:14.13
2
36
Gold, Brendan
Suffern
11:14.21
3
37
Delbalzo, Daniel
Pawling
11:18.77
3
38
Carrano, Victor
North Rockland
11:23.18
2
39
Kiely, Michael
Tappan Zee
11:26.75
2
40
Boston, Ben
Suffern
11:29.62
3
41
Burke, Conor
Pearl River
11:31.55
2
42
Shelby, Adam
Somers
11:31.56
3
43
Lin, Frank
Horace Greeley
11:32.40
3
44
Christian, Charles
Suffern
11:32.94
3
45
Gardner, Skyler
Suffern
11:34.54
3
46
Cobb, Thomas
North Rockland
11:34.57
2
47
Liptack, John
Mamaroneck
11:37.28
3
48
Nolan, Andrew
New Rochelle
11:37.75
1
49
Klein, Stephen
Pearl River
11:37.81
3
50
Gordon, David
John Jay Cross R
11:42.40
2
51
Stelwagon, Zach
Horace Greeley
11:46.49
3
52
Pratico, John
Lakeland/Panas
11:51.66
2
53
Berwick, Timmy
Pearl River
11:53.56
3
54
Cristian, Sanchez
Alexander Hamilt
11:57.02
1
55
Riolo, Patrick
Mahopac
12:06.36
3
56
Bednarski, Patrick
Suffern
12:08.62
3
57
Yeung, Jaeson
Pawling
12:37.23
3
58
Pompa, Anthony
John Jay Senior
12:58.99
3
59
Ruiz, Brandon
Suffern
13:04.39
3
60
Messner, William
Horace Greeley
13:24.52
3
--
Barrios, Henry
Woodlands
DNS
3
--
Cueteco, Henry
Woodlands
DNS
2
--
Dowd, James
Suffern
DNS
2
--
Gogi, Jaskaran
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
2
--
Biederman, Konrad
Lakeland/Panas
SCR
2
--
Rykowski, Joe
Suffern
SCR
2
--
Asselmeyer, James
Arlington
SCR
2
--
Slesinger, Thomas
Mamaroneck
SCR
2
--
Brennan, Ryan
Nanuet
SCR
2
--
Giardina, Jeremy
Suffern
SCR
2
--
Moore, Chris
Suffern
SCR
2
--
Rizzo, Alex
Bronxville
SCR
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
07.95
nwi
1
2
Diedrick, Nate
John Jay Senior
08.21
nwi
1
3
Louis Juste, Phili
North Rockland
08.47
nwi
1
4
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
08.47
nwi
1
5
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
08.49
nwi
1
6
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
08.49
nwi
1
7
Ezeilo, Chima
North Rockland
08.67
nwi
1
8
Diaz, Kevin
North Rockland
09.15
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
07.97
nwi
1
2
Diedrick, Nate
John Jay Senior
08.37
nwi
4
3
Louis Juste, Phili
North Rockland
08.46
nwi
2
4
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
08.60
nwi
5
5
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
08.74
nwi
5
6
Ezeilo, Chima
North Rockland
08.79
nwi
3
7
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
09.01
nwi
7
8
Diaz, Kevin
North Rockland
09.02
nwi
7
9
Lacassade, Kieran
North Rockland
09.07
nwi
8
10
Tumulty, Ian
Lakeland/Panas
09.10
nwi
6
11
Griffith, Marcus
Somers
09.21
nwi
2
12
Cox, Ryan
Lakeland/Panas
09.28
nwi
3
13
cadet, akim
Spring Valley
09.28
nwi
4
14
Brickman, David
Arlington
09.31
nwi
4
15
Farrell, Brennen
Pawling
09.51
nwi
1
16
Fortune, Stephane
Spring Valley
09.61
nwi
6
17
Back, Dylan
Suffern
09.68
nwi
2
18
Diaz, Brandon
Arlington
09.99
nwi
5
19
Santana, Evan
Clarkstown South
09.99
nwi
2
20
almoza, wesly
Spring Valley
10.05
nwi
6
21
McNerney, Brendan
Ardsley Union Fr
10.05
nwi
7
22
Barnes, Joshua
Ossining Senior
10.11
nwi
7
23
Greene, Elijah
Arlington
10.27
nwi
3
24
Arcano, Sam
Bronxville
10.32
nwi
6
25
marc, edgy
Spring Valley
10.36
nwi
8
26
Holohan, Peter
Clarkstown South
10.39
nwi
1
27
Bishawi, Mumen
Arlington
10.44
nwi
6
28
Kaufman, James
Yonkers
10.46
nwi
5
29
Meyers, Steven
Yorktown Heights
10.52
nwi
8
30
Collins, Scott
Mahopac
10.54
nwi
6
31
Good, Stephen
Yorktown Heights
10.93
nwi
2
32
Lei, Ryan
Nanuet
10.99
nwi
1
33
Malley, Luke
Hendrick Hudson
11.00
nwi
5
34
Rahman, Asef
Nanuet
11.06
nwi
8
35
Vo, Tyler
Suffern
11.13
nwi
3
36
Wiener, Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
11.14
nwi
2
37
Scharf, Zachary
Lakeland/Panas
11.22
nwi
5
38
Yurish, Andrew
Mahopac
11.25
nwi
3
39
Hormis, Matthew
Nanuet
11.46
nwi
4
40
Rodriguez, Alvaro
North Rockland
11.53
nwi
8
41
Burns, Joe
New Rochelle
11.59
nwi
1
42
Hayes, Joseph
Nanuet
11.66
nwi
7
43
Karwee, Morris
North Rockland
11.69
nwi
8
44
Shelly, Lucien
Hendrick Hudson
11.83
nwi
8
45
DeGloria, Daniel
Pawling
12.31
nwi
8
--
Bingay, Jason
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
nwi
1
--
Harabagiu, Catalin
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ossowski, Tyler
Pleasantville
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ellsworth, Rich
Suffern
DNS
nwi
4
--
Chukwu, Ogemdi
Arlington
DNS
nwi
7
--
Cephas, Nick
Arlington
DNS
nwi
3
--
Giridharan, Rohit
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
6
--
Aiken, Andre
Arlington
DNS
nwi
7
--
Garcia, Melvin
Pawling
DNS
nwi
4
--
best, jaylin
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
5
--
Silverstone, Will
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
7
--
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
4
--
Martinson, Jeffrey
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
3
--
Herrera, Alejandro
Yonkers
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derosier
,
desir
,
philisti
,
therneus
Spring Valley
1:36.43
1
2
Levine
,
Benn
,
Diamond
,
Sedwick
Suffern
1:37.98
1
3
Hashmall
,
Griffith
,
Mendes
,
Abatecol
Somers
1:39.50
2
4
Veliz
,
Riley
,
Baker
,
Walker
New Rochelle
1:40.81
1
5
Quinn
,
Nelson
,
Moretti
,
Scoli
Harrison
1:40.86
2
6
Ali
,
Anderson
,
Dodd
,
Dockery
Roy C Ketcham
1:41.46
6
7
Lyons
,
Bastar
,
Penate
,
Dwyer
Nanuet
1:42.80
1
8
Crozier
,
Lendino
,
Witte
,
Struhl
Harrison
1:43.16
3
9
Lehman
,
Gatica
,
Jackson
,
Colon
Mamaroneck
1:43.81
4
10
Winters
,
Werner
,
Coppola
,
Costello
John Jay Senior
1:43.82
2
11
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:44.55
3
12
Rusoff
,
Flattman
,
McNerney
,
Reid
Ardsley Union Fr
1:45.24
3
13
Lin
,
Forbes
,
Thomes-L
,
Sanchez
Yonkers
1:45.95
1
14
Romero
,
Durham
,
Chukwu
,
Puccio
Arlington
1:46.09
5
15
Khanbilv
,
Lee
,
Casino
,
Jung
Clarkstown South
1:46.13
3
16
Valle
,
Narvaez
,
Villa
,
Lewis
Port Chester
1:46.50
2
17
Jose
,
Carter
,
Moore
,
Burns
New Rochelle
1:46.63
4
18
Boateng
,
Agyarko
,
Smith
,
Martinez
Yonkers
1:46.74
2
19
Relay Team
Haldane Central
1:47.53
5
20
Santavic
,
Good
,
Salcedo
,
Boyer
Yorktown Heights
1:48.21
4
21
Gosser
,
Back
,
Gensler
,
Ridgeway
Suffern
1:49.04
2
22
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:49.21
3
23
DelBalzo
,
Garcia
,
Bellucci
,
Martinez
Pawling
1:49.95
4
24
Campigla
,
Dogaj
,
Kaufman
,
Martinez
Yonkers
1:50.01
5
25
Friedman
,
Brosnan
,
Meyers
,
Hynes
Yorktown Heights
1:51.94
5
26
Balbueno
,
Ng
,
O'Connel
,
Straught
Suffern
1:55.20
4
27
Levine
,
Lewis
,
Misselbe
,
Negron
Suffern
2:01.58
6
28
Pereira
,
Shaddick
,
Williams
,
Smith
Suffern
2:15.73
6
--
Brown
,
Ibolio
,
Felix
,
Marsland
Nyack
DQ
1
--
Choi
,
McBride
,
Ossowski
,
Raffalli
Pleasantville
DQ
6
--
Stelluti
,
Silver-F
,
Kelly
,
McElroy
John Jay Cross R
DQ
5
--
Herrera
,
Yussif T
,
Orive
,
McLeod
Yonkers
DQ
4
--
Aguirre
,
Gresham
,
Novak
,
Peterman
Harrison
DQ
3
--
Odonell
,
Neil
,
Watson
,
Campbell
Woodlands
DNS
5
--
Allen
,
Carmody
,
Carosi
,
Keenan
Carmel
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
6
--
Wilson
,
Barr
,
Spione
,
Nick
John Jay Cross R
SCR
6
--
Barlow
,
Rickett
,
Sussman
,
Kane
Croton Harmon
SCR
6
--
Belmar
,
Glover
,
Maxwell
,
Maxwell
Woodlands
SCR
6
--
Lomiento
,
Bishawi
,
LeBlanc
,
Doran
Arlington
SCR
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castello
,
Dore
,
Crosswhi
,
Burns
New Rochelle
3:34.82
1
2
Adams
,
Diedrick
,
Reyes
,
Hamilton
John Jay Senior
3:42.44
1
3
Tsiagbe
,
Gil
,
Cohen
,
Marshall
New Rochelle
3:44.27
1
4
Gilot
,
Florvil
,
Estinvil
,
Scott
Ramapo
3:45.58
1
5
Mrose
,
Espitia
,
Castro
,
Wilson-K
Yonkers
3:45.72
1
6
Esteves
,
Alcana
,
Schiavon
,
Palacios
Nanuet
3:47.68
2
7
Whitehea
,
Bisson
,
Eloe
,
McCue
Roy C Ketcham
3:48.53
2
8
Santana
,
Okeke
,
McQuilla
,
Sharma
Clarkstown South
3:50.08
1
9
Wecht
,
LeWarn
,
Langhorn
,
Kiely
Tappan Zee
3:54.09
2
10
Ryan
,
McKhann
,
Kawakats
,
Vollmer
Bronxville
3:57.03
2
11
Diaz
,
Yolas
,
Thibault
,
Risal
Arlington
4:00.18
3
12
Springer
,
Misko
,
Straught
,
Logan
Suffern
4:00.99
2
13
Pratt
,
Wise
,
Flattman
,
Rusoff
Ardsley Union Fr
4:01.18
3
14
Bohrman
,
Wong
,
Villegas
,
Wright
Carmel
4:01.64
2
15
Walsh
,
Gorman
,
Bauckham
,
Worsley
Somers
4:04.20
2
16
Bishawi
,
Brickman
,
Catanzar
,
Chu
Arlington
4:05.94
3
17
Clifford
,
Nybro
,
Jiang
,
Roy
Clarkstown South
4:07.93
3
18
Burke
,
Kim
,
Holohan
,
Derasmo
Clarkstown South
4:12.98
2
19
Conor
,
Cristian
,
Aden
,
Capy
Alexander Hamilt
4:14.94
2
20
Hawker
,
Winchell
,
Kardgar
,
Lauder
Albertus Magnus
4:15.79
3
21
Castro
,
Yeung
,
Yeung
,
Ramage
Roy C Ketcham
4:21.32
3
22
Medina
,
Torres
,
Murphy
,
Schanil
Carmel
4:31.91
3
23
Chipolli
,
Macalint
,
Papparar
,
Callahan
Albertus Magnus
4:38.35
3
24
St. Hila
,
Baldwin
,
Griffin
,
Dangler
Nyack
4:38.95
1
25
Kingslan
,
Anderson
,
Moore
,
Rykowski
Suffern
4:39.53
3
--
Acevedo
,
Weinshen
,
Winston
,
Vargus
Somers
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Nanuet
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Haldane Central
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
1
--
Byron
,
Dowling
,
Ruiz
,
Rosentha
Suffern
SCR
1
--
lourenco
,
crawford
,
vazquez
,
pierre
Spring Valley
SCR
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coburn
,
Dorfling
,
Watts
,
Yahia
Pleasantville
8:18.80
1
2
Murray
,
Kershaw
,
Holtzman
,
Hinchey
New Rochelle
8:34.70
1
3
Cox
,
Romer
,
Malzo
,
Shah
Lakeland/Panas
8:34.80
1
4
Morrison
,
Sbrolini
,
Ragusa
,
Asselmey
Arlington
8:36.20
1
5
Ryan
,
McKhann
,
Kawakats
,
Vollmer
Bronxville
8:38.00
1
6
Burrill
,
Chin
,
Holland
,
Labbe
Clarkstown South
8:48.80
1
7
Blasdell
,
Hughes
,
McDermot
,
McDermot
Pleasantville
8:53.10
1
8
Angyal
,
Procopio
,
Birmingh
,
Groen
John Jay Senior
8:53.30
1
9
Peters
,
LeMoine
,
Feeney
,
Serino
North Rockland
8:53.40
1
10
Rosales
,
Young
,
Ballard
,
Rudge
Mamaroneck
8:55.44
2
11
Santory
,
Santory
,
Dowd
,
Hennelly
Suffern
9:03.20
1
12
Nohilly
,
Neuburge
,
Ivey
,
Doherty
John Jay Cross R
9:03.80
1
13
D'Adamo
,
Napora
,
Gogi
,
Cortesi
Roy C Ketcham
9:05.90
1
14
Blancato
,
Rojas
,
Betancou
,
Nolan
New Rochelle
9:10.06
2
15
Fozard
,
Court
,
Worsley
,
Herbert
Somers
9:16.50
3
16
Saavedra
,
Vela
,
Rajagopa
,
Nielsen
Harrison
9:17.78
2
17
Asselmey
,
Foley
,
Jastrzem
,
Richter
Arlington
9:20.44
2
18
Goldmann
,
Rubin
,
Stack
,
Wang
Arlington
9:24.98
2
19
Brandt
,
Paparo
,
Knapp
,
Dinielli
Irvington
9:25.17
2
20
Byrnes
,
Chamak
,
Linehan
,
Malagrap
Clarkstown South
9:25.70
1
21
Fusco
,
Hannon
,
San Jose
,
Fusco
Somers
9:36.57
3
22
Petruso
,
Christia
,
Farrell
,
Delbalzo
Pawling
9:38.93
2
23
Gordon
,
Andrews
,
Srewart
,
Van Lent
John Jay Cross R
9:44.54
2
24
Brennan
,
Camillie
,
Spallone
,
Okere
Nanuet
9:44.59
2
25
Alcantar
,
Quezada
,
Silbert
,
Texidor
Ossining Senior
9:45.91
3
26
Boston
,
Gold
,
Christia
,
Bednarsk
Suffern
9:50.86
3
27
Aiello
,
Blake
,
Turk
,
Castronu
Carmel
9:54.00
3
28
Narod
,
Cintron
,
Du
,
D'Amato
Roy C Ketcham
10:07.76
2
29
Hochheis
,
Tso
,
Gardner
,
Giardina
Suffern
10:15.35
3
30
Gallin
,
Denahy
,
Shedrofs
,
Dwyer
Irvington
10:25.38
3
31
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
10:41.31
2
32
avasthi
,
Tollin
,
Picini
,
Mosada
Woodlands
11:38.78
3
--
Ahmed
,
Lovelace
,
Jocelyn
,
Dangler
Nyack
DNS
3
--
Erickson
,
Keenan
,
Murphy
,
Ruane
Carmel
DNS
3
--
Kiely
,
Wecht
,
Langhorn
,
LeWarn
Tappan Zee
SCR
3
--
Tollin
,
Mosada
,
Pascual
,
Picini
Woodlands
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
Nanuet
SCR
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
62-04.75
(19.02m)
1
2
Heath, Parris
Ramapo
48-06.50
(14.80m)
1
3
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
46-09.75
(14.27m)
1
4
Donohue, Liam
Tappan Zee
46-04.75
(14.14m)
1
5
Anderson, John
Roy C Ketcham
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
6
Opont, Ricksen
Nyack
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
7
Ferdilus, Caleb
Ramapo
43-11.25
(13.39m)
1
8
Smahaj, Sean
North Rockland
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
9
Ircha, Steven
Bronxville
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
10
Thompson, Cameron
Lakeland/Panas
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
11
Geberth, James
North Rockland
39-07.25
(12.07m)
1
12
Gordon, Trevon
Ramapo
39-06.75
(12.06m)
1
13
Mulatre, Hervens
North Rockland
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
14
Hayes, Parker
Arlington
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
15
Fenton, Shawn
North Rockland
38-10.75
(11.86m)
1
16
Ruggiero, Joseph
Tappan Zee
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
17
Imperato, Anthony
North Rockland
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
18
King, Zach
New Rochelle
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
19
Zecchin, Michael
North Rockland
37-09.25
(11.51m)
1
20
Hamilton, Bryce
Haldane Central
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
21
Kwan, Michael
Tappan Zee
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
22
Coyne, Brian
Tappan Zee
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
23
Hirsh, Andrew
Harrison
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
24
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
25
Risolo, Jason
Tappan Zee
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
26
Alexis, Cliventz
Ramapo
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
27
Zecchin, Peter
North Rockland
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
28
Galati, Zack
John Jay Senior
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
29
Enoch, John
Somers
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
30
Fameli, Alexander
Harrison
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
31
Zulme, Brian
North Rockland
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
32
Fenton, Patrick
North Rockland
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
33
Kurti, Kushtrim
North Rockland
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
34
McKenna, James
Pearl River
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
35
Bellucci, Mike
Pawling
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
36
Ferretti, Peter
Somers
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
37
Hernandez, Oliver
North Rockland
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
38
Goldstein, Jonatha
Ardsley Union Fr
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
39
Jean, Hakeen
North Rockland
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
40
Hagan, Jeff
New Rochelle
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
41
Hastings, Stephen
Pearl River
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
42
McKenzie, Michael
Nyack
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
43
Lucadamo, James
Somers
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
44
Tejada, Luis
North Rockland
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
45
Gaudio, Alex
New Rochelle
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
46
Jevaughn, Henry
Alexander Hamilt
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
--
Joseph, Marvin
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Berger, Scott
Ossining Senior
DNS
(--)
1
--
Justin, Deleon
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
(--)
1
--
LoFranco, Sonny
Harrison
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weir, Timothy
Bronxville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mullen, Ian
Mahopac
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Rashan
Harrison
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canaj, Gledis
Haldane Central
37-02.25
(11.33m)
1
2
Duffy, Joe
Pearl River
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
3
Belz, Yuri
Pearl River
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
3
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
5
best, jaylin
Spring Valley
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
6
McDaniel, Andre
Suffern
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
7
Palacios, Steven
Nanuet
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
8
Surprenant, Darsha
Pearl River
34-02.75
(10.43m)
1
9
Kane, Avery
Bronxville
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
10
Mariano, Adam
Suffern
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
11
Criss, Timothy
Arlington
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
12
cayo, isaac
Spring Valley
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
13
Belz, Andriy
Pearl River
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
14
Berlinghoff, Adam
John Jay Senior
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
15
Mancinelli, Andrew
Our Lady Of Lour
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
16
Friedman, Andrew
Yorktown Heights
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
17
Carson, Brian
Yorktown Heights
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
18
Lin, Wayne
Hendrick Hudson
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
19
Siebold, Greg
Arlington
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
20
Jochum, Jake
Suffern
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
21
Daly, Christopher
Tappan Zee
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
22
Nugent, Cooper
Haldane Central
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
23
Chun, Benjamin
Nanuet
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
24
May, Alex
Lakeland/Panas
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
25
Qaqish, Said
Our Lady Of Lour
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
26
Sulla, Michael
Nanuet
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
27
Vallejo, Juan
Hendrick Hudson
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
27
Carmody, Liam
Carmel
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
29
Chen, Harrison
Hendrick Hudson
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
30
Choi, Justin
Pleasantville
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
31
Mulhern, Ryan
Lakeland/Panas
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
32
Narciso, Anton
Pearl River
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
33
Lowther, A J
Nanuet
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
34
deMay, Lucas
Haldane Central
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
35
Jastrzembski, Jose
Arlington
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
36
Decaro, David
Haldane Central
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
37
Brenner, Jacob
Nanuet
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
38
DeBellis, Steven
Our Lady Of Lour
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
39
Torres, Brandon
Peekskill
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
40
Chen, Sam
Nanuet
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
41
Zaro, Jason
Nanuet
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
42
Ykal, David
Albertus Magnus
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
43
McBride, Hayden
Pleasantville
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
44
Laureano, Nikko
Our Lady Of Lour
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
45
Torres, Arturo
Carmel
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
46
Alter, Josh
Hendrick Hudson
23-09.75
(7.26m)
1
47
Frank, Zambrano
Alexander Hamilt
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
48
Luciano, Aprile
Alexander Hamilt
23-07.75
(7.21m)
1
49
Martini, David
Nanuet
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
50
Palmer, Zach
Somers
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
51
Goldman, Jack
Irvington
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
52
Mackin, Michael
Nanuet
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
53
Buchen, Max
Irvington
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
54
Jared, Watt
Alexander Hamilt
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
55
Collins, Wes
Suffern
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
--
galern, ben
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
D'Errico, Nick
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Opont, Ricksen
Nyack
ND
(--)
1
--
Sumague, David
Ardsley Union Fr
ND
(--)
1
--
Kane, Andrew
Croton Harmon
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Zach
New Rochelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Gabriele, Ian
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Lonergan, Kyle
Ardsley Union Fr
ND
(--)
1
--
Juste, Sammuel
Ramapo
ND
(--)
1
--
Costello, Shane
Albertus Magnus
ND
(--)
1
--
Reimers, Kevin
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Diego
Somers
ND
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Dan
Albertus Magnus
ND
(--)
1
--
Corona, Manny
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Huguet, Richard
Woodlands
ND
(--)
1
--
Garofalo, Dan
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Humphries, Dan
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Garofalo, Matt
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Catalanotto, Kyle
Pearl River
ND
(--)
1
--
Doyle, Patrick
Pearl River
ND
(--)
1
--
Treanor, Kevin
Pearl River
ND
(--)
1
--
Keenan, Terence
Carmel
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Pedro
Yonkers
ND
(--)
1
--
Cossifos, Justin
New Rochelle
ND
(--)
1
--
Frederico, Kyle
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
1
--
Nagasing, Ethan
Pawling
ND
(--)
1
--
Higashi, Tenshin
Horace Greeley
ND
(--)
1
--
Zou, James
Horace Greeley
ND
(--)
1
--
Kendra, Ryan
Pawling
ND
(--)
1
--
Ciraco, Edward
Mamaroneck
ND
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Michael
Nyack
ND
(--)
1
--
Putnam, Noah
Mamaroneck
ND
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Jake
Croton Harmon
ND
(--)
1
--
Loughran, Tommy
Albertus Magnus
ND
(--)
1
--
Michael, Morales
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
1
--
Recine, John
Bronxville
ND
(--)
1
--
Carosi, Nick
Carmel
ND
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Kenan
Mamaroneck
ND
(--)
1
--
Naurois,, Jacobe de
Mamaroneck
ND
(--)
1
--
thekkekkara, basil
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tompson, Cameron
Lakeland/Panas
57-03.75
(17.47m)
1
2
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
55-02.75
(16.83m)
1
3
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
4
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
46-07.75
(14.22m)
1
5
Ferretti, Peter
Somers
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
6
Smahaj, Sean
North Rockland
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
7
Zulme, Brian
North Rockland
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
8
Kurti, Kushtrim
North Rockland
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
9
Palacios, Steven
Nanuet
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
10
Geberth, James
North Rockland
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
11
Galati, Zack
John Jay Senior
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
12
Hagan, Jeff
New Rochelle
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
13
Heady, Travis
Lakeland/Panas
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
14
King, Zach
New Rochelle
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
15
Berlinghoff, Adam
John Jay Senior
30-06.25
(9.30m)
1
16
Fenton, Shawn
North Rockland
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
17
Duffy, Joe
Pearl River
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
18
Zecchin, Michael
North Rockland
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
19
Surprenant, Darsha
Pearl River
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
20
Mulhern, Ryan
Lakeland/Panas
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
21
Zecchin, Peter
North Rockland
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
22
Gaudio, Alex
New Rochelle
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
23
Belz, Yuri
Pearl River
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
24
Sulla, Michael
Nanuet
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
25
Lowther, A J
Nanuet
24-11.25
(7.60m)
1
26
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
27
McKenna, James
Pearl River
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
28
Hastings, Stephen
Pearl River
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
29
Brenner, Jacob
Nanuet
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
30
Enoch, John
Somers
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
31
Chun, Benjamin
Nanuet
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
32
Lucadamo, James
Somers
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
33
Vallejo, Juan
Hendrick Hudson
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
34
Palmer, Zach
Somers
16-05.50
(5.02m)
1
--
Hirsh, Andrew
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zaro, Jason
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Diego
Somers
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doyle, Patrick
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Jake
John Jay Senior
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cossifos, Justin
New Rochelle
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
1
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
3
Buckhout, Andrew
Arlington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Wilson-King, Emili
Yonkers
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Silverstone, Will
Nanuet
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Feighan, Vaughn
Arlington
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Pezzano, Damian
Hendrick Hudson
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
7
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
9
Daniel, Cressey
Alexander Hamilt
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Acocella, Michael
Somers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Murray, Ryan
Pearl River
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
McNamara, Chris
Suffern
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Knight, Devere
Arlington
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Levine, Zach
Suffern
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Shroba, Billy
North Rockland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Straughter, Julian
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Brandon
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Springer, Jason
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruotolo, Joe
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamm, Eric
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Calabrase, John
Bronxville
NH
(--)
1
--
Caballero, Nathani
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Filigheddu, Edorad
Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Cuevas, Matt
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
(--)
1
--
Havdala, Ryan
Irvington
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brickman, David
Arlington
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pappas, Armand
Croton Harmon
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
2
lourenco, gabriel
Spring Valley
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
3
Silver-Frankel, El
John Jay Cross R
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
4
Barros-Ferreira, E
Mahopac
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
5
Murray, Andrew
Bronxville
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
6
Fortune, Stanley
Ramapo
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
7
Ridgeway, Darrell
Suffern
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
8
Ircha, Steven
Bronxville
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
9
Aguirre, Kevin
Harrison
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
10
Feliciano, Tyler
Clarkstown South
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
11
Maxwell, Chazz
Woodlands
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
12
Francis, Corbett
Haldane Central
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
13
Ancona, Andrew
Somers
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
14
Bingay, Jason
Lakeland/Panas
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
14
Brennan, Nicholas
Tappan Zee
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
16
Abelard, Kevin
Ramapo
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
17
Fabrizio, Anthony
Roy C Ketcham
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
17
Collin, Hatcher
Alexander Hamilt
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
19
Quinn, Daniel
Harrison
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
19
Soriano, Francisco
North Rockland
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
19
Lendino, Michael
Harrison
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
22
Alvarez, Simon
Arlington
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
23
mahmood, syed
Spring Valley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
24
Witte, Jack
Harrison
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
25
Murray, Ryan
Pearl River
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
26
Farrell, Brennen
Pawling
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
27
Novak, Matthew
Harrison
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
28
Knight, Devere
Arlington
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
29
Ajaz, Ali
Nanuet
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
30
mirvill, michael
Spring Valley
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
31
Leanza, Matthew
Suffern
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
32
Salcedo, Michael
Yorktown Heights
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
33
Romero, Mario
Arlington
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
34
Cohen, Josh
Ardsley Union Fr
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
35
Costello, Kevin
John Jay Senior
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
36
Louis, Rutchlor
Ramapo
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
37
Arroyo, Victor
Port Chester
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
38
Levin, Justin
Irvington
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
39
Joseph, Marvin
Spring Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
39
marc, edgy
Spring Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
41
Mullaly, Ryan
Somers
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
42
Louis Juste, Phili
North Rockland
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
43
Sussman, Darren
Croton Harmon
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
44
Diaz, Kevin
North Rockland
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
45
Shroba, Billy
North Rockland
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
46
Calabrase, Michael
Bronxville
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
47
Barlow, Jake
Croton Harmon
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
48
Johnson, Q
Arlington
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
49
Verderame, Troy
Somers
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
50
O'Leary, John
Mahopac
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
51
Cunningham, Ethan
Horace Greeley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
52
Mendes, Bruno
Somers
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
53
Williams, David
North Rockland
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
54
Alter, Jacob
Hendrick Hudson
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
55
Quinoy, Christophe
Hendrick Hudson
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
56
Decrem, Andrew
Irvington
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
57
Hasenbalg, Zachary
Nanuet
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
58
McElroy, Mike
John Jay Cross R
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
58
okaine, angel
Spring Valley
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
60
Kelly, Liam
John Jay Cross R
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
61
Lavin, Michael
Mahopac
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
62
Kane, Andrew
Croton Harmon
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
63
DeGloria, Daniel
Pawling
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
64
Herman, Chase
Horace Greeley
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
64
Giorgio, Joseph
Mahopac
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
66
Barr, Reece
John Jay Cross R
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
67
Zamor, Eric
Ramapo
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
67
Pagan, Jonathon
Roy C Ketcham
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
69
McGill, Mathew
Woodlands
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
70
Mullen, Ian
Mahopac
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
71
White, Raquan
Roy C Ketcham
9-09.75
(2.99m)
nwi
1
--
Bernard, Tyler
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvora, Kevin
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Karwee, Morris
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Michael
Nyack
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pezzano, Damian
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Regueiro, Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zou, James
Horace Greeley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butlien, Adam
Somers
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bastar, Asa
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watters, Seamus
Bronxville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Friedland, Michael
Horace Greeley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Merritt, James
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stillman, Jaret
Horace Greeley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diamond, Jake
Suffern
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Calabrase, John
Bronxville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odonell, Nahjee
Woodlands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Havdala, Ryan
Irvington
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
LoMedico, Sal
Harrison
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Monahan, William
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dyckman, Joey
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucic, Nick
Tappan Zee
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duffy, John
Mahopac
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
cherry, loney
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
eaton, justin
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
louis, romaniel
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
41-11.75
(12.80m)
nwi
1
2
Pappas, Armand
Croton Harmon
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
3
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
4
Dowie, Ethan
Pearl River
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
5
Chu, Mark
Arlington
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
6
Silverstone, Will
Nanuet
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
7
Calabrase, Michael
Bronxville
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
8
Riley, Marlon
New Rochelle
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
9
cadet, akim
Spring Valley
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
10
Levin, Justin
Irvington
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
10
mirvill, michael
Spring Valley
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
12
Arroyo, Victor
Port Chester
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
13
mahmood, syed
Spring Valley
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
14
Flynn, Joe
Pearl River
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
15
Quinoy, Christophe
Hendrick Hudson
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Will
Arlington
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
17
Stillman, Jaret
Horace Greeley
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
18
McNamara, Chris
Suffern
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
19
okaine, angel
Spring Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
20
Wise, Jacob
Ardsley Union Fr
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
21
Mastrangelo, Jake
Ardsley Union Fr
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
22
Mariano, Adam
Suffern
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
23
Quinoy, Devin
Hendrick Hudson
28-07.25
(8.72m)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Nicholas
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavin, Michael
Mahopac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthew, Izuchukwu
Yonkers
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Esteves, Justin
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ajaz, Ali
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colabelli, Michael
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crowley, Michael
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Ethan
Horace Greeley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leanza, Matthew
Suffern
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Crozier, Jonathan
Harrison
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Zakharov, George
Croton Harmon
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
McCormick, Ryan
Clarkstown South
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Johnson, Kenneth
Hendrick Hudson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Burke, Conor
Pearl River
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Cortese, Christoph
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Ganbarg, Michael
Clarkstown South
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Schepis, Rob
North Rockland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Van Der Linden, Ga
Clarkstown South
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Diamond, Jake
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
DelBalzo, Mark
Pawling
NH
(--)
1
--
Chen, Harrison
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Pizzutello, Michae
Harrison
NH
(--)
1
--
Glover, Loukas
Harrison
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shelby, Adam
Somers
SCR
(--)
1
--
Araujo, Arthur
Clarkstown South
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinchey, Chris
New Rochelle
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Emanuele, Michael
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Shelby, Adam
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Gray, Steven
North Rockland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Sanatar, Daniel
Harrison
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Araujo, Arthur
Clarkstown South
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Anderson, Jake
John Jay Senior
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Kadish, Justin
Roy C Ketcham
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Ukaj, Arber
North Rockland
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Shaikh, Hammad
Nanuet
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Leung, Johnathan
Roy C Ketcham
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Wiener, Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Watters, Seamus
Bronxville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Eloe, Tyler
Roy C Ketcham
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Coppola, Mike
John Jay Senior
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Rahman, Asef
Nanuet
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Daskalakis, George
Bronxville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Shelly, Lucien
Hendrick Hudson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Ukaj, Agon
North Rockland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
20
Formato, Kevin
Bronxville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
20
Seagar, James
Roy C Ketcham
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Alter, Josh
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Decrem, Andrew
Irvington
NH
(--)
1
--
Hannon, Thomas
Somers
NH
(--)
1
--
Mooney, Sean
Bronxville
NH
(--)
1
--
Bhargava, Anshul
Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Volpe, Frank
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Gold, Brendan
Suffern
DNS
(--)
1
--
Guida, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Biscocho, Matthew
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodrill, Nicole
North Rockland
07.32
nwi
1
2
Batiste, Janel
Alexander Hamilt
07.40
nwi
1
3
Cameron, Camille
North Rockland
07.59
nwi
1
4
Francis, Jhada
Ossining Senior
07.60
nwi
1
5
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.66
nwi
1
6
Yancey, Mia
Tuckahoe-2
07.67
nwi
1
7
Mesidor, Kettlaine
Spring Valley
07.72
nwi
1
8
Perkaj, Cindy
Ossining Senior
07.79
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodrill, Nicole
North Rockland
07.39
nwi
9
2
Batiste, Janel
Alexander Hamilt
07.45
nwi
8
3
Cameron, Camille
North Rockland
07.63
nwi
21
4
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.68
nwi
6
5
Francis, Jhada
Ossining Senior
07.71
nwi
7
6
Yancey, Mia
Tuckahoe-2
07.74
nwi
26
7
Mesidor, Kettlaine
Spring Valley
07.81
nwi
14
8
Perkaj, Cindy
Ossining Senior
07.85
nwi
10
9
Salazar, Naomi
Arlington
07.86
nwi
17
10
Martin, Marina
Haldane Central
07.88
nwi
5
11
Arcara, Elisa
Harrison
07.94
nwi
4
12
Whittington-Cooper,
Mamaroneck
07.95
nwi
15
13
Reno, Drew
John Jay Cross R
07.96
nwi
1
14
Traditi, Kristina
Croton Harmon
07.97
nwi
19
15
Marsland, Ariana
Nyack
07.98
nwi
8
16
Washington, Shande
Yonkers
08.00
nwi
5
17
Vital, Christina
Nyack
08.01
nwi
5
18
Jean-Pierre, Djazm
Ramapo
08.01
nwi
2
19
sutherland, nallah
Spring Valley
08.02
nwi
9
20
Nevers, Robyn
Woodlands
08.02
nwi
20
21
Proctor, Kayla
Pleasantville
08.04
nwi
2
22
Maragh, Britany
Nanuet
08.07
nwi
19
23
Joyner, Helen
Tappan Zee
08.09
nwi
1
24
Yang, Yilinn
Ardsley Union Fr
08.13
nwi
19
25
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
08.14
nwi
26
26
Westerhuis, Adele
Haldane Central
08.17
nwi
16
27
Rosenblum, Jessica
Somers
08.22
nwi
11
28
Santos, Kiyara
Spring Valley
08.24
nwi
23
29
Allen, Zaryah
Yonkers
08.24
nwi
25
30
Anderson, Kiana
Yonkers
08.27
nwi
12
31
McCrea, Cassidy
Pleasantville
08.28
nwi
11
32
Tebolt, Carly
Roy C Ketcham
08.28
nwi
8
33
Moise, Melissa
Ramapo
08.29
nwi
3
34
Fominykh, Alisa
Bronxville
08.31
nwi
14
34
Campos, Claire
Haldane Central
08.31
nwi
17
36
Scott, Jordan
Croton Harmon
08.33
nwi
16
37
Ubderwood, Shyzell
Yonkers
08.34
nwi
15
38
Finch, Emily
John Jay Senior
08.34
nwi
18
39
Dakin, Danielle
Roy C Ketcham
08.35
nwi
6
40
Mani, Ashika
Yorktown Heights
08.38
nwi
18
41
Joseph, Nehemie
North Rockland
08.39
nwi
12
42
mccullough, kirste
Spring Valley
08.39
nwi
16
43
Frazer, Gillian
Nyack
08.39
nwi
10
44
Lambrecht, Alexis
Woodlands
08.40
nwi
12
45
Nugent, Sherika
Our Lady Of Lour
08.41
nwi
9
46
Brodie, Kelsey
John Jay Senior
08.41
nwi
8
47
Jones, Jamera
Nyack
08.42
nwi
7
48
Mraz, Georgia
John Jay Cross R
08.44
nwi
3
49
Davis, Shenece
Peekskill
08.44
nwi
14
49
boulin, francesca
Spring Valley
08.44
nwi
11
51
Mercado, Julia
Clarkstown South
08.45
nwi
17
52
Barquin, Sarah
Ossining Senior
08.45
nwi
18
53
Drewery, Shannan
Ramapo
08.45
nwi
15
54
Semenetz, Katherin
Mahopac
08.46
nwi
22
55
Hamilton, Iman
Yonkers
08.49
nwi
23
56
Fugah, Michelle
Yonkers
08.50
nwi
1
57
Marans, Alexa
Croton Harmon
08.52
nwi
17
57
Henry, Infinite
Yonkers
08.52
nwi
17
59
Jeremie, Lianna
North Rockland
08.54
nwi
25
60
Ryan, Kate
Harrison
08.55
nwi
6
61
David, Peyton
John Jay Cross R
08.59
nwi
2
62
Monica, Victoria
Horace Greeley
08.63
nwi
16
63
Thigpen, Kolbie
Woodlands
08.64
nwi
7
64
O'Shea, Katherine
Yorktown Heights
08.65
nwi
3
65
Solon, Tayina
Albertus Magnus
08.66
nwi
24
66
Mastrangelo, Saman
Ardsley Union Fr
08.70
nwi
16
67
Krgin, Nicole
Harrison
08.73
nwi
15
68
Carey, Mikaela
Nanuet
08.74
nwi
1
69
Khadabux, Michaela
Haldane Central
08.74
nwi
25
70
Byman, Carly
North Rockland
08.75
nwi
23
71
joseph, abigaelle
Spring Valley
08.75
nwi
19
72
Mills, Tiajah
Arlington
08.77
nwi
7
73
Larkins, Kari
Nyack
08.77
nwi
12
74
Nassar, Noor
Yorktown Heights
08.77
nwi
9
75
Fitzgerald, Ryann
Harrison
08.78
nwi
3
76
Horner, Lauren
Harrison
08.79
nwi
15
77
Levine, Sydney
Pleasantville
08.82
nwi
21
78
Lichtenwalmer-Seab,
Lakeland/Panas
08.82
nwi
22
79
Shelton, Tiffany
Arlington
08.84
nwi
9
80
Gerard, Sahshe
Arlington
08.86
nwi
10
80
Mungroo, Andrea
Nanuet
08.86
nwi
2
82
Saldivar, Jessica
Port Chester
08.87
nwi
2
83
Duffy, Colleen
Mahopac
08.87
nwi
24
84
Reyes, Denise
Arlington
08.88
nwi
16
85
Murphy, Emily
Tappan Zee
08.89
nwi
22
86
gedeon, jianah
Spring Valley
08.90
nwi
7
87
Douglas, Lighah
Yonkers
08.91
nwi
21
87
Rattigan, Shannon
John Jay Senior
08.91
nwi
3
89
Weissner, Berlynn
Horace Greeley
08.93
nwi
22
90
Rietsch, Julia
John Jay Cross R
08.94
nwi
4
91
Hernandez, Reaven
Nanuet
08.94
nwi
19
92
Smith, Dejanelle
Yonkers
08.95
nwi
13
93
reveil, jody
Spring Valley
08.97
nwi
17
94
Ogwulumba, Terri
Arlington
08.97
nwi
3
95
Hernandez, Clara
Yonkers
08.98
nwi
9
96
Umutia, Alma
Nyack
08.99
nwi
4
97
Chavis, Paige
Mahopac
09.01
nwi
22
98
Casanova, Kayla
Yonkers
09.03
nwi
11
100
Hammond, Nikki
John Jay Cross R
09.04
nwi
18
99
Williams, Nikki
Arlington
09.04
nwi
10
101
Pantoja, Karmen
Port Chester
09.06
nwi
10
102
Wrubel, Madelana
Yorktown Heights
09.07
nwi
23
103
Dillon, Kelly
Roy C Ketcham
09.08
nwi
20
104
Cabraie, Kayla
Nyack
09.09
nwi
6
105
Chumpitazi, Christ
Port Chester
09.09
nwi
13
106
Edwin, Alani
Yonkers
09.10
nwi
16
107
Balapal, Neha
North Rockland
09.11
nwi
5
108
Peregrino, Beatriz
Yonkers
09.11
nwi
18
109
Stinfort, Becky
North Rockland
09.12
nwi
6
110
Mohammod, Kartumi
Yonkers
09.13
nwi
2
111
Johnson, Divah
Arlington
09.13
nwi
10
112
Delmas, Guirlande
Ramapo
09.13
nwi
6
113
Fonseca, Amanda
Arlington
09.14
nwi
15
114
Sinacore, Carole
Hendrick Hudson
09.15
nwi
15
115
Russell, Mairead
Tappan Zee
09.17
nwi
1
115
Mingo, Victoria
Alexander Hamilt
09.17
nwi
20
117
O'Brien, Shae
North Rockland
09.18
nwi
21
118
Chan, Kayla
Croton Harmon
09.19
nwi
26
119
Joseph, Fleurette
Yonkers
09.20
nwi
1
120
Gentile, Filomena
Pawling
09.20
nwi
21
121
Castaneda, Suzanne
Irvington
09.20
nwi
5
122
Ramos, Melissa
Yonkers
09.20
nwi
24
123
Banievicz, Heather
Yonkers
09.20
nwi
4
124
Bhanote, Katherine
Hendrick Hudson
09.22
nwi
3
125
Pathil, Emily
Lakeland/Panas
09.24
nwi
13
126
Kozman, Juliana
Tappan Zee
09.24
nwi
1
127
edmond, tamara
Spring Valley
09.25
nwi
18
128
Robustello, Victor
John Jay Senior
09.26
nwi
19
128
Stein, Abigail
Irvington
09.26
nwi
23
130
chrysostome, rose
Spring Valley
09.26
nwi
22
131
Noonan, Emma
Tappan Zee
09.27
nwi
8
132
Figueroa, Sabrina
Clarkstown South
09.29
nwi
8
133
DiBiase, Fabiana
Tappan Zee
09.32
nwi
9
134
Pelkey, Amanda
Yorktown Heights
09.32
nwi
7
135
Cortesi, Brooke
Roy C Ketcham
09.37
nwi
12
136
Wintner, Dana
Horace Greeley
09.37
nwi
14
137
saintel, kendra
Spring Valley
09.38
nwi
9
138
Zepp, Jennifer
John Jay Cross R
09.40
nwi
18
139
Malaver, Lara
Alexander Hamilt
09.40
nwi
20
140
Sammy, Maya
Woodlands
09.41
nwi
3
141
Haughton, Vivica
Alexander Hamilt
09.42
nwi
5
142
McNamara, Jennifer
Pawling
09.42
nwi
23
143
Mensah, Samantha
Yonkers
09.43
nwi
26
144
Daniels, Karen
Nyack
09.43
nwi
26
145
Lopez, Lizsandra
North Rockland
09.46
nwi
13
146
Orjuela, Hope
Horace Greeley
09.46
nwi
21
147
Aronson, Jamie
Irvington
09.48
nwi
12
148
Gerard, Yazmi
Arlington
09.48
nwi
24
149
McFadden, Kelsey
Arlington
09.53
nwi
16
150
Townsend, Mikayla
Arlington
09.53
nwi
20
151
Scanlon, Caleigh
Yorktown Heights
09.57
nwi
15
152
Gosal, Sami
Haldane Central
09.57
nwi
8
153
Conklin, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
09.59
nwi
14
154
Penate, Sara
Nanuet
09.65
nwi
2
155
Martinez, Isabel
Hendrick Hudson
09.65
nwi
21
156
Clarke, Latisha
Arlington
09.66
nwi
19
157
Hetschinof, Veroni
North Rockland
09.66
nwi
24
158
Lemus, Brenda
Nyack
09.66
nwi
12
159
Jackson, Fiona
Hendrick Hudson
09.68
nwi
6
160
Dozier, Danylle
Roy C Ketcham
09.75
nwi
23
161
Gibbons, Hannah
Croton Harmon
09.76
nwi
13
162
Rodriguez, Sabrina
Roy C Ketcham
09.77
nwi
14
163
Hinchcliffe, Jacqu
Arlington
09.78
nwi
23
164
Faustin, Cynthia
Nyack
09.79
nwi
4
164
Guerrero, Pamela
Yonkers
09.79
nwi
14
166
Schueren, Emma
Roy C Ketcham
09.80
nwi
11
167
Biggs, Amy
Roy C Ketcham
09.84
nwi
20
168
Forster, Ashley
Roy C Ketcham
09.86
nwi
7
169
Tara, Coyne
Tappan Zee
09.88
nwi
4
170
Lowis, Heather
Roy C Ketcham
09.90
nwi
17
171
George, Amanda
Nanuet
09.99
nwi
5
172
Brien, Raquel
John Jay Senior
10.04
nwi
4
173
Arellano, Ivette
Port Chester
10.09
nwi
22
174
Stowell, Aubrey
Haldane Central
10.10
nwi
12
175
Grandinetti, Sabri
Arlington
10.27
nwi
3
176
Thom, Jenniya
Woodlands
10.41
nwi
5
177
Zou, Hanzhi
Horace Greeley
10.63
nwi
18
178
Depana, Ganesqs
Yonkers
10.71
nwi
20
179
Puccio, Justine
Arlington
11.71
nwi
11
180
Mazariego, Raquel
Nanuet
11.86
nwi
20
181
Faulkner, Maryah
Alexander Hamilt
12.09
nwi
8
--
Sampogna, Jade
Nyack
NT
nwi
25
--
Macci, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
NT
nwi
25
--
Padilla, Merary
Yonkers
NT
nwi
25
--
james, Mariah
Peekskill
NT
nwi
25
--
Salerno, Kayla
Arlington
NT
nwi
25
--
dell, Kayla
Peekskill
DNS
nwi
5
--
Patel, Rima
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
14
--
Theodore, Terisha
Suffern
DNS
nwi
11
--
Aiello, Maria
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
4
--
Cajas, Gabby
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
13
--
Rasser, Kaylyn
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
7
--
Fluri, Michelle
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
26
--
Matos, Jessica
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
2
--
Ungar, Katherine
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
13
--
Thorpe, Somauri
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
8
--
Lizotte, Kayleigh
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Dwuayra
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
12
--
Wynn, Diamond
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
11
--
Mack, Diarra
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
22
--
Webb, Jheon
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
10
--
Tucker, Alyssa
Nyack
DNS
nwi
18
--
Scheck, Riva
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
nwi
13
--
Lewis, Ronnasia
Nyack
DNS
nwi
23
--
Simmonds, Amara
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
6
--
Addison, Kaela
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
9
--
Tsekenis, Maria
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
2
--
Nguyen, Alyssa
Tappan Zee
DNS
nwi
24
--
flakwah, emmanuell
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
22
--
Borno, Mandy
Ramapo
DNS
nwi
4
--
Yang, Roselyn
Ardsley Union Fr
DNS
nwi
10
--
desir, florendy
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
21
--
Savin, Brittany
Our Lady Of Lour
DNS
nwi
24
--
Rutolo, Suzannah
John Jay Cross R
DNS
nwi
15
--
Diop, Khoudia
Mamaroneck
DNS
nwi
11
--
Burke, Jessica
Mahopac
DNS
nwi
26
--
Hernandez, Elizabe
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
19
--
Mayorga, Nashma
Woodlands
DNS
nwi
7
--
Leon, Yessica
Port Chester
DNS
nwi
26
--
Effort, Shara
Ossining Senior
DNS
nwi
20
--
Gregis, Christina
Carmel
DNS
nwi
14
--
Bosco, Katie
Horace Greeley
DNS
nwi
17
--
Correa, Leia
Irvington
DNS
nwi
10
--
Pirrone, Demi
Rye Neck
DNS
nwi
24
--
Bazdekis, Sofia
Irvington
DNS
nwi
17
--
Swift, Annika
Arlington
DNS
nwi
6
--
Assawakulpaibool,,
Suffern
DNS
nwi
21
--
Vanhouten, Madison
Arlington
DNS
nwi
13
--
Abramson, Emma
Harrison
DNS
nwi
1
--
Messner, Gabby
Horace Greeley
DNS
nwi
16
--
Calixto, Nicole
Nyack
DNS
nwi
19
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
Suffern
40.41
1
2
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
40.88
1
3
Young, Khiara
John Jay Senior
42.65
1
4
Rauls, Shari
Mamaroneck
42.78
4
5
Batiste, Janel
Alexander Hamilt
43.39
2
6
Cameron, Camille
North Rockland
43.66
3
7
Theodore, Terisha
Suffern
43.76
2
8
Kohlhoff, Sophie
Bronxville
43.98
2
9
Becker, Nicole
Suffern
44.25
3
10
DePaul, Caroline
Bronxville
44.36
2
11
Dodrill, Nicole
North Rockland
44.65
4
12
Murray, Danielle
Pleasantville
44.72
1
13
Gusmano, Allie
John Jay Senior
44.86
1
14
Roller, Anais
Lakeland/Panas
45.14
3
15
Richards, Margot
Bronxville
45.41
4
16
Randall, Grace
Bronxville
45.59
5
17
Coon, Allie
Arlington
45.61
3
18
Grady, Alicia
Arlington
45.63
3
19
Dixon, Tashana
Woodlands
45.64
2
20
Perkaj, Cindy
Ossining Senior
45.90
6
21
Maroney, Allison
Pearl River
46.04
5
22
Dwyer, Anika
North Rockland
46.24
3
23
McCrea, Cassidy
Pleasantville
46.29
4
24
O'Connel, Katie
Albertus Magnus
47.20
6
25
Fominykh, Alisa
Bronxville
47.77
5
26
Moise, Melissa
Ramapo
47.80
5
27
Yancey, Mia
Tuckahoe-2
47.88
6
28
McDonald, Madeline
Arlington
47.95
7
29
Newman, Kathleen
John Jay Cross R
48.80
7
30
Ramsey, Alyssa
John Jay Cross R
49.68
6
31
Young, Madison
Woodlands
50.23
7
32
Peruffo, Alexa
Arlington
50.38
4
33
Blanks, Gabrielle
Alexander Hamilt
51.21
7
34
Susman, Melanie
Roy C Ketcham
52.02
4
35
Wisehart, Fiona
John Jay Cross R
53.31
6
36
Mingo, Victoria
Alexander Hamilt
54.80
5
37
Patel, Rima
Roy C Ketcham
56.18
7
38
Ruffin, Aniyah
Alexander Hamilt
56.67
7
--
Albers, Sofie
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
5
--
Ircha, Kirsten
Bronxville
DNS
6
--
nohilly, brooke
John Jay Cross R
SCR
6
--
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
6
--
Maragh, Britany
Nanuet
SCR
6
--
McKiernan, Meaghan
Tappan Zee
SCR
6
--
Hotchkin, Claire
Horace Greeley
SCR
6
Womens 300m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Jhada
Ossining Senior
46.81
2
2
Duitz, Casandra
Suffern
47.13
12
3
Martin, Marina
Haldane Central
47.27
4
4
Semenetz, Katherin
Mahopac
47.47
7
5
sutherland, nallah
Spring Valley
47.73
11
6
Haltner, Lilly
Albertus Magnus
48.04
1
7
Fahey, Meghan
Lakeland/Panas
48.16
2
8
Lantier, Kate
Ardsley Union Fr
48.36
14
8
Scott, Jordan
Croton Harmon
48.36
9
10
Nugent, Sherika
Our Lady Of Lour
48.97
9
11
Vanroijen, Elisabe
Arlington
49.09
1
12
Frazer, Jessica
Nyack
49.13
3
13
Ceccolini, Brianna
Lakeland/Panas
49.30
1
14
Broderick, Lindsay
Carmel
49.41
4
15
Ogwulumba, Terri
Arlington
49.48
4
16
Streva, Isabelle
Arlington
49.49
7
17
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl
Clarkstown South
49.49
3
18
Rivera, Alexa
Suffern
49.56
3
19
Curley, Erin
Albertus Magnus
49.78
5
20
Mercado, Kaylen
Arlington
49.84
5
21
Mullen, Cassidy
Bronxville
49.94
17
22
McEwen, Ruby
Haldane Central
50.08
8
23
Prior, Sophia
Bronxville
50.28
13
24
Hopper, Elizabeth
Arlington
50.50
1
25
Mayorga, Nashma
Woodlands
50.54
3
26
St.Onge, Jillian
Clarkstown South
50.55
6
27
Webb, Jheon
Woodlands
50.71
4
28
Namgal, Kunzang
Bronxville
50.75
14
29
Philips, Kaitlyn
Haldane Central
50.93
8
30
Tipp, Maddy
Horace Greeley
50.97
2
31
Michel, Katherine
Suffern
51.21
9
32
Gutenberger, Annal
Albertus Magnus
51.50
15
33
Chapey, Lauren
Mamaroneck
51.51
22
34
Ahmed, Sabreen
Nyack
51.55
3
35
Ferguson, Danielle
Albertus Magnus
51.61
10
36
Drewery, Shannan
Ramapo
51.65
5
37
Velazquez, Kirstyn
Carmel
51.79
6
38
Brashear, Caroline
Bronxville
51.83
7
39
Brooks, Aliyah
Arlington
51.88
7
40
Anderson, Amina
Lakeland/Panas
51.89
13
41
Brinster, Layla
Bronxville
51.98
15
42
Noone, Helen
Bronxville
52.05
15
43
Mullen, Hailey
Bronxville
52.05
17
44
Ziegelmeier, Amy
Carmel
52.10
13
45
Morabito, Olivia
John Jay Cross R
52.10
25
46
Clarke, Isabella
Our Lady Of Lour
52.15
8
47
Savin, Brittany
Our Lady Of Lour
52.20
1
48
Gill, Skylar
Nyack
52.22
3
49
Delmas, Guirlande
Ramapo
52.25
9
50
Gitlin, Brooke
Suffern
52.26
13
51
Fleurimond, Kim
Suffern
52.37
22
52
Vivanco, Zalma
Lakeland/Panas
52.38
19
53
Hoane, Alexis
Horace Greeley
52.38
4
54
Dooley, Claire
Clarkstown South
52.42
2
55
Levine, Sydney
Pleasantville
52.63
9
56
McFarlane, Shay
Roy C Ketcham
52.73
16
57
Yacob, Heba
Albertus Magnus
52.73
5
58
Iaconis, Alden
Pleasantville
52.82
6
59
Thigpen, Kolbie
Woodlands
52.86
6
60
Meehan, Madison
Bronxville
52.94
17
61
Pecora, Lauren
Pawling
52.95
8
62
Tsuei, Angela
Clarkstown South
53.01
8
63
Castillo, Lynai
Suffern
53.05
13
64
Jones, Jamera
Nyack
53.08
7
65
Stupart, Ella
Bronxville
53.18
15
66
Zhang, Angel
Haldane Central
53.21
10
67
Onody, Jacklyn
Albertus Magnus
53.24
20
68
Herbin, Shaccara
Arlington
53.31
1
69
Monica, Victoria
Horace Greeley
53.33
9
70
Gerard, Sahshe
Arlington
53.34
8
71
Barker, Allison
Bronxville
53.43
12
72
McCloskey, Avery
Bronxville
53.43
19
73
boulin, francesca
Spring Valley
53.44
14
74
Christopoulos, Nic
Lakeland/Panas
53.49
7
75
Quiros, Jolie
Suffern
53.61
19
76
Scerbo, Christine
Clarkstown South
53.66
8
77
Nosova, Anastasia
Suffern
53.68
6
78
Mahajan, Lakshmi
Ardsley Union Fr
53.78
17
79
Weissner, Berlynn
Horace Greeley
53.85
18
80
Lichtenwalmer-Seab,
Lakeland/Panas
53.91
1
81
Moore, Katherine
Bronxville
53.96
18
82
Castiglia, Micayla
Suffern
53.97
11
83
Soravilla, Caitlin
Lakeland/Panas
53.98
9
84
Brodie, Kelsey
John Jay Senior
53.99
16
85
Khatib, Diana
Suffern
54.03
18
86
Mamarella, April
Carmel
54.06
20
87
Colucci, Amber
Suffern
54.10
10
88
Collabolleta, Nico
Carmel
54.25
5
89
Kane-Seitz, Tobey
Haldane Central
54.29
4
90
Barber, Madison
Our Lady Of Lour
54.34
8
91
Umutia, Alma
Nyack
54.42
10
92
Martin, Olivia
Bronxville
54.44
10
93
Orjuela, Hope
Horace Greeley
54.52
12
94
Swift, Annika
Arlington
54.73
5
95
Chavis, Paige
Mahopac
54.87
20
96
Rojas, Kiana
North Rockland
55.12
12
97
Rattigan, Shannon
John Jay Senior
55.14
15
98
Sinacore, Carole
Hendrick Hudson
55.19
11
99
Stella, Talitha
Arlington
55.20
14
100
DiBiase, Fabiana
Tappan Zee
55.23
16
101
Correa, Leia
Irvington
55.23
14
102
Duffy, Colleen
Mahopac
55.25
20
103
Lildharrie, Hannah
Tappan Zee
55.51
11
104
Leone, Zoe
Haldane Central
55.61
10
105
Scholl, Amanda
Suffern
55.67
17
106
Migge, Jessica
Tappan Zee
55.73
1
107
Perrotta, Devyn
Lakeland/Panas
55.76
17
108
Corns, Briana
Lakeland/Panas
55.80
14
109
LaMarre, Anna Bell
Suffern
55.83
23
110
Urreta, Remi
Lakeland/Panas
55.88
13
111
Cassidy, Claire
Haldane Central
55.89
10
112
Ryan, Jen
Tappan Zee
55.90
12
113
Levinson, Ashlyn
Haldane Central
55.91
10
114
Emanuel, Tamar
Suffern
56.09
20
115
Lee, Liz
North Rockland
56.13
21
116
Velie, Marissa
John Jay Senior
56.44
19
117
Aronson, Jamie
Irvington
56.46
16
118
Calixto, Nicole
Nyack
56.49
4
119
Patel, Ishika
Lakeland/Panas
56.62
19
120
Ohle, Michelle
Nanuet
57.09
16
121
Charles, Sanya
Suffern
57.21
21
122
Rothenberg, Eva
Suffern
57.22
22
123
Montoya, Sara
Lakeland/Panas
57.51
20
124
Merchan, Alison
Lakeland/Panas
57.81
12
125
Gaizo, Olivia
Carmel
57.93
12
126
Dammacco, Jenna
Nanuet
57.96
22
127
Ramos, Yajaira
Port Chester
57.99
21
128
Yohannan, Jasmine
Nanuet
58.01
10
129
Jara, Jasmin
Alexander Hamilt
58.04
2
130
Asaro, Michaela
Roy C Ketcham
58.06
21
131
Johnson, Divah
Arlington
58.09
17
132
Fonseca, Amanda
Arlington
58.12
11
133
Shelton, Tiffany
Arlington
58.17
5
134
Wintner, Dana
Horace Greeley
58.20
22
135
Robustello, Victor
John Jay Senior
58.26
18
136
Conklin, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
58.30
14
137
Capone, Kathryn
Suffern
58.39
21
138
Belford, Kiera
Nanuet
58.41
21
139
Brown, Sophie
Hendrick Hudson
58.50
4
140
Dorlus, Jenny
Suffern
58.85
22
141
Smikle, Anna-Kay
Mamaroneck
58.95
13
142
Chen, Betty
Nanuet
59.08
18
143
Flynn, Megan
John Jay Senior
59.21
19
144
Pinto, Andrea
Lakeland/Panas
59.39
18
145
Wayne, Victoria
Nanuet
59.39
21
146
Carnabucci, Sophia
Haldane Central
59.43
12
147
Moschetti, Kayla
Our Lady Of Lour
59.45
14
148
Penate, Sara
Nanuet
59.54
17
149
McFadden, Kelsey
Arlington
59.58
16
150
Rogers, Maryam
Lakeland/Panas
59.94
19
151
Martinez, Isabel
Hendrick Hudson
59.97
17
152
Tedesco, Gina
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.01
19
153
desir, Jamila
Peekskill
1:00.02
18
154
Mattera, Kristen
Tappan Zee
1:00.04
11
155
Diaz, Madelyne
Alexander Hamilt
1:00.24
2
156
Monge, Leslie
Suffern
1:00.24
25
157
Alcantara, Carolin
North Rockland
1:00.28
23
158
Borno, Mandy
Ramapo
1:00.47
5
159
Esteves, Naomi
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.49
13
160
Schore, Kathryn
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.57
19
161
Roc, Caroline
Suffern
1:00.75
22
162
Ottinger, Kirsten
Tappan Zee
1:00.87
11
163
O'Shea, Finuala
Tappan Zee
1:00.99
14
164
Bazdekis, Sofia
Irvington
1:01.15
23
165
Oros, Hannah
Irvington
1:01.27
20
166
Forde, Nala
Roy C Ketcham
1:01.64
25
167
Forster, Ashley
Roy C Ketcham
1:01.80
24
168
Marfatia, Heenal
Ardsley Union Fr
1:01.86
25
169
Rodriguez, Sabrina
Roy C Ketcham
1:02.09
25
170
Squires, Hayley
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.11
15
171
Cortesi, Brooke
Roy C Ketcham
1:02.22
13
172
Martini, Katie
Nanuet
1:02.23
20
173
Almanzar, Emily
North Rockland
1:02.31
23
174
Arellano, Ivette
Port Chester
1:02.47
23
175
Singh, Bianca
Alexander Hamilt
1:02.54
2
176
Banos, Maria
Alexander Hamilt
1:03.06
2
177
Gerard, Yazmi
Arlington
1:03.15
7
178
Clarke, Latisha
Arlington
1:03.32
16
179
Amideaneau, Katie
Albertus Magnus
1:03.40
12
180
Cook, Sophia
Mamaroneck
1:03.66
24
181
Daniels, Karen
Nyack
1:04.83
11
182
Townsend, Mikayla
Arlington
1:05.27
18
183
Rasser, Kaylyn
Roy C Ketcham
1:06.18
25
184
gordineer, Brooke
Peekskill
1:07.90
22
185
Juarez, Salma
Port Chester
1:08.07
24
186
Perez, Scarling
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.08
24
187
Dozier, Danylle
Roy C Ketcham
1:08.32
25
188
Javed, Laiba
Nanuet
1:08.60
24
189
Zou, Hanzhi
Horace Greeley
1:09.61
22
190
Chen, Selena
Nanuet
1:14.01
23
191
Chrisanthopoulos,,
Bronxville
1:16.12
23
192
Faulkner, Maryah
Alexander Hamilt
1:23.50
5
193
Fitzgerald, Alanna
Pearl River
1:39.02
23
--
Popotte, Thamar
Peekskill
DNS
6
--
Reichel, Freddie
Bronxville
DNS
24
--
Ericson, Danielle
Somers
DNS
3
--
Mungroo, Andrea
Nanuet
DNS
15
--
Grandinetti, Sabri
Arlington
DNS
18
--
Yeung, Jessie
North Rockland
DNS
24
--
johnson, Tyanna
Peekskill
DNS
23
--
Assawakulpaibool,,
Suffern
DNS
21
--
Lewis, Ronnasia
Nyack
DNS
6
--
Gomez, Keiry
Port Chester
DNS
9
--
Hernandez, Reaven
Nanuet
DNS
6
--
Rizzo, Brianna
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
6
--
McLaughlin, Riley
Nanuet
DNS
4
--
Walsh, Maddie
John Jay Cross R
DNS
24
--
Tenezapf, Lauren
Somers
DNS
8
--
Mastrouq, Sireen
Nanuet
DNS
15
--
Vivanco, Lourdes
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
20
--
Frroki, Ariana
Nanuet
DNS
23
--
Ircha, Sasha
Bronxville
DNS
7
--
Haughton, Kiara
Peekskill
DNS
15
--
Huber, Kelly
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
25
--
Lowis, Heather
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
25
--
Letterii, Isabel
Arlington
DNS
16
--
Haughton, Vivica
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
1
--
Nobel, Amanda
Ardsley Union Fr
DNS
22
--
Jean-Pierre, Djazm
Ramapo
DNS
3
--
Huyhua, Sophia
Port Chester
DNS
24
--
Diop, Khoudia
Mamaroneck
DNS
24
--
Raviol, Lexi
Bronxville
DNS
9
--
Maze, Gillian
Bronxville
DNS
21
--
Feeley, Kelsey
Suffern
DNS
7
--
Lambrecht, Alexis
Woodlands
DNS
3
--
Brown, Kacey
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
2
--
Caponigro, Nicole
Nanuet
DNS
11
--
Braseiro, Eve
Bronxville
DNS
16
--
Spry, Ya' niece
Peekskill
DNS
21
--
Urra, Alexa
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
21
--
Mack, Diarra
Woodlands
SCR
21
--
Putnam, Margot
Horace Greeley
SCR
21
--
Ryan, Alex
Nanuet
SCR
21
--
Bazile, Jenny
Suffern
SCR
21
--
harrell, Leanna
Peekskill
SCR
21
--
Palma, Molly
Bronxville
SCR
21
--
Saldivar, Jessica
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Mermelstein, Zoe
Irvington
SCR
21
--
Karas, Mia
Carmel
SCR
21
--
Pietrafesa, Brooke
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Kohlbrenner, Crist
Tappan Zee
SCR
21
--
Lizotte, Kayleigh
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
21
--
Powell, Tehaje
Nanuet
SCR
21
--
Davison, Sophie
Somers
SCR
21
--
Chumpitazi, Christ
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Graj, Isabelle
Pleasantville
SCR
21
--
Thomas, Dwuayra
Woodlands
SCR
21
--
Salerno, Kayla
Arlington
SCR
21
--
belin, Brittani
Peekskill
SCR
21
--
Burke, Jessica
Mahopac
SCR
21
--
Effort, Shara
Ossining Senior
SCR
21
--
Leon, Yessica
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Messner, Gabby
Horace Greeley
SCR
21
--
Pantoja, Karmen
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Hernandez, Elizabe
Port Chester
SCR
21
--
Hynes, Brooke
Tappan Zee
SCR
21
--
Tintin, Brenda
Lakeland/Panas
SCR
21
--
Kusumalayam, Lekha
Suffern
SCR
21
--
McCarthy, Jillian
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
21
--
Stein, Abigail
Irvington
SCR
21
--
Frank, Sandra
Suffern
SCR
21
--
Vanhouten, Madison
Arlington
SCR
21
--
Nguyen, Alyssa
Tappan Zee
SCR
21
--
McCoy, Dominyque
Peekskill
SCR
21
--
Chipollina, Victor
Albertus Magnus
SCR
21
--
Gonzalez, Laura
Alexander Hamilt
SCR
21
--
Zazyczny, Sarah
Nanuet
SCR
21
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
nohilly, brooke
John Jay Cross R
1:40.39
1
2
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
1:43.11
1
3
McFall, Kylie
Arlington
1:43.90
1
4
Ericson, Sydney
Somers
1:44.16
2
5
Jones, Louise
Nyack
1:44.58
2
6
Matthew, Chidinma
Yonkers
1:44.76
1
7
March, Sydney
North Rockland
1:44.96
1
8
Wilson, Sandra
Pearl River
1:44.97
1
9
McCarthy, Maggie
Lakeland/Panas
1:46.32
1
10
Gray, Olivia
Nanuet
1:46.96
4
11
Tierney, Allyson
Albertus Magnus
1:47.36
1
12
Hotchkin, Claire
Horace Greeley
1:47.44
2
13
O'Brien, Lauren
Pearl River
1:48.55
3
14
Geiger, Annie
Arlington
1:49.25
2
15
Ircha, Kirsten
Bronxville
1:50.05
3
16
Gonzalez, Nadia
Harrison
1:50.52
4
17
McNerney, Clare
Carmel
1:50.67
2
18
Murray, Danielle
Pleasantville
1:50.67
1
19
Aiello, Jillian
Carmel
1:51.04
2
20
Lubaszka, Amber
North Rockland
1:51.18
2
21
Stephens, Kailee
North Rockland
1:51.48
1
22
Philip, Naomi
Clarkstown South
1:52.04
3
23
Nikac, Olivia
Nanuet
1:52.25
4
24
Slinskey, Meghan
Our Lady Of Lour
1:52.38
1
25
Goodman, Laura
Clarkstown South
1:53.97
2
26
Yepes, Isabela
Carmel
1:54.37
3
27
Molakala, Divya
Harrison
1:54.51
3
28
Ransom, Lily
Mamaroneck
1:54.63
3
29
Prior, Charlotte
Bronxville
1:56.06
8
30
Goodell, Sarah
Bronxville
1:56.27
8
31
Dakolias, Clio
Bronxville
1:56.90
7
32
Sexton, Kayla
Carmel
1:57.13
4
33
Ryder, Kelly
Carmel
1:57.27
3
34
Rinaldi, Ava
Carmel
1:57.70
3
35
Albers, Sofie
Hendrick Hudson
1:58.16
3
36
Shephard, Andrea
Bronxville
1:58.35
6
37
Kane-Seitz, Tobey
Haldane Central
1:58.72
5
38
McSherry, Emma
Carmel
1:58.76
3
39
Tipp, Maddy
Horace Greeley
1:58.99
3
40
LaRocca, Isabella
Somers
1:59.10
5
41
Martin, Rachel
John Jay Senior
1:59.16
3
42
Migge, Jessica
Tappan Zee
1:59.23
7
43
Cronin, Thalia
John Jay Cross R
1:59.30
2
44
Sulimirski, Sophia
Bronxville
1:59.36
6
45
Cassidy, Sarah
Carmel
1:59.58
4
46
Ma, Emily
Mamaroneck
1:59.72
9
47
Clarke, Isabella
Our Lady Of Lour
2:00.89
5
48
Pein, Romy
Harrison
2:01.11
5
49
McLaughlin, Riley
Nanuet
2:01.15
4
50
Gallery, Catherine
Our Lady Of Lour
2:01.45
4
51
Hernandez, Jennife
Pawling
2:01.82
6
52
Harris, Maddie
North Rockland
2:03.48
3
53
Cooney, Grace
Yorktown Heights
2:03.50
6
54
Morgan, Shashauna
Yonkers
2:04.34
1
55
Silipigni, Carolyn
Horace Greeley
2:04.96
5
56
Mastrouq, Sireen
Nanuet
2:04.97
5
57
Conneally, Sarah
Bronxville
2:04.99
6
58
Reiner, Jisun
Hendrick Hudson
2:05.14
6
59
Kouril, Leigh
Yorktown Heights
2:05.21
7
60
Pratusevich, Eliza
Clarkstown South
2:06.10
5
61
Glinski, Sophia
Mamaroneck
2:06.15
6
62
Pandya, Aashna
Clarkstown South
2:06.57
7
63
pierre, shanya
Spring Valley
2:07.79
5
64
Gou, DeeAnn
John Jay Cross R
2:08.52
6
65
kelkay, elizabeth
Spring Valley
2:08.61
6
66
Jennings, Meredith
Carmel
2:09.22
5
67
Pecora, Lauren
Pawling
2:09.59
4
68
Bradbury, Diana
Somers
2:10.43
9
69
Mathews, Kiera
Pearl River
2:10.43
4
70
Mandelkow, Stephan
Hendrick Hudson
2:10.74
8
71
Sesay, Rokiatu
Yonkers
2:10.86
4
72
Corns, Briana
Lakeland/Panas
2:11.32
7
73
Ryan, Jen
Tappan Zee
2:11.48
7
74
Herman, Anna
Clarkstown South
2:11.57
6
75
Malek, Sara
Somers
2:11.71
8
76
Paul, Caroline
Bronxville
2:11.91
7
77
Malkischer, Julia
Arlington
2:12.13
6
78
Fox, Rebecca
Arlington
2:12.18
8
79
Ramos, Yajaira
Port Chester
2:12.30
8
80
Nobel, Amanda
Ardsley Union Fr
2:12.61
9
81
Hail, Cecelia
Bronxville
2:13.02
6
82
Ramsey, Ashley
John Jay Cross R
2:13.05
2
83
Soravilla, Caitlin
Lakeland/Panas
2:13.14
5
84
Krellenstein, Henr
John Jay Cross R
2:13.22
2
85
Mattera, Kristen
Tappan Zee
2:13.39
8
86
Hall, Whitney
John Jay Cross R
2:13.65
2
87
Andrews, Ava
North Rockland
2:14.14
7
88
Layton, Pilar
Bronxville
2:14.16
9
89
Patel, Ishika
Lakeland/Panas
2:14.95
5
90
Stallone, Amanda
Nanuet
2:15.17
8
91
Gardner, Michela
Yonkers
2:15.29
5
92
PraterLee, Gillian
Arlington
2:15.44
4
93
Bradbury, Nina
Somers
2:16.61
9
94
Murdock, Stacy
Ossining Senior
2:17.16
9
95
Palma, Molly
Bronxville
2:17.53
8
96
Ottinger, Kirsten
Tappan Zee
2:18.34
9
97
Carnabucci, Sophia
Haldane Central
2:18.72
7
98
Abesadze, Natia
Bronxville
2:18.75
9
99
Kluger, Gabby
Lakeland/Panas
2:18.86
4
100
Vivanco, Zalma
Lakeland/Panas
2:19.07
9
101
Timmins, Juliet
Bronxville
2:19.60
8
102
Rubin, Malene
Arlington
2:19.68
9
103
Esteves, Naomi
Lakeland/Panas
2:19.76
5
104
Fabrizio, Julia
Roy C Ketcham
2:21.32
9
105
Moschetti, Kayla
Our Lady Of Lour
2:21.66
6
106
Bencid-Santana, Da
Ardsley Union Fr
2:22.24
8
107
Overacker, Carolin
Ossining Senior
2:23.07
9
108
Lynch, Catherine
Rye Neck
2:23.91
8
109
Arnold, Lindsay
Pawling
2:24.53
5
110
Yohannan, Jasmine
Nanuet
2:24.59
7
111
George, Hannah
Mamaroneck
2:25.46
9
112
Tedesco, Gina
Lakeland/Panas
2:25.71
8
113
Diaz, Madelyne
Alexander Hamilt
2:25.77
2
114
Gonzalez, Laura
Alexander Hamilt
2:25.91
2
115
Schore, Kathryn
Lakeland/Panas
2:26.07
8
116
Martinez, Brindley
Roy C Ketcham
2:33.62
7
117
Weil, Samantha
Ramapo
2:36.44
8
118
Englert, Emily
Somers
2:59.23
9
--
Squires, Hayley
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
9
--
Christopoulos, Nic
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
5
--
Dibbini, Sophia
Bronxville
DQ
4
--
Perrotta, Devyn
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
7
--
Brennan, Kate
Rye Neck
DQ
4
--
Barber, Madison
Our Lady Of Lour
DQ
6
--
Leonard, Sara
North Rockland
DQ
9
--
Mitchell, Shelby
Bronxville
DNS
7
--
Huyhua, Sophia
Port Chester
DNS
8
--
Montoya, Sara
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
9
--
Thomas, Ariana
Somers
DNS
9
--
McCormack, Emily
Somers
DNS
6
--
Pathil, Emily
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
7
--
Rizzo, Lucy
Bronxville
DNS
8
--
Lopez, Gabriella
Suffern
DNS
9
--
Hershman, Mikala
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
5
--
kitcmanuk, ulyana
Spring Valley
DNS
7
--
Webb, Jheon
Woodlands
DNS
5
--
Duitz, Casandra
Suffern
DNS
6
--
Cohen, Wendy
Irvington
DNS
7
--
Angyal, Danielle
John Jay Senior
DNS
3
--
Cortina, Andrea
Carmel
DNS
3
--
Hall, Hayley
Irvington
DNS
4
--
Wender, Sydney
Mamaroneck
DNS
6
--
Berlinger, Maya
Somers
DNS
9
--
Pinto, Andrea
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
7
--
McCrea, Cassidy
Pleasantville
SCR
7
--
Kirby, Caroline
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Stec, Kristen
Carmel
SCR
7
--
Schmuck, Viktoria
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Rizzo, Hilary
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Espinosa, Sophie
Pawling
SCR
7
--
Jade, Sessions
Carmel
SCR
7
--
Shah, Ritvi
Roy C Ketcham
SCR
7
--
Scorcia, Grace
Ossining Senior
SCR
7
--
Crisci, Jordan
Mahopac
SCR
7
--
Hollander, Jane
Mamaroneck
SCR
7
--
Beaty, Karen
John Jay Cross R
SCR
7
--
Tintin, Brenda
Lakeland/Panas
SCR
7
--
Cappello, Sophie
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Kuhn, Amy
Pearl River
SCR
7
--
Schnepp, Kate
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Ciulla, Gigi
Mamaroneck
SCR
7
--
Ircha, Sasha
Bronxville
SCR
7
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogindo, Chelsea
Peekskill
3:00.25
1
2
Holland, Laura
Bronxville
3:06.05
1
3
Cruz, Victoria
Clarkstown South
3:10.69
1
4
Pressman, Jenna
Lakeland/Panas
3:11.36
1
5
Nuttall, Gemma
John Jay Cross R
3:12.36
1
6
Prater-Lee, Christ
Arlington
3:17.24
1
7
Sayre, Alexa
North Rockland
3:18.50
2
8
Carbone, Kristen
Nanuet
3:21.75
3
9
Lowery, Mia
Nanuet
3:21.92
2
10
Marvin, Sarah
Pawling
3:22.43
1
11
Kennedy, Eve
Hendrick Hudson
3:24.26
1
12
Riley, Lizzie
Irvington
3:26.16
2
13
Stevens, Charlotte
Mamaroneck
3:26.33
1
14
Comparetto, Charle
Somers
3:26.56
1
15
Shea, Eileen
Our Lady Of Lour
3:27.50
1
16
Grace, Emily
Lakeland/Panas
3:29.49
2
17
Nicpon, Madelyn
Suffern
3:29.55
3
18
Fastiggi, Amanda
Arlington
3:29.73
2
19
Supernant, Mina
Pearl River
3:30.45
3
20
Donnelly, Heather
Yorktown Heights
3:31.86
2
21
Ohnemus, Callista
John Jay Cross R
3:32.12
2
22
Pietrafesa, Brooke
Port Chester
3:32.35
2
23
Kotten, Kiera
Clarkstown South
3:32.57
2
24
Nielsen, Lauren
Harrison
3:32.58
2
25
Huggard, Katelyn
Pawling
3:32.69
1
26
Binney, Rachel
Irvington
3:33.75
3
27
Benn, Annelyse
Suffern
3:33.79
4
28
Worledge, Theodora
Hendrick Hudson
3:34.96
2
29
Scotti, Marguerite
Bronxville
3:36.07
2
30
Ryan, Sara
Harrison
3:37.31
3
31
Dibbini, Isabella
Bronxville
3:38.77
3
32
Cole, Allison
Nyack
3:39.72
5
33
Hirsch, Kaitlin
Suffern
3:39.84
4
34
Barr, Haley
Bronxville
3:41.35
4
35
Bowman, Alyson
Clarkstown South
3:41.73
3
36
O'Dawd, Caitlyn
Albertus Magnus
3:44.34
3
37
Brennan, Kate
Rye Neck
3:45.83
3
38
Hutchins, Chloe
Nyack
3:46.20
5
39
cronin, teagan
John Jay Cross R
3:47.12
4
40
Borowka, Jen
Horace Greeley
3:47.13
3
41
Cassidy, Claire
Haldane Central
3:47.45
3
42
Massafra, Brianna
Mahopac
3:48.85
4
43
Geiger, Casey
Arlington
3:52.60
4
44
Rhea, Corinne
Roy C Ketcham
3:56.91
2
45
Samantha, Donato
Suffern
3:57.11
5
46
Skervin, Olivia
Woodlands
3:57.84
3
47
Alfano, Allegra
Bronxville
3:59.01
3
48
Blumenthal, Jennif
Roy C Ketcham
3:59.72
3
49
Zhang, Angel
Haldane Central
4:00.17
4
50
Muzzi, Celeste
Suffern
4:01.06
5
51
Ermo, Sam
John Jay Senior
4:01.12
4
52
Ridley, Arielle
Woodlands
4:01.19
4
53
Slavin, Grace
Tappan Zee
4:02.76
5
54
Fraser, Fernanda
Bronxville
4:03.53
4
55
Corker, Kaitlyn
Suffern
4:06.34
5
56
Krellenstein, Elen
John Jay Cross R
4:06.37
4
57
Krieder, Molly
Suffern
4:06.39
5
58
Gandon, Abigail
Suffern
4:06.43
5
59
Bassett, Carly
Suffern
4:11.01
5
60
Gorey, Morgan
Roy C Ketcham
4:11.37
5
61
Juarez, Salma
Port Chester
4:12.52
5
62
Flaccavento, Julia
Roy C Ketcham
4:12.62
5
63
Arnold, Lindsay
Pawling
4:14.83
4
64
Lopez, Gabriella
Suffern
4:17.35
5
65
Stefan, Rebecca
Suffern
4:20.60
5
66
Jessamy, Rachel
Alexander Hamilt
4:21.13
1
67
Bencid-Santana, Da
Ardsley Union Fr
4:21.77
5
68
Laredo, Dalia
Somers
4:22.33
5
69
Guerriero, Sophia
Roy C Ketcham
4:23.08
4
70
Fabrizio, Diana
Roy C Ketcham
4:32.34
4
71
Baca, Emily
Alexander Hamilt
5:34.52
5
--
Vivanco, Lourdes
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
2
--
Iglesias, Lupita
Woodlands
DNS
5
--
LeMoigne, Alison
Rye Neck
DNS
4
--
Phalem, Emma
Ardsley Union Fr
DNS
5
--
Mollaghan, Maggie
Somers
DNS
4
--
McKiernan, Meaghan
Tappan Zee
DNS
3
--
Marrinan, Katherin
Bronxville
DNS
2
--
Raffa, Grace
Pearl River
DNS
3
--
Rayward, Catherine
Pearl River
DNS
2
--
Fabrizio, Julia
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
4
--
Lotocky, Claryssa
Arlington
SCR
4
--
Boyle, Alaina
Arlington
SCR
4
--
Toombs, Kaitlyn
Arlington
SCR
4
--
Payman, Kira
Arlington
SCR
4
--
Bonanno, Kim
Pawling
SCR
4
--
Langone, Molly
Pawling
SCR
4
--
Putnam, Margot
Horace Greeley
SCR
4
--
Hernandez, Jennife
Pawling
SCR
4
--
Eisinger, Ella
Harrison
SCR
4
--
Von Dollen, Erin
Tappan Zee
SCR
4
--
Devore, Katie
Mamaroneck
SCR
4
--
Bezborodko, Nicole
Suffern
SCR
4
--
Maewal, Esha
Suffern
SCR
4
--
Coddington, Sydney
Bronxville
SCR
4
--
Ecker, Natasha
John Jay Senior
SCR
4
--
Maloney, Nimat
Somers
SCR
4
--
Daterao, Monal
Suffern
SCR
4
--
Hynes, Brooke
Tappan Zee
SCR
4
--
Phillips, Nicola
Bronxville
SCR
4
--
O'Shea, Finuala
Tappan Zee
SCR
4
--
Reda, Emily
Suffern
SCR
4
--
Kohlbrenner, Cara
Tappan Zee
SCR
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nuttall, Gemma
John Jay Cross R
4:54.32
1
2
Hayes, Delia
Bronxville
4:54.59
1
3
McGrath, Grace
Our Lady Of Lour
5:05.87
1
4
Smith, Claire
Lakeland/Panas
5:09.45
1
5
Marvin, Sarah
Pawling
5:12.09
1
6
Scotti, Olivia
Bronxville
5:13.58
1
7
Garbarini, Alison
Croton Harmon
5:14.71
1
8
Tantillo, Claire
North Rockland
5:15.04
1
9
Hartnett, Caitlin
Tappan Zee
5:20.15
1
10
Melly, Katie
Somers
5:21.32
2
11
Kennedy, Eve
Hendrick Hudson
5:21.77
1
12
Von Dollen, Erin
Tappan Zee
5:21.91
2
13
Watt, Maya
Somers
5:23.31
2
14
Jones, Tegan
Clarkstown South
5:29.12
2
15
McEwen, Ruby
Haldane Central
5:30.14
1
16
Marino, Elizabeth
Harrison
5:33.91
3
17
Vinzons, Cayla
Rye Neck
5:34.34
3
18
Burke, Meaghan
Clarkstown South
5:34.94
2
19
Philips, Kaitlyn
Haldane Central
5:36.04
1
20
femia, danielle
John Jay Cross R
5:36.11
4
21
Mandanas, Emma
Bronxville
5:36.66
1
22
Sadowitz, Brooke
John Jay Senior
5:37.12
2
23
Rocchi, Catherine
Harrison
5:41.51
3
24
Reina, Maya
Arlington
5:43.59
2
25
Byrnes, Katherine
Clarkstown South
5:45.02
2
26
Palacios, Kaitlyn
Nyack
5:45.48
4
27
Higgins, Christina
Clarkstown South
5:47.04
3
28
Hutchins, Celia
Nyack
5:50.50
4
29
Levinson, Ashlyn
Haldane Central
5:50.61
2
30
Gomez, Keiry
Port Chester
5:56.46
3
31
Konopko, Kathryn
North Rockland
5:57.63
2
32
Bueti, Vanessa
Lakeland/Panas
5:58.13
3
33
Whalen, Mary Beth
Pleasantville
6:00.95
3
34
Jaensch, Kaitlyn
Croton Harmon
6:01.77
3
35
Bonanno, Kim
Pawling
6:04.29
2
36
Fon, Mary
Lakeland/Panas
6:05.01
3
37
Yoo, Catherine
Rye Neck
6:05.27
4
38
nohilly, kathryn
John Jay Cross R
6:07.10
2
39
Roeder, Nicole
Nanuet
6:10.61
2
40
Shaia, Maria
Horace Greeley
6:10.68
3
41
Vishwanathan, Neth
Nanuet
6:13.55
4
42
Patel, Nikita
Lakeland/Panas
6:16.90
3
43
Bedrosian, Shoshan
Somers
6:18.23
3
44
Green, Mikayla
Alexander Hamilt
6:20.70
2
45
D'Erasmo, Bianca
Roy C Ketcham
6:26.15
3
46
Reifenberger, Elle
Roy C Ketcham
6:27.25
4
47
Caba, Melanie
North Rockland
6:28.42
4
48
Cacace, Marissa
Roy C Ketcham
6:30.22
3
49
Imaizumi, Naomi
Alexander Hamilt
6:32.49
2
50
Kaczmarkiewicz, Ro
Somers
6:32.97
3
51
Kouril, Anna
Yorktown Heights
6:35.30
4
52
Green, Jenna
Yorktown Heights
6:39.76
4
53
Reilly, Katelyn
Roy C Ketcham
6:43.08
3
54
Baal, Allison
Rye Neck
6:45.80
4
55
Sotland, Samantha
Arlington
6:50.67
4
56
Evelyn, Anyssa
North Rockland
6:59.84
4
57
Oros, Emma
Irvington
7:06.03
4
58
O'Day, Kiara
Rye Neck
7:11.99
4
59
Bommakanti, Sanjan
Arlington
7:24.98
4
--
Parnow, Kathleen
Pearl River
DNS
1
--
Eagleton, Meghan
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
4
--
Raffa, Grace
Pearl River
DNS
1
--
Cleaveland, Lydia
Arlington
DNS
2
--
Mendez, Reina
Yonkers
DNS
2
--
Ramaswamy, Jothi
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
3
--
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
SCR
3
--
Arnold, Lindsay
Pawling
SCR
3
--
Walsh, Veronica
Bronxville
SCR
3
--
Mcgowan, Sarah
Arlington
SCR
3
--
Ryan, Margaret
Lakeland/Panas
SCR
3
--
Slavin, Grace
Tappan Zee
SCR
3
--
Langone, Molly
Pawling
SCR
3
--
Huggard, Katelyn
Pawling
SCR
3
--
Massafra, Brianna
Mahopac
SCR
3
--
Mirchin, Samantha
Mahopac
SCR
3
--
Lamadrid, Isabela
Bronxville
SCR
3
--
Dillmann, Erin
John Jay Senior
SCR
3
Womens 1500m Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Maria
North Rockland
7:11.41
1
2
Farrell, Brenna
Clarkstown South
7:39.77
1
3
Evelyn, Anyssa
North Rockland
8:03.86
1
4
Stallone, Amanda
Nanuet
8:04.47
1
5
Mathews, Kiera
Pearl River
8:04.67
1
6
Caba, Melanie
North Rockland
8:09.37
1
7
Tradito, Maria
Somers
8:12.93
1
8
Fitzgerald, Abby
Nanuet
8:26.51
1
9
Lewis, Emma
Bronxville
8:27.18
1
10
Rojas, Kiana
North Rockland
8:28.22
1
11
Kaczmarkiewicz, Ro
Somers
8:29.22
1
12
Lildharrie, Hannah
Tappan Zee
9:16.54
1
13
Lee, Liz
North Rockland
9:29.23
1
14
Chen, Selia
Nanuet
9:41.84
2
15
Roeder, Nicole
Nanuet
9:46.92
2
16
Yeung, Jessie
North Rockland
9:49.13
2
17
Nolan, Kyle
Yorktown Heights
10:05.37
1
18
Dinardo, Juliana
Somers
10:11.84
1
19
Diaz, Alessandra
Bronxville
10:25.96
2
20
Kim, Audrey
Bronxville
10:26.47
2
21
Laallam, Abla
Yonkers
12:02.39
1
22
McCarthy, Colleen
Yorktown Heights
12:06.11
2
23
Sclafani, Rachel
Arlington
12:13.54
2
24
Almanzar, Emily
North Rockland
12:21.13
2
25
Alcantara, Carolin
North Rockland
12:33.75
2
26
Reilly, Noreen
Yorktown Heights
12:39.61
2
27
McSweeney, Tessa
Rye Neck
13:01.97
2
28
Fitzgerald, Alanna
Pearl River
16:03.74
2
--
Nutig, Elizabeth
Irvington
DQ
2
--
Mungroo, Andrea
Nanuet
DNS
2
--
gordineer, Brooke
Peekskill
DNS
1
--
Markols, Gaby
Bronxville
DNS
2
--
Gruber, Margaret
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugara, Grace
Lakeland/Panas
10:28.52
1
2
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
10:44.08
1
3
Borkoski, Mary
Pearl River
10:49.25
1
4
Nagpaul, Sunny
Lakeland/Panas
10:56.39
1
5
LaTuso, Meghan
Arlington
11:05.04
1
6
Madry, Brooke
Nanuet
11:05.93
1
7
Colon, Selena
Ardsley Union Fr
11:10.01
1
8
Castronuovo, Angel
Carmel
11:11.91
1
9
nohilly, kathryn
John Jay Cross R
11:13.59
1
10
Mirchin, Samantha
Mahopac
11:35.73
1
11
Smith, Claire
Lakeland/Panas
11:50.76
1
12
Torpey, Aida
North Rockland
11:55.50
2
13
Vinzons, Cayla
Rye Neck
11:57.48
2
14
Garrett, Maddy
Arlington
11:59.17
1
15
Safer, Eliana
Mamaroneck
11:59.32
2
16
Feeney, Noelle
North Rockland
12:00.08
2
17
Sclafani, Julia
Arlington
12:08.87
2
18
Chrappa, Gigi
Bronxville
12:11.82
1
19
Williams, Rachel
John Jay Senior
12:14.47
2
20
Bezborodko, Nicole
Suffern
12:14.64
2
21
Ohle, Jessica
Nanuet
12:15.37
2
22
O'Sullivan, Julia
Somers
12:18.64
2
23
Delapaz, Abigail
Arlington
12:26.32
2
24
McCormack, Emily
Somers
12:40.18
2
25
Zorn, Casey
Somers
12:59.71
2
26
Lucas, Jasmyn
Peekskill
13:10.57
2
27
Reda, Emily
Suffern
13:25.93
2
28
Kevorkian, Allegra
Horace Greeley
13:30.38
2
29
Maewal, Esha
Suffern
13:38.16
2
--
Nobles, Lindsay
Bronxville
DNF
1
--
Sickler, Rachel
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
2
--
Trombetta, Kristen
Suffern
DNS
2
--
Roth, Justine
Nanuet
DNS
2
--
Walsh, Veronica
Bronxville
SCR
2
--
Hartnett, Caitlin
Tappan Zee
SCR
2
--
Loughlin, Riley
Arlington
SCR
2
--
Rayward, Catherine
Pearl River
SCR
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.37
nwi
1
2
Greenbaum, Kyra
Suffern
08.92
nwi
1
3
Marino, Arianna
North Rockland
09.32
nwi
1
4
Dwyer, Akemi
North Rockland
09.41
nwi
1
5
Castro, Emily
Roy C Ketcham
09.44
nwi
1
6
Lauredent, Emma
North Rockland
09.60
nwi
1
7
Mroz, Vivian
Bronxville
09.64
nwi
1
8
Boyer, Kaila
Yorktown Heights
09.65
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.60
nwi
1
2
Greenbaum, Kyra
Suffern
09.10
nwi
6
3
Lauredent, Emma
North Rockland
09.35
nwi
4
4
Dwyer, Akemi
North Rockland
09.54
nwi
4
5
Castro, Emily
Roy C Ketcham
09.62
nwi
3
6
Boyer, Kaila
Yorktown Heights
09.66
nwi
5
7
Marino, Arianna
North Rockland
09.67
nwi
2
8
Mroz, Vivian
Bronxville
09.82
nwi
8
9
Vippolis, Alexandr
North Rockland
09.94
nwi
1
10
Polloni, Amanda
Mahopac
10.12
nwi
2
11
Hemmings, Angie
North Rockland
10.14
nwi
1
12
Jones, Ansley
Bronxville
10.20
nwi
7
13
Ezeilo, Ndidi
North Rockland
10.21
nwi
3
14
Guarino, Diana
Clarkstown South
10.43
nwi
5
15
McDonald, Madeline
Arlington
10.46
nwi
4
16
Smyth, Tara
Pearl River
10.47
nwi
6
17
Giangola, Nicole
Bronxville
10.52
nwi
8
18
March, Sydney
North Rockland
10.58
nwi
2
19
Zazyczny, Sarah
Nanuet
10.63
nwi
8
20
Pelkey, Alyssa
Yorktown Heights
10.65
nwi
5
21
Graj, Isabelle
Pleasantville
10.70
nwi
5
22
Clancy, Bridget
Nanuet
10.76
nwi
5
23
Rauch, Gwen
Horace Greeley
10.81
nwi
7
24
Powell, Tehaje
Nanuet
10.83
nwi
2
25
Garcia, Crystal
Nanuet
10.87
nwi
3
26
Austin-Brooks, Dor
Yonkers
10.91
nwi
7
27
O'Loughlin, Claire
Yorktown Heights
10.97
nwi
4
28
Geiger, Annie
Arlington
11.06
nwi
6
29
Iaconis, Alden
Pleasantville
11.18
nwi
4
30
Burke, Kara
Hendrick Hudson
11.20
nwi
8
31
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
11.22
nwi
1
32
Martin, Mia
Somers
11.23
nwi
1
33
Mercado, Kaylen
Arlington
11.26
nwi
4
34
Jones, Fiona
Bronxville
11.35
nwi
7
35
Kra, Sarah
Lakeland/Panas
11.37
nwi
3
36
Frawley, Ciara
Yorktown Heights
11.39
nwi
2
37
Leone, Zoe
Haldane Central
11.49
nwi
5
38
Leddy, Eileen
Yorktown Heights
11.53
nwi
2
39
Laurenceau, Amber
Spring Valley
11.78
nwi
7
40
McNamara, Jennifer
Pawling
11.81
nwi
4
41
Scerbo, Christine
Clarkstown South
11.99
nwi
3
42
Gentile, Filomena
Pawling
12.08
nwi
2
43
Castiblanco, Emma
Irvington
12.24
nwi
7
44
Kouril, Anna
Yorktown Heights
12.31
nwi
7
45
Chan, Kayla
Croton Harmon
12.37
nwi
1
46
Herbin, Shaccara
Arlington
12.40
nwi
6
47
Reiner, Jisun
Hendrick Hudson
12.53
nwi
8
48
Gogi, Jannie
Roy C Ketcham
12.74
nwi
5
49
Marfatia, Heenal
Ardsley Union Fr
12.91
nwi
6
50
Schueren, Emma
Roy C Ketcham
12.95
nwi
4
51
Bhanote, Katherine
Hendrick Hudson
14.08
nwi
7
--
Assawakulpaibool,,
Suffern
DNS
nwi
1
--
Marans, Alexa
Croton Harmon
DNS
nwi
5
--
kitcmanuk, ulyana
Spring Valley
DNS
nwi
8
--
Nguyen, Vu-Ha
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
nwi
6
--
Fominykh, Alisa
Bronxville
DNS
nwi
3
--
Mermelstein, Zoe
Irvington
DNS
nwi
8
--
Pepdjonovic, Lisa
Croton Harmon
DNS
nwi
3
--
Lindsay, Melissa
Irvington
DNS
nwi
8
--
Wilson, Sandra
Pearl River
DNS
nwi
6
--
Ryan, Alex
Nanuet
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theodore
,
Becker
,
Greenbau
,
Solan
Suffern
1:46.29
1
2
Richards
,
DePaul
,
Randall
,
Kohlhoff
Bronxville
1:50.56
1
3
Beltrez
,
Roller
,
Aranguiz
,
Kra
Lakeland/Panas
1:50.95
2
4
mccullou
,
Pierre
,
mesidor
,
santos
Spring Valley
1:54.94
1
5
Rosenblu
,
Norowitz
,
Ericson
,
Neborak
Somers
1:57.16
2
6
Proctor
,
Iaconis
,
McCrea
,
Murray
Pleasantville
1:58.19
2
7
Dixon
,
Lambrech
,
Mack
,
Nevers
Woodlands
1:58.40
1
8
Boyer
,
Vogel
,
Garti
,
Mani
Yorktown Heights
1:59.11
4
9
Horner
,
Arcara
,
Murabito
,
Cardasci
Harrison
1:59.48
2
10
Solon
,
Tierney
,
O'Connel
,
Haltner
Albertus Magnus
1:59.76
3
11
David
,
Mraz
,
Reno
,
Wisehart
John Jay Cross R
2:00.29
1
12
ogindo
,
davis
,
james
,
lucas
Peekskill
2:00.34
2
13
Ezeilo
,
Hemmings
,
Jeremie
,
Balapal
North Rockland
2:00.43
3
14
Bailey
,
Newman
,
Finch
,
Prenderg
John Jay Senior
2:00.65
3
15
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:01.82
6
16
Salazar
,
Mills
,
Vanroije
,
Brooks
Arlington
2:02.24
6
17
Michel
,
Rivera
,
Kusumala
,
Feeley
Suffern
2:02.84
5
18
McLaughl
,
Maragh
,
Zazyczny
,
Carey
Nanuet
2:02.94
4
19
Guarino
,
Kamau-We
,
Dooley
,
St.Onge
Clarkstown South
2:03.28
1
20
Anderson
,
Austin-B
,
Hernande
,
Hamilton
Yonkers
2:03.33
3
21
Ericson
,
Kaufman
,
Rosenblu
,
Malisse
Somers
2:03.86
5
22
Frazer
,
Sampogna
,
Tucker
,
Marsland
Nyack
2:04.68
8
23
Frawley
,
Nassar
,
Pelkey
,
Wrubel
Yorktown Heights
2:04.84
6
24
Guarino
,
Kamau-We
,
Dooley
,
St.Onge
Clarkstown South
2:05.79
4
25
Tebolt
,
Ungar
,
Dakin
,
Scheck
Roy C Ketcham
2:06.35
2
26
Collabol
,
Erickson
,
Velazque
,
Ziegelme
Carmel
2:08.22
4
27
Pietrafe
,
Pantoja
,
Saldivar
,
Chumpita
Port Chester
2:09.20
6
28
Scanlon
,
O'Shea
,
Donnelly
,
O'Loughl
Yorktown Heights
2:09.71
7
29
Curley
,
Gutenber
,
Ferguson
,
Yacob
Albertus Magnus
2:10.08
5
30
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:11.08
6
31
Gentile
,
Espinosa
,
Pecora
,
Hernande
Pawling
2:11.17
3
32
Mahajan
,
Mastrang
,
Zuckerma
,
Meyer
Ardsley Union Fr
2:14.11
9
33
Hammond
,
Rietsch
,
Zepp
,
Hall
John Jay Cross R
2:14.42
8
34
Relay Team
Haldane Central
2:15.12
5
35
Pelkey
,
Leddy
,
Kouril
,
Silverma
Yorktown Heights
2:15.17
8
36
Malaver
,
Banos
,
Blanks
,
Ruffin
Alexander Hamilt
2:16.99
3
37
LaMarre
,
Dorlus
,
Charles
,
Roc
Suffern
2:19.09
9
38
Emanuel
,
Frank
,
Rothenbe
,
Scholl
Suffern
2:19.96
8
39
Adegoke
,
Edwin
,
Johnson
,
Padilla
Yonkers
2:20.46
6
40
Baizan
,
Guerrero
,
Mohammod
,
Mejia
Yonkers
2:20.76
8
41
Capone
,
Khatib
,
Quiros
,
Monge
Suffern
2:22.18
9
42
Leonard
,
Andrews
,
Hetschin
,
Yeung
North Rockland
2:25.47
7
--
Henry
,
Allen
,
Quarcoo
,
Banievic
Yonkers
DQ
4
--
Castillo
,
Nosova
,
Fleurimo
,
Castigli
Suffern
DQ
7
--
Cabraie
,
Frazer
,
Larkins
,
Vital
Nyack
DQ
9
--
Chipolli
,
Amideane
,
Onody
,
O'Dawd
Albertus Magnus
DQ
7
--
Gitlin
,
Colucci
,
Carino
,
O'Reilly
Suffern
DQ
7
--
Joseph
,
O'Brien
,
Stinfort
,
Vasti
North Rockland
DNS
5
--
Webster
,
Fugah
,
Depana
,
Batac
Yonkers
DNS
8
--
Joseph
,
Laallam
,
Peregrin
,
Douglas
Yonkers
DNS
9
--
Ubderwoo
,
Baffour-
,
Smith
,
Brock
Yonkers
DNS
5
--
Mayorga
,
Thigpen
,
Young
,
Webb
Woodlands
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Nanuet
DNS
7
--
Fominykh
,
Jones
,
Mroz
,
Mroz
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Perkaj
,
Barquin
,
Effort
,
Francis
Ossining Senior
SCR
7
--
Ernest
,
Thigpen
,
Webb
,
Young
Woodlands
SCR
7
--
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
7
--
Stella
,
Hopper
,
Swift
,
Mercado
Arlington
SCR
7
--
Gaizo
,
Mamarell
,
Gregis
,
Karas
Carmel
SCR
7
--
Traditi
,
Scott
,
Pepdjono
,
Garbarin
Croton Harmon
SCR
7
--
Hail
,
Marshall
,
Mitchell
,
Meehan
Bronxville
SCR
7
--
Brashear
,
Conneall
,
Dakolias
,
Goodell
Bronxville
SCR
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ransom
,
Shpiz
,
Whitting
,
Rauls
Mamaroneck
4:17.35
1
2
Molakala
,
Nielsen
,
Marino
,
Rocchi
Harrison
4:19.99
1
3
Lubaszka
,
Tantillo
,
Stephens
,
Laureden
North Rockland
4:25.26
1
4
Angyal
,
Gusmano
,
Sadowitz
,
Young
John Jay Senior
4:28.82
1
5
Sobolews
,
Coon
,
Grady
,
Peruffo
Arlington
4:29.51
2
6
Washingt
,
Mendez
,
Sesay
,
Matthew
Yonkers
4:33.78
1
7
Polvere
,
Melly
,
Watt
,
Comparet
Somers
4:36.12
1
8
Gazzola
,
Aguirre
,
LaManna
,
Luo
Harrison
4:37.60
1
9
Sarmient
,
Gonzalez
,
Provino
,
Eisinger
Harrison
4:40.23
1
10
Kotten
,
Burke
,
Moro
,
Goodman
Clarkstown South
4:42.65
1
11
Philip
,
Qualter
,
Stern
,
Farrell
Clarkstown South
4:45.29
2
12
Walsh
,
Krellens
,
Ohnemus
,
cree
John Jay Cross R
4:45.92
2
13
Delgrass
,
Supernan
,
Borkoski
,
Kuhn
Pearl River
4:47.33
2
14
Anderson
,
Ceccolin
,
Kluger
,
Fahey
Lakeland/Panas
4:47.66
1
15
Hirsch
,
Nicpon
,
Benn
,
Maewal
Suffern
4:47.75
2
16
Ahmed
,
Calixto
,
Gill
,
Jones
Nyack
4:56.55
1
17
Newman
,
Ramsey
,
Ramsey
,
Ohnemus
John Jay Cross R
5:03.34
2
18
Pratusev
,
Herman
,
Bowman
,
Higgins
Clarkstown South
5:07.12
2
19
Morgan
,
Azeez
,
Gardner
,
Ramos
Yonkers
5:13.22
2
20
Krieder
,
Bassett
,
Donato
,
Bezborod
Suffern
5:21.57
2
21
Martinez
,
Castro
,
Rizzo
,
Reifenbe
Roy C Ketcham
5:30.05
2
22
Stefan
,
Muzzi
,
Gandon
,
Lopez
Suffern
5:40.40
2
--
McLaughl
,
Gray
,
Nikac
,
Madry
Nanuet
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Haldane Central
DNS
2
--
Singh
,
Jessamy
,
Jara
,
Green
Alexander Hamilt
SCR
2
--
Prior
,
Prior
,
Rizzo
,
Scotti
Bronxville
SCR
2
--
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
SCR
2
--
Hayes
,
Rizzo
,
Ryan
,
Holland
Bronxville
SCR
2
--
Raviol
,
Lamadrid
,
Schmuck
,
Schnepp
Bronxville
SCR
2
--
Hartnett
,
Von Doll
,
McKierna
,
Migge
Tappan Zee
SCR
2
--
Relay Team
Suffern
SCR
2
--
McDonald
,
Herbin
,
Letterii
,
Ogwulumb
Arlington
SCR
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugara
,
McCarthy
,
Nagpaul
,
Pressman
Lakeland/Panas
10:05.26
1
2
Brennan
,
Lavan
,
Rayward
,
Raffa
Pearl River
10:23.00
1
3
Latuso
,
Prater-L
,
Loughlin
,
McFall
Arlington
10:25.36
1
4
Gray
,
Lowery
,
Nikac
,
Madry
Nanuet
10:34.50
2
5
Nobles
,
Chrappa
,
Mandanas
,
Lamadrid
Bronxville
10:47.50
1
6
Aiello
,
Castronu
,
McSherry
,
Ryder
Carmel
10:50.74
1
7
Sayre
,
Garcia
,
Konopko
,
Feeney
North Rockland
10:56.66
1
8
McNerney
,
McNerney
,
Sessions
,
Yepes
Carmel
11:01.35
1
9
Cronin
,
Cronin
,
Beaty
,
Femia
John Jay Cross R
11:04.67
2
10
Cleavela
,
Sclafani
,
Garrett
,
DeLaPaz
Arlington
11:19.63
2
11
Rinaldi
,
Cassidy
,
D'Agnese
,
Sexton
Carmel
11:26.05
2
12
Colon
,
Nagahama
,
Fon
,
Meyer
Ardsley Union Fr
11:28.27
2
13
Carbone
,
Fitzgera
,
Ohle
,
Vishwana
Nanuet
11:29.38
2
14
Bonanno
,
Langone
,
Huggard
,
Marvin
Pawling
11:36.33
1
15
Cole
,
Hutchins
,
Hutchins
,
Palacios
Nyack
11:39.24
2
16
Bedrosia
,
O'Sulliv
,
Zorn
,
Known
Somers
11:40.26
2
17
Williams
,
Sadowitz
,
Martin
,
Known
John Jay Senior
11:52.65
2
18
Gallery
,
Shea
,
Slinskey
,
McGrath
Our Lady Of Lour
11:55.47
2
19
D'Erasmo
,
Cacace
,
Flaccave
,
Rhea
Roy C Ketcham
12:20.01
2
--
Nohilly
,
Nuttall
,
Nohilly
,
Moss
John Jay Cross R
DNS
1
--
Hoffer
,
Marrinan
,
Phillips
,
Walsh
Bronxville
SCR
1
--
Iglesias
,
Ridley
,
Skervin
,
Dixon
Woodlands
SCR
1
--
Maewal
,
Reda
,
Bezborod
,
Donato
Suffern
SCR
1
--
Hartnett
,
Von Doll
,
Migge
,
McKierna
Tappan Zee
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groton, Margaret
Somers
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
2
Wojciechowski, Jul
North Rockland
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
3
Antenor, Kiandra
Suffern
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
4
Joyner, Helen
Tappan Zee
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
5
Diniz, Bianca
Harrison
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
6
Reddick, Epiphanie
John Jay Senior
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
7
Martin, Mia
Somers
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
8
Alverado, Jessica
Clarkstown South
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
9
George, Saumya
Nanuet
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
10
Figueroa, Angelica
Clarkstown South
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
11
Mason, Nastasia
North Rockland
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
12
Oberdier, Samantha
Clarkstown South
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
13
Cordoba, Nathalie
North Rockland
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
14
Murphy, Kira
Arlington
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
15
Hankins, Zaria
Ossining Senior
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
16
Georgioudakis, Bel
Ossining Senior
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
17
Berger, Kim
Ossining Senior
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
18
Branch, Deja
North Rockland
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
19
Urreta, Remi
Lakeland/Panas
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
20
Faustin, Cynthia
Nyack
22-06.75
(6.88m)
1
21
Preval, Jessinia
Ramapo
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
22
Loderick, Kayla
North Rockland
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
23
Morocho, Daisy
Pearl River
21-10.75
(6.67m)
1
24
Garachana, Nicole
North Rockland
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
25
Davenport, Desiree
Clarkstown South
21-05.25
(6.53m)
1
26
Regina, Gabriella
Clarkstown South
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
27
Minassian, Jacquel
Clarkstown South
20-07.75
(6.29m)
1
28
Abatecola, Emily
Somers
19-08.75
(6.01m)
1
29
Joseph, Daphney
Ramapo
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
30
Perez, Scarling
Lakeland/Panas
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
31
Bergamini, Julia
Lakeland/Panas
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
32
Pavlik, Marcot
Ossining Senior
15-03.50
(4.66m)
1
--
Williams, Devahna
Ramapo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Malinowski, Eileen
Carmel
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pierre, Ashley
Ramapo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mbaye, Binta
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Margaret
Lakeland/Panas
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Briana
Suffern
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
2
Westerhuis, Adele
Haldane Central
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
3
Kozman, Juliana
Tappan Zee
25-06.75
(7.79m)
1
4
Blackwell, Kaylah
North Rockland
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
5
Russell, Mairead
Tappan Zee
24-03.25
(7.40m)
1
6
saintel, kendra
Spring Valley
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
7
Cano, Aiyana
Suffern
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
8
Ennis, Deana
Suffern
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
9
Lenz, Alexandra
Hendrick Hudson
23-07.25
(7.19m)
1
10
Pamphile, Briana
North Rockland
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
10
Ward, Laura
Hendrick Hudson
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
12
Evelyn, Audrey
North Rockland
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
13
Noonan, Emma
Tappan Zee
23-00.75
(7.03m)
1
14
Gosal, Sami
Haldane Central
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
15
Cappabianca, Jenna
North Rockland
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
16
Fischer, Allie
John Jay Senior
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
17
Addison, Kaela
Woodlands
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
18
Gerber, Sharyn
North Rockland
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
19
Tara, Coyne
Tappan Zee
21-06.75
(6.57m)
1
20
Conley, Jillian
Irvington
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
21
Macci, Jessica
Hendrick Hudson
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
22
Procopis, Diana
Alexander Hamilt
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
22
Effaldana, Kaitlyn
North Rockland
20-07.50
(6.29m)
1
24
DeBraux, Celayna
Woodlands
20-01.25
(6.13m)
1
24
Simmonds, Amara
Woodlands
20-01.25
(6.13m)
1
26
George, Amanda
Nanuet
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
27
Mandelkow, Stephan
Hendrick Hudson
18-03.50
(5.58m)
1
28
Assawakulpaibool,,
Suffern
17-11.50
(5.47m)
1
28
Villanueva, Lily-S
Alexander Hamilt
17-11.50
(5.47m)
1
30
Jarolan, Caroline
North Rockland
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
31
Martinez, Melissa
North Rockland
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
32
Jackson, Fiona
Hendrick Hudson
17-05.50
(5.32m)
1
33
Lindsay, Melissa
Irvington
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
34
Thom, Jenniya
Woodlands
16-02.75
(4.95m)
1
35
Kaplan, Shelby
Irvington
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
36
Brien, Raquel
John Jay Senior
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
37
Paute, Jenni
Woodlands
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
38
Lema, Jessica
North Rockland
15-06.75
(4.74m)
1
39
Stowell, Aubrey
Haldane Central
14-02.25
(4.32m)
1
40
Smith, Alexandria
Woodlands
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
--
Hall, Alex
John Jay Cross R
ND
(--)
1
--
Mazariego, Raquel
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Abbatantono, Aly
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
came, judeline
Spring Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Loderick, Kayla
North Rockland
ND
(--)
1
--
Cozine, Grace
Rye Neck
ND
(--)
1
--
Cano, Yanni
Suffern
ND
(--)
1
--
Tsekenis, Maria
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
1
--
berrios, amy
Spring Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Nevers, Robyn
Woodlands
ND
(--)
1
--
Ircha, Sasha
Bronxville
ND
(--)
1
--
Ribka, Francesca
Bronxville
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Marissa
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuttle, Deanna
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
1
--
Fon, Carolyn
Ardsley Union Fr
ND
(--)
1
--
Rutolo, Suzannah
John Jay Cross R
ND
(--)
1
--
Polloni, Amanda
Mahopac
ND
(--)
1
--
Alexandra, Deverdz
John Jay Cross R
ND
(--)
1
--
DeBraux, Kelovey
Woodlands
ND
(--)
1
--
Faustin, Cynthia
Nyack
ND
(--)
1
--
Sammy, Maya
Woodlands
ND
(--)
1
--
Jacobsen, Miranda
Irvington
ND
(--)
1
--
Antenor, Kiandra
Suffern
ND
(--)
1
--
Belford, Kiera
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Tapia, Lorraine
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Dammacco, Jenna
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Javed, Laiba
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Chen, Selena
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Caponigro, Nicole
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Frroki, Ariana
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Chen, Betty
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Mungroo, Andrea
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Ifthikar, Fathima
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Ohle, Michelle
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Wayne, Victoria
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
--
Martini, Katie
Nanuet
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Nastasia
North Rockland
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
2
Diniz, Bianca
Harrison
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
3
Groton, Margaret
Somers
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
4
Ifthikar, Fathima
Nanuet
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
5
Evelyn, Audrey
North Rockland
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
6
George, Saumya
Nanuet
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
7
Ward, Laura
Hendrick Hudson
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
8
Lenz, Alexandra
Hendrick Hudson
17-11.00
(5.46m)
1
9
Abatecola, Emily
Somers
17-03.25
(5.26m)
1
10
Reddick, Epiphanie
John Jay Senior
16-00.25
(4.88m)
1
11
Branch, Deja
North Rockland
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
12
Tapia, Lorraine
Nanuet
13-09.25
(4.20m)
1
13
Thomas, Ariana
Somers
12-07.50
(3.85m)
1
14
Morocho, Daisy
Pearl River
12-07.25
(3.84m)
1
15
Garachana, Nicole
North Rockland
10-09.25
(3.28m)
1
--
Cordoba, Nathalie
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Sharyn
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Effaldana, Kaitlyn
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jarolan, Caroline
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Kaylah
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cappabianca, Jenna
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pamphile, Briana
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wojciechowski, Jul
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loderick, Kayla
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Melissa
North Rockland
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
2
Sadowitz, Megan
John Jay Senior
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
3
Maragh, Britany
Nanuet
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
Wilson, Sandra
Pearl River
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
Kirby, Caroline
Bronxville
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Ungar, Katherine
Roy C Ketcham
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Worledge, Theodora
Hendrick Hudson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Camaj, Katrina
Yorktown Heights
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Niebrzydowski, Ali
Hendrick Hudson
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Lapierre, Alexa
Yorktown Heights
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
McFarlane, Shay
Roy C Ketcham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
14
Seaman, Cara
Roy C Ketcham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
9
Smyth, Tara
Pearl River
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
9
Bergamini, Julia
Lakeland/Panas
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
15
Carino, Harriet
Suffern
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Murphy, Emily
Tappan Zee
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Streva, Isabelle
Arlington
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Silverman, Samanth
Yorktown Heights
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Jones, Fiona
Bronxville
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Rayward, Catherine
Pearl River
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
15
Diaz, Alessandra
Bronxville
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Streisfeld, Alexan
Somers
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Litaker, Caitlyn
Clarkstown South
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Jaworski, Brittany
Pearl River
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
25
Phalem, Emma
Ardsley Union Fr
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
25
Mileski, Marissa
North Rockland
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Biggs, Amy
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Zakharov, Tatiana
Croton Harmon
NH
(--)
1
--
georges, latisha
Spring Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Frank, Sandra
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Marissa
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillon, Kelly
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelly, Eleanor
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinchcliffe, Jacqu
Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Marino, Arianna
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Joy
Ardsley Union Fr
NH
(--)
1
--
Davison, Sophie
Somers
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zazyczny, Sarah
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
1
--
Matos, Jessica
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carey, Mikaela
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
1
--
Procopis, Diana
Alexander Hamilt
DNS
(--)
1
--
desir, florendy
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Akemi
North Rockland
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
2
Lamanna, Erica
Harrison
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
3
Proctor, Kayla
Pleasantville
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
4
Sobolewski, Molly
Arlington
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
5
Lapierre, Alexa
Yorktown Heights
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
6
Campos, Claire
Haldane Central
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
7
Cardascia, Christi
Harrison
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
8
Luo, Mengjia
Harrison
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
9
Young, Madison
Woodlands
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
10
Vippolis, Alexandr
North Rockland
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
11
Cornely, Tiffany
Hendrick Hudson
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
12
Lavan, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
13
Schelp, Grace
Irvington
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
13
Yang, Roselyn
Ardsley Union Fr
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
15
Streisfeld, Alexan
Somers
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
15
Murabito, Katherin
Harrison
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
17
Ahmad, Noor
Bronxville
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
18
Khadabux, Michaela
Haldane Central
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
19
Ryan, Kate
Harrison
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
20
joseph, abigaelle
Spring Valley
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
21
O'Brien, Lauren
Pearl River
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
22
Aranguiz, Elizabet
Lakeland/Panas
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
23
Kukulka, Julia
Clarkstown South
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
24
Pein, Romy
Harrison
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
25
Ircha, Kirsten
Bronxville
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
25
Hopper, Elizabeth
Arlington
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
27
Laurenceau, Amber
Spring Valley
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
28
Garti, Caroline
Yorktown Heights
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
29
Sharkey, Jessica
Lakeland/Panas
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
29
Giangola, Nicole
Bronxville
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
31
Polvere, Andrea
Somers
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
32
antoine, marie
Spring Valley
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
33
Vogel, Katie
Yorktown Heights
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
34
georges, latisha
Spring Valley
11-10.25
(3.61m)
nwi
1
35
Figueroa, Sabrina
Clarkstown South
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
36
Burke, Kara
Hendrick Hudson
11-09.25
(3.59m)
nwi
1
37
chrysostome, rose
Spring Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
38
Krgin, Nicole
Harrison
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
39
Chu, Caitlyn
Ardsley Union Fr
11-02.75
(3.42m)
nwi
1
40
Barragan, Valeria
Roy C Ketcham
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
41
massenat, tanisha
Spring Valley
10-11.25
(3.33m)
nwi
1
42
Castaneda, Suzanne
Irvington
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
43
Williams, Nikki
Arlington
10-06.50
(3.21m)
nwi
1
44
Zuckerman, Alia
Ardsley Union Fr
10-03.50
(3.14m)
nwi
1
45
Huber, Kelly
Roy C Ketcham
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
46
Reyes, Denise
Arlington
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
47
Bosco, Katie
Horace Greeley
10-00.50
(3.06m)
nwi
1
48
Santelia, Isabella
Horace Greeley
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
49
Kelly, Joy
Ardsley Union Fr
9-07.25
(2.93m)
nwi
1
50
thezan, cierrra
Spring Valley
9-02.75
(2.81m)
nwi
1
51
Hernandez, Myrka
Roy C Ketcham
9-02.00
(2.79m)
nwi
1
52
Corinaldi, Erica
Irvington
8-10.25
(2.70m)
nwi
1
--
edmond, tamara
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oros, Hannah
Irvington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gazzola, Marisa
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thigpen, Kolbie
Woodlands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
reveil, jody
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gogi, Jannie
Roy C Ketcham
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayorga, Nashma
Woodlands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Niebrzydowski, Ali
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parnow, Kathleen
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ericson, Danielle
Somers
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soravilla, Cameron
Irvington
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abramson, Emma
Harrison
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
kelkay, elizabeth
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
flakwah, emmanuell
Spring Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Anika
North Rockland
34-04.25
(10.47m)
nwi
1
2
Cruz, Victoria
Clarkstown South
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
3
Sarmiento, Lea
Harrison
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
4
Aguirre, Michelle
Harrison
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
5
Camaj, Katrina
Yorktown Heights
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
6
Mileski, Marissa
North Rockland
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
7
Provino, Julia
Harrison
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
8
Schelp, Grace
Irvington
29-04.75
(8.96m)
nwi
1
9
Brock, Jordyn
Yonkers
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
10
Pregnall, Hayli
Arlington
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
11
Norowitz, Hannah
Somers
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
12
Webster, Chrislyn
Yonkers
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
13
Fitzgerald, Ryann
Harrison
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
14
Kukulka, Julia
Clarkstown South
28-02.50
(8.60m)
nwi
1
15
Ahmad, Noor
Bronxville
27-10.25
(8.49m)
nwi
1
16
Susman, Melanie
Roy C Ketcham
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
17
Greenberg, Kali
Suffern
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
17
Mercado, Julia
Clarkstown South
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
19
Yang, Yilinn
Ardsley Union Fr
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
20
LaRocca, Isabella
Somers
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
21
Mariquit, Siobhan
Suffern
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
22
Rosenblum, Michell
Somers
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
23
Cornely, Tiffany
Hendrick Hudson
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
24
Niebrzydowski, Ali
Hendrick Hudson
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
25
Sharkey, Jessica
Lakeland/Panas
26-01.75
(7.97m)
nwi
1
26
Nagahama, Lisa
Ardsley Union Fr
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
27
Seaman, Cara
Roy C Ketcham
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
28
Lantier, Kate
Ardsley Union Fr
25-08.00
(7.82m)
nwi
1
29
Clancy, Bridget
Nanuet
25-05.50
(7.76m)
nwi
1
30
gedeon, jianah
Spring Valley
25-00.25
(7.63m)
nwi
1
31
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
24-09.25
(7.55m)
nwi
1
32
massenat, tanisha
Spring Valley
24-06.50
(7.48m)
nwi
1
33
Tenezapf, Lauren
Somers
24-03.75
(7.41m)
nwi
1
34
Kaufman, Jane
Somers
24-00.50
(7.33m)
nwi
1
35
O'Reilly, Olivia
Suffern
23-03.75
(7.11m)
nwi
1
36
thezan, cierrra
Spring Valley
22-11.00
(6.99m)
nwi
1
37
Bosco, Katie
Horace Greeley
22-10.25
(6.97m)
nwi
1
38
antoine, marie
Spring Valley
22-08.75
(6.93m)
nwi
1
39
Santelia, Isabella
Horace Greeley
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
40
Chu, Caitlyn
Ardsley Union Fr
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
41
Wenzel, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
42
Corinaldi, Erica
Irvington
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
43
Forde, Nala
Roy C Ketcham
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Myrka
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fastiggi, Amanda
Arlington
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Giangola, Nicole
Bronxville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brennan, Claire
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Hayley
Irvington
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavan, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neborak, Margaux
Somers
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Qualter, Kerry
Clarkstown South
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Mroz, Vivian
Bronxville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Stern, Alison
Clarkstown South
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Brennan, Claire
Pearl River
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Rauch, Gwen
Horace Greeley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Zazyczny, Sarah
Nanuet
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Huang, Alyssa
Somers
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Maroney, Allison
Pearl River
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Jaworski, Brittany
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Delgrasso, Juliann
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Mariquit, Siobhan
Suffern
DNS
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Lauren
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
1
--
Greenberg, Kali
Suffern
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Deanna
John Jay Senior
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Velie, Marissa
John Jay Senior
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Bailey, Lauren
John Jay Senior
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Pregnall, Hayli
Arlington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Reina, Maya
Arlington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Vasti, Erica
North Rockland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Flynn, Megan
John Jay Senior
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Ryan, Alex
Nanuet
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Barragan, Valeria
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Fluri, Michelle
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Wenzel, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Hershman, Mikala
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Byman, Carly
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Lizsandra
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Asaro, Michaela
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
1
--
Palma, Molly
Bronxville
NH
(--)
1
--
Malisse, Caity
Somers
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelly, Eleanor
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Crystal
Nanuet
DNS
(--)
1
--
Soravilla, Cameron
Irvington
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Jillian
Hendrick Hudson
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
More news
2015 Results - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 2
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Alexander Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmsford, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2021
3
2020
2
2019
10
2018
16
3
2017
7
2
2016
3
2015
6
13
2014
14
17
2013
5
13
2012
9
8
2011
1
4
2010
9
5
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!