RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
you RUN the place
Po Box 495, Thiells, New York, 10984, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (17 articles)
2015 - (13 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2011 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 9th 2011, 8:28pm
2011 Results - WALT DISNEY WORLD® Cross Country Classic
Oct 8th 2011, 12:32am
2011 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 11th 2011, 8:14pm
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Search
2011 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 17th 2011, 2:15am
Comments
Red Raider Relays
- Apr 16, 2011
Thiells, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Brewster
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Hackley
Hastings
Horace Mann
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Massapequa
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
North Salem
Northport
Nyack
Pawling
Pearl River
Pelham Memorial
Pine Bush Central Dist
Ramapo
Rye Country Day
Scarsdale Senior
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
11.05
nwi
1
2
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
11.10
nwi
1
3
Moody, Jordan
12
Yorktown Heights
11.40
nwi
1
4
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
11.45
nwi
1
5
Cargill, Courtland
12
New Rochelle
12.00
nwi
1
6
Cargill, Chris
12
New Rochelle
12.05
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
11.27
nwi
3
2
Cargill, Courtland
12
New Rochelle
11.39
nwi
2
3
Moody, Jordan
12
Yorktown Heights
11.39
nwi
3
4
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
11.41
nwi
1
5
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
11.51
nwi
1
6
Cargill, Chris
12
New Rochelle
11.57
nwi
3
7
Jocelyn, Kevin
11
Ramapo
11.61
nwi
6
8
Thevinin, Aaron
12
Ramapo
11.66
nwi
1
9
Romano, Justin
11
Connetquot
11.72
nwi
1
10
Koayashi, Hiroki
12
Scarsdale Senior
11.77
nwi
4
11
Vippolis, Taylor
11
North Rockland
11.78
nwi
2
12
fleurima, mardochee
11
Spring Valley
11.82
nwi
8
13
Coles, David
12
Cornwall Central
11.83
nwi
4
14
Gordon, Jah-Moul
11
Ramapo
11.84
nwi
4
15
Kirton, Justin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11.91
nwi
3
16
Nriaka, Osi
11
Ramapo
11.92
nwi
3
17
Myers, Jordan
10
North Babylon
11.98
nwi
3
18
Bodner, Billy
12
Tappan Zee
12.03
nwi
1
19
Tong, Micheal
12
Hastings
12.05
nwi
5
20
Nesbitt, Marcell
9
North Babylon
12.05
nwi
7
21
Scott, John
11
Bay Shore
12.06
nwi
2
22
Dais, Mustafaa
9
Hackley
12.07
nwi
9
23
Nussbaum, Jacob
12
Edgemont
12.10
nwi
4
24
Grossetto, Matt
11
Connetquot
12.11
nwi
1
25
Maurasse, Charles
12
Clarkstown North
12.15
nwi
10
26
Bradshaw, Don
10
Smithtown East
12.15
nwi
4
27
Hall, Anthony
10
Cornwall Central
12.16
nwi
2
28
Boney, James
11
North Babylon
12.16
nwi
6
29
Brooks, Aldin
10
Ramapo
12.17
nwi
2
30
Cineius, Georgio
10
Suffern
12.22
nwi
10
31
Spaulding, Trevon
12
Woodlands
12.23
nwi
6
32
Nelson, Tom
12
North Rockland
12.24
nwi
5
33
Daniels, Kareem
12
Woodlands
12.25
nwi
6
34
McMullen, Ameer
12
North Rockland
12.27
nwi
7
35
chang, daniel
12
Spring Valley
12.29
nwi
8
36
Newkirk, Cameron
11
Bay Shore
12.30
nwi
7
37
Henry, Anthony
10
Suffern
12.32
nwi
2
38
Briscoe, Chris
11
North Babylon
12.32
nwi
10
39
Ko, Andrew
12
Nanuet
12.38
nwi
9
40
Ranzato, AJ
11
Suffern
12.41
nwi
11
41
Malone, Adam
11
Eastport/Sou
12.42
nwi
5
42
Lasak, John
12
Bay Shore
12.44
nwi
9
43
Roche, Mykel
10
North Rockland
12.44
nwi
8
44
Lorensten, Brian
10
Connetquot
12.46
nwi
7
45
Bozier, Ivan
12
Woodlands
12.46
nwi
5
46
Amendola, David
12
Bayport Blue Poi
12.47
nwi
16
47
WATSON, STEPHON
12
Woodlands
12.49
nwi
6
48
Kerrizan, Darnel
11
Ramapo
12.50
nwi
13
49
Nolan, Kevin
11
Somers
12.52
nwi
9
50
Etienne, Rodney
10
Ramapo
12.54
nwi
12
51
Marone, Mike
10
Eastport/Sou
12.55
nwi
11
52
Crowley, Steven
11
Somers
12.56
nwi
11
52
Pezzola, Dan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
12.56
nwi
14
54
Blair, Omri
11
Somers
12.59
nwi
5
55
Devin, Jake
11
Clarkstown North
12.60
nwi
11
56
Plummer, Robert
10
Scarsdale Senior
12.60
nwi
7
57
Akers, Rory
11
Monroe-Woodbury
12.62
nwi
5
57
Allen, Roy
12
Edgemont
12.62
nwi
7
59
Vasser, Quincy
11
Nyack
12.67
nwi
12
60
Cruz, Michael
10
North Rockland
12.69
nwi
14
61
Green, Kelnard
11
North Babylon
12.72
nwi
13
62
Arrick, Graham
12
Hastings
12.73
nwi
12
63
Chery, Kevin
10
Connetquot
12.74
nwi
9
64
Shen, Chen
12
Scarsdale Senior
12.74
nwi
18
65
Valcin, Noe
11
Ramapo
12.74
nwi
13
66
Kabia, Ahmed
12
Yorktown Heights
12.76
nwi
13
67
Lucas, Vincent
12
New Rochelle
12.77
nwi
15
68
Oby, Daryll
12
Ramapo
12.77
nwi
8
69
Guerrier, Kahlil
9
Suffern
12.84
nwi
14
70
Zaber, Bradley
10
Clarkstown North
12.88
nwi
14
71
Diaz-Albertini, Keith
11
Suffern
12.89
nwi
11
72
Orlando, Keith
11
Yorktown Heights
12.90
nwi
12
73
DeRuvo, Taylor
11
Suffern
12.90
nwi
14
74
Smith, Will
11
Nyack
12.96
nwi
15
75
Tuttle, Joseph
11
Eastport/Sou
12.97
nwi
10
76
Cocchiara, Matt
12
Suffern
12.97
nwi
12
77
Lane, Shaun
11
Nyack
13.00
nwi
17
78
Pensabene, Jordan
12
North Salem
13.03
nwi
12
79
Ortega, Justin
9
Nyack
13.04
nwi
16
80
Latkovic, Mike
9
Suffern
13.04
nwi
18
81
Santana, Hector
12
Pawling
13.09
nwi
8
82
Anglade, Shem
11
North Babylon
13.10
nwi
15
83
Accetta, Frankie
10
North Rockland
13.11
nwi
10
84
Connolly, Brendan
12
Edgemont
13.21
nwi
8
85
Conrow, Ryan
11
North Babylon
13.24
nwi
16
86
Sterling, Lydell
9
North Rockland
13.27
nwi
17
87
Bartley, Derwohn
10
Nyack
13.31
nwi
15
88
Roman, Frankie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.32
nwi
18
89
Rowley, Mark
10
Nyack
13.35
nwi
15
90
Enrico, Joe
9
Smithtown East
13.35
nwi
17
91
Chisholm, Kayvaugn
9
North Rockland
13.40
nwi
14
92
webb, calvin
9
Spring Valley
13.40
nwi
13
93
Milan, Jake
10
North Babylon
13.43
nwi
17
94
Crter, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.51
nwi
21
95
francois, nicholson
9
Spring Valley
13.51
nwi
16
96
Vaccaro, Anthony
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.54
nwi
21
97
Brellis, Andrew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.59
nwi
19
98
Thomas, Codi
10
Ramapo
13.68
nwi
18
99
Lindquist, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
13.69
nwi
16
100
Sinatro, Alec
12
Hackley
13.71
nwi
10
101
Dixon, Brandon
10
Smithtown East
13.72
nwi
17
102
Mora, Steven
12
Suffern
13.79
nwi
19
103
Orlando, Jaron
12
Scarsdale Senior
13.87
nwi
21
104
Ortiz, Sean
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.89
nwi
19
105
Martinez, Nick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.93
nwi
22
106
Segura, David
11
North Babylon
13.94
nwi
18
107
Alberti, Chris
9
Suffern
14.05
nwi
19
108
Vargas, Justin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.17
nwi
21
109
Coley, Adrian
9
North Rockland
14.21
nwi
18
110
Porres, Stephen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.30
nwi
22
111
Rogers, Eric
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.40
nwi
21
112
Leanza, Justin
10
Suffern
14.43
nwi
20
113
Dobson, Dan
11
Yorktown Heights
14.45
nwi
17
114
Namnum, Angel
9
Suffern
14.45
nwi
19
115
Celestin, Kessy
10
North Rockland
14.55
nwi
15
116
Vasquez, Vincent
9
North Rockland
14.63
nwi
20
117
Powell, Jordan
11
North Rockland
15.01
nwi
20
118
Troy, Ryan
9
Suffern
15.01
nwi
22
119
McVey, Nicholas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.22
nwi
21
120
Haase, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.52
nwi
22
121
Sanon, Dominick
9
North Rockland
15.66
nwi
20
122
Khath, Tyrone
9
North Rockland
15.82
nwi
20
123
Goldin, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16.59
nwi
22
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
22.59
nwi
1
2
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
22.75
nwi
1
3
Crane, Connor
12
Bay Shore
22.75
nwi
1
4
Abelard, Travis
11
Ramapo
22.77
nwi
1
5
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
22.93
nwi
1
6
Yodice, Neil
12
Northport
23.74
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Tareek
12
Clarkstown North
22.92
nwi
1
2
Savory, Dayne
12
Bay Shore
23.05
nwi
2
3
Palsa, Nick
12
Suffern
23.08
nwi
2
4
Crane, Connor
12
Bay Shore
23.50
nwi
3
5
Yodice, Neil
12
Northport
23.53
nwi
1
6
Abelard, Travis
11
Ramapo
23.65
nwi
5
7
Kirton, Justin
11
Monroe-Woodbury
23.77
nwi
2
8
Thevinin, Aaron
12
Ramapo
23.89
nwi
7
9
Bradshaw, Don
10
Smithtown East
23.90
nwi
1
10
Vippolis, Taylor
11
North Rockland
24.00
nwi
1
11
Delay, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
24.07
nwi
5
12
Salvadon, Sidney
11
Ramapo
24.13
nwi
3
13
Scott, John
11
Bay Shore
24.16
nwi
4
14
Romano, Justin
11
Connetquot
24.20
nwi
3
15
Hall, Anthony
10
Cornwall Central
24.24
nwi
1
16
Jocelyn, Kevin
11
Ramapo
24.27
nwi
18
17
Furman, Dave
12
Lakeland/Panas
24.28
nwi
1
18
Stewart, Raytomar
11
Lakeland/Panas
24.39
nwi
8
19
Grossetto, Matt
11
Connetquot
24.45
nwi
4
20
Abbanat, Sam
12
Cornwall Central
24.46
nwi
8
21
Christian, Korey
10
Lakeland/Panas
24.47
nwi
4
22
Goldberg, Dan
12
Bay Shore
24.47
nwi
4
23
Dervish, Tristan
9
Suffern
24.50
nwi
6
24
Pezzola, Dan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
24.52
nwi
9
25
Papazicos, Tom
11
Monroe-Woodbury
24.52
nwi
5
26
Tong, Micheal
12
Hastings
24.54
nwi
4
27
Akinleye, Jende
11
Lakeland/Panas
24.66
nwi
3
28
McBride, Chris
12
Northport
24.66
nwi
3
29
Barett, Rashaad
11
Connetquot
24.71
nwi
5
30
Aprile, Anthony
11
Smithtown West
24.74
nwi
6
31
fils, andre
12
Spring Valley
24.76
nwi
10
32
Maurasse, Charles
12
Clarkstown North
24.78
nwi
12
33
Nelson, Kyle
10
Northport
24.78
nwi
13
34
Ingram, Chris
12
Smithtown West
24.79
nwi
7
35
O'Brien, Kevin
12
Lakeland/Panas
24.81
nwi
6
35
Lorensten, Brian
10
Connetquot
24.81
nwi
9
37
Harty, Patrick
12
Smithtown West
24.83
nwi
6
38
Muscadin, Shaq
10
Ramapo
24.84
nwi
12
39
Lasak, John
12
Bay Shore
24.85
nwi
9
40
chang, daniel
12
Spring Valley
24.88
nwi
14
41
Nelson, Tom
12
North Rockland
24.95
nwi
9
42
Bozier, Ivan
12
Woodlands
24.98
nwi
5
43
Antenor, Leonard
12
Suffern
24.98
nwi
6
44
Akers, Rory
11
Monroe-Woodbury
24.99
nwi
12
45
Velazquez, Pedro
12
Monroe-Woodbury
25.02
nwi
9
46
Aleles, Nick
12
Tappan Zee
25.02
nwi
7
47
Henry, Anthony
10
Suffern
25.05
nwi
8
48
Brooks, Aldin
10
Ramapo
25.09
nwi
11
49
Ranzato, AJ
11
Suffern
25.10
nwi
7
50
Mistretta, Tom
12
Smithtown West
25.16
nwi
6
51
Banks, Jon
11
Cornwall Central
25.24
nwi
11
52
Spaulding, Trevon
12
Woodlands
25.24
nwi
13
53
Jackson, Jimmy
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.25
nwi
14
54
Nussbaum, Jacob
12
Edgemont
25.25
nwi
2
55
Muniz, Alex
10
Smithtown West
25.31
nwi
14
56
dalce, rommerick
12
Spring Valley
25.32
nwi
10
57
Nugent, Malcome
11
Connetquot
25.33
nwi
7
58
Ooassil, Nick
9
Syosset
25.39
nwi
15
59
Mikhail, Andrew
12
Yorktown Heights
25.41
nwi
15
60
WATSON, STEPHON
12
Woodlands
25.46
nwi
10
61
Walker, Alex
10
Suffern
25.48
nwi
8
62
Amendola, David
12
Bayport Blue Poi
25.56
nwi
16
63
Plummer, Robert
10
Scarsdale Senior
25.59
nwi
5
64
Kerrizan, Darnel
11
Ramapo
25.59
nwi
14
65
Aponte, Marquis
10
Tappan Zee
25.61
nwi
12
66
Tietjen, Paul
12
Smithtown West
25.62
nwi
12
67
Cineius, Georgio
10
Suffern
25.66
nwi
11
68
Basel, PJ
10
Northport
25.69
nwi
14
69
Kim, Jiung
11
Pearl River
25.71
nwi
18
70
Newkirk, Cameron
11
Bay Shore
25.73
nwi
10
71
Scott, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
25.87
nwi
12
72
Jeantel, Chris
10
North Rockland
25.90
nwi
11
73
Devin, Jake
11
Clarkstown North
25.95
nwi
13
74
McMullen, Ameer
12
North Rockland
25.98
nwi
11
75
Roche, Mykel
10
North Rockland
25.99
nwi
16
76
Orlando, Keith
11
Yorktown Heights
25.99
nwi
15
77
Anand, Jatan
10
Syosset
26.00
nwi
17
78
Cocchiara, Matt
12
Suffern
26.08
nwi
10
79
Kim, JR
10
Syosset
26.10
nwi
16
80
Oby, Daryll
12
Ramapo
26.21
nwi
20
81
Dittmer, Billy
12
Eastport/Sou
26.21
nwi
15
82
Fullam, Connor
10
Northport
26.24
nwi
13
83
Hernandez, Jake
11
Yorktown Heights
26.27
nwi
15
84
Serra, Danny
12
Lakeland/Panas
26.29
nwi
24
85
Gordon, Kwame
12
Ramapo
26.33
nwi
20
86
Diaz-Albertini, Keith
11
Suffern
26.36
nwi
20
87
Roman, Frankie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26.39
nwi
22
88
Kabia, Ahmed
12
Yorktown Heights
26.54
nwi
18
89
leguerre, hernz
11
Spring Valley
26.64
nwi
19
90
Marone, Tom
11
Eastport/Sou
26.65
nwi
18
91
Fitzpatrick, Connor
10
Smithtown West
26.66
nwi
21
92
Shen, Chen
12
Scarsdale Senior
26.66
nwi
17
93
Nicholas, Thomas
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26.75
nwi
19
94
Santana, Hector
12
Pawling
26.86
nwi
17
95
Guerrier, Kahlil
9
Suffern
26.88
nwi
24
96
Shocker, James
9
Lakeland/Panas
26.91
nwi
22
97
Accetta, Frankie
10
North Rockland
26.95
nwi
16
98
Valcin, Noe
11
Ramapo
26.99
nwi
26
98
Frieman, Ben
11
Lakeland/Panas
26.99
nwi
22
100
vilsaint, craft
12
Spring Valley
27.01
nwi
16
101
Capers, Kareem
12
Suffern
27.04
nwi
16
102
Miranda, Kevin
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.07
nwi
24
103
Ren, Mark
10
Smithtown West
27.07
nwi
18
104
Kaye, Chase
10
Syosset
27.11
nwi
19
105
Siegler, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.15
nwi
28
106
O'Shea, Stephen
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.17
nwi
24
107
Latkovic, Mike
9
Suffern
27.19
nwi
17
108
McGinn, Ryan
11
Pearl River
27.21
nwi
22
109
Hall, JP
11
Monroe-Woodbury
27.22
nwi
21
110
Enrico, Joe
9
Smithtown East
27.32
nwi
20
111
dossous, sergy
10
Spring Valley
27.42
nwi
26
112
Sterling, Lydell
9
North Rockland
27.55
nwi
23
113
Brellis, Andrew
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27.57
nwi
25
114
Chen, Andy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
27.58
nwi
24
115
Chisholm, Kayvaugn
9
North Rockland
27.61
nwi
24
116
Traum-Steinberg, Daniel
12
Nanuet
27.76
nwi
19
117
Ortiz, Sean
9
Monroe-Woodbury
27.80
nwi
23
118
Dixon, Brandon
10
Smithtown East
27.84
nwi
21
119
Nebiker, Brandon
8
Monroe-Woodbury
27.88
nwi
28
120
D'Antonio, Jackson
9
Northport
27.90
nwi
21
121
Canaday, Austin
9
Lakeland/Panas
27.92
nwi
23
122
Scarduzio, Andrew
9
Northport
27.93
nwi
17
123
Samuel, Josh
10
Lakeland/Panas
28.09
nwi
27
124
Lindquist, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
28.10
nwi
25
125
Crter, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.13
nwi
31
126
Thomas, Codi
10
Ramapo
28.32
nwi
18
127
Ruiz, Luis
9
Suffern
28.41
nwi
25
128
Donahoo, Brian
11
Lakeland/Panas
28.57
nwi
25
129
Mora, Steven
12
Suffern
28.62
nwi
30
130
Kinsella, Brian
9
Monroe-Woodbury
28.71
nwi
25
131
Nurse, Atiba
11
Lakeland/Panas
28.83
nwi
30
132
roman, sergio
10
Spring Valley
29.03
nwi
21
133
Porres, Stephen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.09
nwi
22
134
Martinez, Nick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29.19
nwi
26
135
Anderson, Mitchell
11
Lakeland/Panas
29.21
nwi
27
136
Besas, Allen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.25
nwi
29
137
Parker, Davante
9
Lakeland/Panas
29.33
nwi
29
138
Vargas, Justin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.38
nwi
30
139
Singh, Sanjay
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.52
nwi
32
140
Rogers, Eric
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29.64
nwi
31
141
Vasquez, Vincent
9
North Rockland
29.67
nwi
23
142
Zurkow, Ben
12
Scarsdale Senior
29.67
nwi
19
143
Alberti, Chris
9
Suffern
29.69
nwi
26
144
Coley, Adrian
9
North Rockland
29.75
nwi
23
145
Stephans, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
29.76
nwi
28
146
Powell, Jordan
11
North Rockland
30.05
nwi
27
147
Namnum, Angel
9
Suffern
30.12
nwi
30
148
Celestin, Kessy
10
North Rockland
30.12
nwi
20
149
Gonzalez, Rich
11
Lakeland/Panas
30.24
nwi
31
150
Soler, Jonathan
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.38
nwi
29
151
Ryals, Lylle
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.39
nwi
27
152
nwosu, julius
10
Spring Valley
30.42
nwi
25
153
Mason, Tyler
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.56
nwi
29
154
Calabrese, Matt
11
Smithtown East
30.65
nwi
28
155
Smith, Cyrroni
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.97
nwi
32
156
Gonzalez, Steve
11
Lakeland/Panas
30.97
nwi
32
157
Capurso, Tim
9
Lakeland/Panas
31.06
nwi
29
158
Barrow-Rashid, Karriem
11
Lakeland/Panas
31.25
nwi
28
159
Troy, Ryan
9
Suffern
31.36
nwi
32
160
Haase, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.67
nwi
34
161
Clemente, Karl
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.20
nwi
29
162
Estimar, Liwensky
9
Lakeland/Panas
32.45
nwi
33
163
Besas, Ethan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
32.63
nwi
33
164
Khath, Tyrone
9
North Rockland
32.94
nwi
26
165
Fortino, Vinny
10
Pearl River
32.94
nwi
34
166
Sanon, Dominick
9
North Rockland
33.27
nwi
30
167
Goldin, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
34.75
nwi
34
Mens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Kevin
11
Pawling
49.68
1
2
Parnell, Ian
10
Hackley
50.49
1
3
Rother, Raphael
12
Bay Shore
50.51
1
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
New Rochelle
50.87
3
5
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
51.18
3
6
Landry, Dylan
12
North Rockland
51.23
1
7
Augustin, Andi
12
Nanuet
51.39
2
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
51.49
2
9
Crane, Connor
12
Bay Shore
52.41
4
10
Aleles, Nick
12
Tappan Zee
52.54
1
11
Papazicos, Tom
11
Monroe-Woodbury
52.58
2
12
Lopez, Shane
11
Minisink Valley
52.64
3
13
Generali, Leo
12
Edgemont
52.84
4
14
Greenburg, Evan
11
Suffern
52.89
4
15
Byrne, Jeff
12
Bayport Blue Poi
53.12
8
16
Lawrence, Aaron
11
New Rochelle
53.16
3
17
Wilkens, Michael
10
Syosset
53.19
6
18
Velazquez, Pedro
12
Monroe-Woodbury
53.26
5
19
Martin, Harrison
10
Bayport Blue Poi
53.27
6
20
Calabria, Nick
11
North Rockland
53.40
3
21
Goldberg, Dan
12
Bay Shore
53.45
5
22
Miller, Nick
12
Minisink Valley
53.91
6
23
Lopez, David
12
Suffern
53.92
6
24
Suozzi, Steve
12
Northport
54.09
9
25
Melendez, Julio
11
Nyack
54.10
5
26
Kerimian, Anthony
11
Connetquot
54.12
5
27
Hadaller, David
11
Monroe-Woodbury
54.18
4
28
Tmimi, Amin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
54.34
4
29
Koomson, Herbert
12
Ramapo
54.37
7
30
Mendez, Jon
12
North Rockland
54.52
3
31
Morris, Dan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
54.67
7
32
Jones, Chris
10
Hastings
54.73
16
33
Grant, Tim
11
Northport
54.86
9
34
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Bayport Blue Poi
54.95
7
35
Bateman, Brenden
11
Pearl River
55.01
8
36
Ward, Andrew
11
Smithtown East
55.02
7
37
pierre, richardson
9
Spring Valley
55.06
11
38
Peterson, Jack
12
Smithtown East
55.09
8
39
Rathjen, Steve
12
Eastport/Sou
55.10
12
40
Brinkerhoff, Marcellus
12
Lakeland/Panas
55.21
10
41
Mitchell, Dean
12
Spring Valley
55.71
12
42
Tavarez, Greg
11
Hackley
55.71
11
43
Gandolfo, David
10
Bayport Blue Poi
55.76
10
44
Generali, Max
10
Edgemont
55.78
11
45
Tippet, Alex
10
Nyack
55.80
11
46
Knaster, Ross
10
Syosset
55.82
11
47
Lipane, Josh
11
Pearl River
55.98
14
48
KRAEMER, WILLIAM
10
Woodlands
56.07
12
49
Mejia, Jeckson
11
Lakeland/Panas
56.08
10
50
Lynn, Steven
10
Pearl River
56.08
12
51
Jacino, Dave
11
Connetquot
56.26
9
52
Koklas, Dakota
10
Suffern
56.46
14
53
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
56.47
7
54
Barry, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
56.61
9
55
Grant, Kyle
11
Tappan Zee
56.68
11
56
Pica, James
11
Northport
56.86
14
57
Gordon, Kwame
12
Ramapo
56.88
8
58
Murtagh, Thomas
12
Nanuet
56.96
8
59
O'Connor, Dennis
10
Clarkstown North
57.07
14
60
Gaynor, Mathew
11
North Rockland
57.20
9
61
Avayzian, Nick
12
Northport
57.22
14
62
Windman, Chris
12
Somers
57.23
10
63
Aponte, Marquis
10
Tappan Zee
57.66
12
64
Pittinger, Peter
12
Pearl River
57.67
15
65
Collins, Peter
12
Lakeland/Panas
57.80
13
66
Kelly, Sean
11
Yorktown Heights
57.83
15
67
Evans III, Reginald
10
Lakeland/Panas
57.83
11
68
vilsaint, craft
12
Spring Valley
57.85
14
69
Jones, Darrel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
58.03
18
70
Perry, Rashawn
12
North Babylon
58.07
10
71
Tisbe, Joseph
10
North Rockland
58.11
16
72
Berwick, Nick
11
Pearl River
58.15
16
73
Montana, Steven
12
Carmel
58.37
12
74
Harbus, Dan
11
Suffern
58.44
18
75
Lugo, Luis
9
North Rockland
58.46
13
76
Brooks, Derrick
9
North Rockland
58.48
15
77
Misarti, Travis
11
Scarsdale Senior
58.50
16
78
Clarke, Dylan
9
Tappan Zee
58.52
17
79
Hodges, Sam
10
Northport
58.53
13
80
Abraham, Michael
12
Scarsdale Senior
58.68
9
81
Scheid, Michael
11
North Babylon
58.72
13
82
Enoch, Chris
12
Somers
58.77
13
83
leguerre, hernz
11
Spring Valley
58.80
17
84
Halton, Jack
11
Connetquot
58.88
13
85
Devey, Sean
9
North Salem
58.90
17
86
Dranoff, Ed
11
Suffern
59.09
17
87
Gerken, Ian
12
Eastport/Sou
59.10
15
88
O'Shea, Stephen
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.32
18
89
Velez, Danny
12
North Rockland
59.36
12
90
Nicholas, Thomas
10
Monroe-Woodbury
59.38
15
91
McGrath, Kevin
9
Bayport Blue Poi
59.39
19
92
Anglade, Shem
11
North Babylon
59.41
16
93
Tinari, Brian
10
Northport
59.47
18
94
Rodolphe, Luidji
11
North Rockland
59.49
13
95
Mello, Erik
9
Bayport Blue Poi
59.58
19
96
Cheng, Steven
10
Tappan Zee
59.62
17
97
Conrow, Ryan
11
North Babylon
59.92
21
98
DeCicco, Chris
11
Eastport/Sou
59.99
16
99
McGroder, Thomas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.04
17
100
Ward, Jason
11
Hastings
1:00.05
20
101
Macalpine, RJ
11
Eastport/Sou
1:00.06
21
102
Racevskis, Valdis
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:00.24
20
103
Flood, Jack
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:00.36
20
104
Noonan, Ryan
11
Tappan Zee
1:00.39
18
105
Varghese, Christo
11
Pearl River
1:00.46
19
106
Erdman, Chris
10
Hastings
1:00.52
20
107
Baptiste, Anthony
11
North Rockland
1:00.66
14
108
Douglas, Peter
12
Woodlands
1:00.75
13
109
Williams, Kemar
12
Ramapo
1:00.87
8
110
Vaccaro, Anthony
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:00.96
23
111
Raymond, David
10
Suffern
1:01.09
17
112
Siegler, Brian
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.29
22
113
Licata, Ryan
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:01.30
20
114
Coard, Jarheem
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:01.35
22
115
Nebiker, Brandon
8
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.42
19
116
Appell, Matt
9
Syosset
1:01.43
17
117
Nilan, Matthew
10
Nyack
1:01.49
16
118
Vericain, Stanley
9
North Rockland
1:01.90
20
119
Chambers, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:02.39
23
120
dossous, sergy
10
Spring Valley
1:02.42
23
121
Waters, Sam
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:02.50
16
122
Solon, Jean
12
Ramapo
1:02.52
1
123
Amato, Greg
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.67
22
124
Patrikios, Gerasimos
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.69
19
125
Scott, Kevin
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.83
21
126
Capers, Kareem
12
Suffern
1:02.85
18
127
Guo, Andrew
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:02.93
5
128
Serrano, Alex
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:02.94
19
129
Milan, Jake
10
North Babylon
1:03.08
19
130
Faller, Ellery
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:03.13
10
131
Liang, Jeremy
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.26
21
132
D'Allara, John
11
Nanuet
1:03.40
18
133
York, Eric
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:03.41
21
134
Kinsella, Brian
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.84
21
135
Wysocki, Robert
11
North Babylon
1:03.99
22
136
D'Antonio, Jackson
9
Northport
1:04.11
20
137
Besas, Allen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:04.30
23
138
Mitchev, Max
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.54
21
139
Gou, Gray
11
Carmel
1:05.10
19
140
Paige, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.61
23
141
Mitchev, Rich
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.75
21
142
Miscione, William
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:05.81
21
143
Chen, Andy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:06.35
22
144
Mueller, Tyler
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.28
22
145
Singh, Sanjay
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.63
23
146
Besas, Ethan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:10.72
23
--
Dervish, Tristan
9
Suffern
FS
4
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Dylan
12
North Rockland
50.22
1
2
Hunter, Kevin
11
Pawling
50.24
1
3
Parnell, Ian
10
Hackley
50.85
1
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
New Rochelle
51.13
1
5
Rother, Raphael
12
Bay Shore
51.34
1
6
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
52.96
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souter, Taylor
11
Pawling
1:58.70
1
2
Andre, Alex
12
North Rockland
1:59.26
1
3
Melendez, Julio
11
Nyack
1:59.38
1
4
Agati, James
12
Kellenberg
1:59.39
1
5
Augustin, Andi
12
Nanuet
1:59.41
1
6
Dohmann, Michael
11
Suffern
2:00.30
1
7
Souter, Colin
11
Pawling
2:00.72
1
8
Hunter, Kevin
11
Pawling
2:01.20
1
9
Greenburg, Evan
11
Suffern
2:01.97
1
10
Byrne, Jeff
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:03.01
1
11
Starkey, Jesse
11
Suffern
2:05.10
1
12
Cross, Ryan
11
Suffern
2:05.47
1
13
Bertrand, Richard
11
North Rockland
2:05.81
1
14
Lopez, Shane
11
Minisink Valley
2:05.89
1
15
Suozzi, Steve
12
Northport
2:06.19
1
16
Subelza, Eduardo
12
Nyack
2:07.01
1
17
Emerson, Mike
11
Smithtown West
2:07.10
1
18
Phillips, Andrew
12
Hackley
2:07.64
1
19
Branigan, Mike
8
Northport
2:07.73
1
20
Hernandez, Llaney
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:08.23
1
21
Moritz, Tyler
12
Syosset
2:08.25
1
22
Brandow, Ryan
12
Eastport/Sou
2:08.38
1
23
Valentino, Mark
12
Smithtown West
2:08.46
1
24
Dickinson, James
10
Northport
2:09.55
1
25
Conway, Charles
12
Somers
2:09.64
1
26
Romero, Nelson
11
Bay Shore
2:09.73
1
27
McGee, Brady
11
Pawling
2:09.81
1
28
Farnan, Emmet
10
Bay Shore
2:10.00
1
29
Schannel, Brian
11
Connetquot
2:10.07
1
30
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:10.30
1
31
Miller, Nick
12
Minisink Valley
2:10.89
1
32
Barry, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
2:11.20
1
33
Maidman, Mike
11
Suffern
2:11.51
1
34
Eisenkraft, Benjamin
11
Edgemont
2:11.52
1
35
Pica, James
11
Northport
2:11.68
1
36
Matsumoto, Ryan
11
Somers
2:11.82
1
37
Cotter, Taylor
12
North Salem
2:12.00
1
38
Avayzian, Nick
12
Northport
2:12.42
1
39
Gulley, Pernell
11
Bay Shore
2:12.55
1
40
Hatch, David
10
Northport
2:12.58
1
41
Wimalanayagam, John
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:12.65
1
42
Pantazopoulos, Steve
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:12.74
1
43
Bertrand, Alex
10
Syosset
2:13.18
1
44
Naumann, Alexei
11
Yorktown Heights
2:13.29
1
45
Vittucci, Andy
11
Syosset
2:13.47
1
46
Mohunlal, Daniel
10
Suffern
2:13.55
1
47
Cohen, Matthew
11
Bay Shore
2:13.59
1
48
Peinado, Sebastian
11
Edgemont
2:14.11
1
49
Mejia, Jeckson
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:14.30
1
50
Bowen, Allan
10
Suffern
2:14.40
1
51
Kostecki, Henry
10
Smithtown West
2:14.51
1
52
Ward, Andrew
11
Smithtown East
2:14.62
1
53
Brinkerhoff, Marcellus
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:14.67
1
54
Moroney, Stephen
10
Pearl River
2:14.68
1
55
Scally, Chris
11
Syosset
2:14.84
1
56
Mohunlal, Derek
10
Suffern
2:15.58
1
57
Haussmann, Matt
11
North Babylon
2:15.84
1
58
Grant, Tim
11
Northport
2:15.90
1
59
Arcuri, Richard
10
Bay Shore
2:15.90
1
60
Bonardi, Jack
12
Bay Shore
2:16.62
1
61
Mittleman, Dale
9
Syosset
2:16.66
1
62
Duenas, Brandon
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:16.85
1
63
Melcer, Eric
9
Smithtown East
2:17.23
1
64
Church, Jordan
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:17.25
1
65
Collins, Peter
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:17.25
1
66
Jones, Jamel
11
Nyack
2:17.39
1
67
Dambrosio, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:17.42
1
68
Bordonaro, Matthew
10
Yorktown Heights
2:17.45
1
69
Sim, Stephen
9
Horace Mann
2:17.79
1
70
Giraldez, James
9
Nyack
2:17.86
1
71
Pirc, Will
12
Suffern
2:17.96
1
72
Coltrain, Shea
10
North Babylon
2:17.97
1
73
Narvaez, Dan
11
Bay Shore
2:18.19
1
74
Amoruso, Connor
12
Northport
2:18.49
1
75
Hidalgo, Chris
10
Smithtown West
2:18.66
1
76
Jake, Schlessinger
10
Syosset
2:18.66
1
77
Grant, Kyle
11
Tappan Zee
2:18.79
1
78
Kelly, Ian
9
Pearl River
2:18.80
1
79
Halton, Jack
11
Connetquot
2:19.34
1
80
Sherretts, Jamison
9
North Babylon
2:19.49
1
81
Norris, Will
11
Bay Shore
2:19.68
1
82
Roth, Kevin
12
Pearl River
2:19.76
1
83
Melfi, Louis
11
Eastport/Sou
2:19.77
1
84
Kern, Colin
10
Northport
2:20.04
1
85
Stein, Mike
12
Hastings
2:20.22
1
86
Santory, Diego
8
Suffern
2:20.38
1
87
Camarda, Dan
11
Smithtown East
2:20.58
1
88
Velez, Danny
12
North Rockland
2:20.60
1
89
Obrien, Michael
9
Syosset
2:20.71
1
90
McVeety, Tim
11
Smithtown East
2:20.85
1
91
Lipsky, Zach
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2:20.90
1
92
Tinari, Brian
10
Northport
2:21.02
1
93
McGeever, Kevin
10
Pearl River
2:21.04
1
94
Sheerin, Eamon
9
Syosset
2:21.14
1
95
Lee, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:21.33
1
96
Vittucci, Tommy
9
Syosset
2:21.73
1
97
Roeder, Steven
12
Nanuet
2:21.88
1
98
Cook, Brian
9
Pearl River
2:22.21
1
99
McGarry, Liam
9
Pearl River
2:22.43
1
100
Macari, Justin
10
Smithtown East
2:22.82
1
101
O'Sullivan, Brian
12
Pearl River
2:23.36
1
102
McDermott, Ben
8
Pearl River
2:23.39
1
103
Taglino, Peter
11
Smithtown East
2:23.64
1
104
McKeveny, Matt
11
Connetquot
2:23.91
1
105
Gagnon, Ryan
11
Cornwall Central
2:24.61
1
106
Alvarez, Jeff
12
Monroe-Woodbury
2:24.62
1
107
Alva, Anthony
10
North Rockland
2:25.07
1
108
Sun, Kevin
10
Syosset
2:25.48
1
109
Holzli, Stephen
11
Syosset
2:25.66
1
110
Mauriello, Troy
10
Suffern
2:26.44
1
111
Eldred, Dylan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:26.48
1
112
Broder, Ethan
12
Suffern
2:26.54
1
113
Wysocki, Robert
11
North Babylon
2:27.36
1
114
Mink, David
11
Somers
2:27.94
1
115
Conrow, Ryan
11
North Babylon
2:28.22
1
116
Long, Will
7
Syosset
2:28.49
1
117
Friedman, Scott
11
Somers
2:28.72
1
118
Higgins, Liam
9
Pearl River
2:28.76
1
119
Edwards, Sean
10
Pearl River
2:28.94
1
120
Altebrando, Gil
10
Suffern
2:29.59
1
121
Swift, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:29.92
1
122
Salaway, Brian
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:30.20
1
123
Bishara, Bishoy
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:30.34
1
124
Khan, Stephon
12
Nanuet
2:30.45
1
125
Sardi, Andrew
11
North Babylon
2:30.67
1
126
D'Allara, John
11
Nanuet
2:31.34
1
127
Comforti, Miles
7
Syosset
2:31.98
1
128
Struhl, Adam
9
Syosset
2:33.63
1
129
Ruiz, Alex
9
Smithtown East
2:33.87
1
130
Jack, Robbins
8
Syosset
2:34.74
1
131
Moran, Miguel
12
North Babylon
2:34.91
1
132
Kramer, Alex
10
Northport
2:35.26
1
133
Traum-Steinberg, Daniel
12
Nanuet
2:35.61
1
134
Goodwin, Liam
9
Monroe-Woodbury
2:35.74
1
135
Pereira, Joe
10
Suffern
2:35.93
1
136
Ricken, Greg
12
Syosset
2:36.12
1
137
Peattie, Robert
11
Bay Shore
2:38.00
1
138
Andrade, Nick
11
Suffern
2:38.67
1
139
Heimerle, John
9
Smithtown East
2:39.64
1
140
Kuriappuram, Basil
10
Suffern
2:40.12
1
141
Adam, Robinson
9
Syosset
2:40.14
1
142
Klamrowski, Mark
11
Suffern
2:40.33
1
143
Fernandez, David
10
North Babylon
2:41.08
1
144
Castro, Danny
9
New Rochelle
2:41.37
1
145
Manson, Nick
10
Monroe-Woodbury
2:43.06
1
146
Gardner, Chris
11
Suffern
2:43.25
1
147
Lerner, Ryan
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:45.98
1
148
Leifer, Matt
9
Suffern
2:46.42
1
149
Speranza, Luke
8
Lakeland/Panas
2:46.74
1
150
Conway, Kevin
9
Pearl River
2:48.92
1
151
O'Neil, Kyle
9
Pearl River
2:49.76
1
152
Clemente, Karl
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:49.85
1
153
O'Neil, Ryan
9
Pearl River
2:52.65
1
154
Lifrieri, John
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:53.42
1
155
Raku, Makoto
9
Scarsdale Senior
2:54.05
1
156
Alvarez, Nick
9
Lakeland/Panas
3:16.70
1
157
Kebede, Hacnock
9
Lakeland/Panas
3:39.15
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIe, Adam
11
Brewster
4:24.35
1
2
Carr, Charlie
11
Brewster
4:26.70
1
3
Moran, Kris
10
North Babylon
4:28.23
1
4
Dinan, Joe
10
Tappan Zee
4:28.35
1
5
Souter, Taylor
11
Pawling
4:29.42
1
6
Patrick, McGuire
10
Smithtown West
4:29.70
1
7
Ginty, Pat
10
Smithtown East
4:30.08
1
8
Antonacci, John
10
Bayport Blue Poi
4:31.06
1
9
Cross, Ryan
11
Suffern
4:31.76
1
10
Tuttle, Ben
12
Eastport/Sou
4:33.37
1
11
Kohlbrenner, Conor
11
Tappan Zee
4:33.53
1
12
Valentino, Mark
12
Smithtown West
4:33.75
1
13
Souter, Colin
11
Pawling
4:34.68
1
14
Shea, James
10
Yorktown Heights
4:35.88
1
15
Kotch, Nathan
11
Tappan Zee
4:36.25
1
16
Hatch, David
10
Northport
4:36.97
1
17
Maidman, Mike
11
Suffern
4:38.81
1
18
O'Brien, Chris
11
Tappan Zee
4:38.89
1
19
Ryan, Sean
12
Clarkstown North
4:39.17
1
20
Shulock, Gavin
11
Smithtown East
4:39.19
1
21
Coyle, Shaun
10
North Babylon
4:39.50
1
22
Harty, Kevin
12
Smithtown West
4:40.85
1
23
Cohen, Matthew
11
Bay Shore
4:41.12
1
24
Clinton, Joey
11
Pearl River
4:41.98
1
25
Phillips, Andrew
12
Hackley
4:42.93
1
26
Moritz, Tyler
12
Syosset
4:43.25
1
27
Meehan, Tommy
9
Eastport/Sou
4:43.48
1
28
Burdett, Cullin
10
North Salem
4:43.63
1
29
Scharf, Jared
12
Hastings
4:44.23
1
30
Levine, Jordan
12
Suffern
4:44.38
1
31
Nwana, Simon
9
Syosset
4:45.05
1
32
Muniz, Benito
8
Carmel
4:45.09
1
33
Schmid, Brock
10
North Babylon
4:45.19
1
34
pierre, richardson
9
Spring Valley
4:45.69
1
35
Sigelbaum, Doug
12
Pelham Memorial
4:46.14
1
36
Borkenstein, Daniel
10
Edgemont
4:46.55
1
37
Rose, Zach
11
Clarkstown North
4:47.64
1
38
Hehir, Flannan
9
Tappan Zee
4:48.38
1
39
Cotter, Taylor
12
North Salem
4:49.04
1
40
Bertrand, Alex
10
Syosset
4:49.38
1
41
Ferguson, T.J.
11
Minisink Valley
4:49.92
1
42
McNAMEE, Tom
10
Connetquot
4:50.05
1
43
Kramer, Alex
10
Northport
4:50.98
1
44
Vittucci, Andy
11
Syosset
4:51.17
1
45
Gulick, Conor
10
Suffern
4:51.44
1
46
Cho, Steven
9
Suffern
4:51.95
1
47
Mohunlal, Derek
10
Suffern
4:52.20
1
48
Chironno, Dan
12
Clarkstown North
4:52.23
1
49
Kelly, Liam
9
Connetquot
4:52.38
1
50
Melnick, Alex
10
Minisink Valley
4:52.43
1
51
Perry, Rashawn
12
North Babylon
4:52.47
1
52
Scott, Cyd
9
Carmel
4:52.58
1
53
Albino, Eric
11
Minisink Valley
4:52.95
1
54
Humphrey, Carter
12
Yorktown Heights
4:53.34
1
55
Haussmann, Matt
11
North Babylon
4:53.40
1
56
Vetri, Rob
10
Bayport Blue Poi
4:53.48
1
57
Farnan, Emmet
10
Bay Shore
4:53.64
1
58
Mohunlal, Daniel
10
Suffern
4:53.68
1
59
Coltrain, Shea
10
North Babylon
4:54.15
1
60
Mittleman, Dale
9
Syosset
4:54.33
1
61
Gavigan, Luke
8
Tappan Zee
4:54.46
1
62
Vitanza, TJ
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:54.73
1
63
De Los Rios, Erik
9
Brewster
4:55.44
1
64
McEvoy, Kieran
10
Hackley
4:55.64
1
65
Long, Steve
10
Tappan Zee
4:55.72
1
66
Anderson, Liam
10
North Babylon
4:55.74
1
67
Scally, Chris
11
Syosset
4:55.87
1
68
Kostecki, Henry
10
Smithtown West
4:56.40
1
69
Bowen, Allan
10
Suffern
4:56.70
1
70
Moran, Pietro
10
Hackley
4:56.80
1
71
Smith, Dylan
10
Pawling
4:56.93
1
72
Taglino, Peter
11
Smithtown East
4:57.05
1
73
Jennings, Terence
11
Carmel
4:57.61
1
74
Barbara, Nick
11
Brewster
4:57.88
1
75
Buchan, Jimmy
10
Pearl River
4:57.98
1
76
Santory, Diego
8
Suffern
4:58.58
1
77
Greene, Winfield
11
Brewster
4:58.68
1
78
Foley, Tim
11
Northport
4:59.21
1
79
Schaefer, Gareth
9
Northport
4:59.43
1
80
Sullivan, Devin
9
Northport
4:59.57
1
81
Fischer, Matt
9
Northport
4:59.64
1
82
Jacobsen, Micky
10
North Salem
5:00.29
1
83
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
5:00.50
1
84
Palmer, Andrew
12
Connetquot
5:00.85
1
85
Leopold, Justin
9
Northport
5:01.25
1
86
Arcuri, Richard
10
Bay Shore
5:01.72
1
87
McGeever, Kevin
10
Pearl River
5:01.74
1
88
Melcer, Eric
9
Smithtown East
5:01.94
1
89
Moroney, Stephen
10
Pearl River
5:02.95
1
90
Weinberg, Erik
12
Edgemont
5:03.18
1
91
Miller, Charles
10
Nanuet
5:03.33
1
92
Allen, Lee
10
Clarkstown North
5:04.23
1
93
Acito, Jake
9
North Salem
5:04.67
1
94
McVeety, Tim
11
Smithtown East
5:04.69
1
95
Farrell, Evan
11
Clarkstown North
5:04.98
1
96
Mauriello, Troy
10
Suffern
5:05.07
1
97
Russo, Alex
9
Smithtown West
5:05.40
1
98
sabia, Nick
8
Smithtown West
5:05.58
1
99
Camarda, Dan
11
Smithtown East
5:05.73
1
100
Roeder, Steven
12
Nanuet
5:06.02
1
101
Cross, James
12
Pelham Memorial
5:06.97
1
102
Termine, Nick
9
Northport
5:07.38
1
103
Linkoff, Alex
11
Clarkstown North
5:07.88
1
104
Simon, Gregoire
10
North Babylon
5:08.62
1
105
Braunagel, Michael
11
North Rockland
5:08.67
1
106
Romero, Nelson
11
Bay Shore
5:08.81
1
107
Hidalgo, Chris
10
Smithtown West
5:09.04
1
108
Sherretts, Jamison
9
North Babylon
5:09.11
1
109
Buonaguro, Matthew
11
Edgemont
5:09.43
1
110
Acosta, RJ
9
Northport
5:09.43
1
111
Macari, Justin
10
Smithtown East
5:09.53
1
112
Kumar, Kbhi
11
Edgemont
5:09.64
1
113
Paukner, Max
11
Brewster
5:09.96
1
114
McKeveny, Matt
11
Connetquot
5:10.00
1
115
Cacace, Chris
10
Hackley
5:10.50
1
116
Alvarez, Jeff
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:10.74
1
117
Lee, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:10.93
1
118
Flanagan, Pat
9
Tappan Zee
5:11.19
1
119
Cook, Brian
9
Pearl River
5:11.41
1
120
Aufiero, Michael
9
North Babylon
5:12.42
1
121
Foy, Nick
11
Brewster
5:12.71
1
122
Messemer, Billy
10
North Salem
5:13.54
1
123
Shallaby, Joseph
10
Hackley
5:14.20
1
124
Garcia, Rosvin
12
Pawling
5:15.32
1
125
Higgins, Liam
9
Pearl River
5:15.60
1
126
Ramdut, Avish
11
North Babylon
5:15.67
1
127
Canals, Matthew
10
North Rockland
5:17.38
1
128
Scheid, Michael
11
North Babylon
5:18.14
1
129
Grusky, Bobby
11
Hackley
5:18.44
1
130
Desai, Kushal
10
Clarkstown North
5:18.76
1
131
Flannery, Tom
10
Nanuet
5:18.92
1
132
Ball, James
11
Ramapo
5:19.26
1
133
Dioguardi, Jed
9
Hackley
5:19.52
1
134
Stefankowski, Tomasz
9
North Salem
5:20.14
1
135
Barbara, Jake
9
Brewster
5:20.22
1
136
Bedrosian, Sam
11
Brewster
5:20.46
1
137
Salaway, Brian
10
Bayport Blue Poi
5:21.41
1
138
Wynn, Terrel
12
New Rochelle
5:23.13
1
139
leema, johnny
11
Spring Valley
5:23.96
1
140
Altebrando, Gil
10
Suffern
5:23.97
1
141
McGarry, Liam
9
Pearl River
5:25.02
1
142
Sardi, Andrew
11
North Babylon
5:25.16
1
143
Pereira, Joe
10
Suffern
5:27.76
1
144
Ruiz, Alex
9
Smithtown East
5:28.42
1
145
carrillo, daniel
9
Spring Valley
5:28.73
1
146
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
North Rockland
5:29.50
1
147
Londa, Evan
12
Carmel
5:29.66
1
148
O'Rourke, Thomas
11
Carmel
5:30.96
1
149
Ricken, Greg
12
Syosset
5:31.23
1
150
Narvaez, Dan
11
Bay Shore
5:33.13
1
151
Khan, Stephon
12
Nanuet
5:34.06
1
152
Broder, Ethan
12
Suffern
5:35.42
1
153
Hsi, Pete
10
Brewster
5:36.62
1
154
Gardner, Chris
11
Suffern
5:39.38
1
155
Edwards, Sean
10
Pearl River
5:39.46
1
156
Heimerle, John
9
Smithtown East
5:40.04
1
157
Prigge, Chris
9
Pearl River
5:41.75
1
158
Owens, Kevin
12
Pearl River
5:45.35
1
159
Owens, Paul
9
Pearl River
5:47.80
1
160
Eady, Jayson
12
New Rochelle
5:48.70
1
161
Schronner, Jake
9
New Rochelle
5:50.41
1
162
Gujar, Yash
10
Brewster
5:53.33
1
163
Leifer, Matt
9
Suffern
5:53.61
1
164
Leanza, Matt
8
Suffern
5:54.79
1
165
Moran, Miguel
12
North Babylon
5:55.15
1
166
Conway, Kevin
9
Pearl River
5:56.59
1
167
Klamrowski, Mark
11
Suffern
5:56.72
1
168
Noach, Garrett
9
Brewster
5:58.76
1
169
Castro, Danny
9
New Rochelle
6:00.80
1
170
Pfail, John
10
North Rockland
6:00.84
1
171
Kuriappuram, Basil
10
Suffern
6:05.56
1
--
Hodge, Greg
12
Brewster
DNF
1
--
Sun, Kevin
10
Syosset
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Zachery
12
Connetquot
9:31.99
1
2
Murtha, Tyler
12
Connetquot
9:32.01
1
3
Crowley, Connor
12
Bayport Blue Poi
9:35.66
1
4
Frigge, Tyler
12
Suffern
9:40.36
1
5
Holt, Eric
10
Carmel
9:41.34
1
6
Branigan, Mike
8
Northport
9:41.48
1
7
Ray, Joe
12
Bayport Blue Poi
9:45.39
1
8
Catalano, Mike
11
Smithtown West
9:45.51
1
9
Ward, Evan
11
Suffern
9:46.33
1
10
Vettom, Shawn
11
Suffern
9:48.04
1
11
Calamia, Rob
11
Smithtown East
9:49.57
1
12
Naglieri, James
12
North Rockland
9:50.32
1
13
Bernard, Brett
11
North Rockland
9:50.96
1
14
Purdy, Liam
9
North Rockland
9:51.25
1
15
Dickinson, James
10
Northport
9:55.87
1
16
Swick, Bob
12
Pawling
9:56.50
1
17
Lappas, Tom
12
Pearl River
9:59.70
1
18
LaFemina, Adam
10
Bayport Blue Poi
10:00.64
1
19
Costanzo, Domanic
12
Connetquot
10:04.15
1
20
Shah, Kunal
9
Lakeland/Panas
10:04.66
1
21
Landes, Tom
10
North Rockland
10:06.63
1
22
Burdett, Cullin
10
North Salem
10:07.30
1
23
Jorgensen, Matt
10
Pawling
10:07.61
1
24
Collins, Kyle
11
Suffern
10:08.79
1
25
Flach, Jason
11
Suffern
10:10.03
1
26
Depinto, Ryan
9
Syosset
10:10.22
1
27
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
10:11.53
1
28
Vasquez, Galo
10
Lakeland/Panas
10:15.19
1
29
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
10:16.52
1
30
Chesterman, Kyle
9
Nanuet
10:17.62
1
31
McEntyre, J.T.
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10:18.41
1
32
Miklos, Jon
11
North Rockland
10:20.73
1
33
Lynch, Michael
11
Smithtown West
10:21.25
1
34
Eisenkraft, Benjamin
11
Edgemont
10:21.64
1
35
Jeffrey, Asaad
9
North Rockland
10:22.94
1
36
Hernandez, Llaney
11
Monroe-Woodbury
10:25.25
1
37
Amoruso, Connor
12
Northport
10:26.54
1
38
Kelly, Bobby
10
Connetquot
10:29.51
1
39
Feeney, Damian
10
North Rockland
10:30.62
1
40
Norris, Will
11
Bay Shore
10:32.09
1
41
Casey, Sean
12
Cornwall Central
10:32.18
1
42
Vetri, Rob
10
Bayport Blue Poi
10:37.48
1
43
McGowan, Tim
9
Northport
10:40.67
1
44
Murano, Gary
10
Eastport/Sou
10:41.82
1
45
Struhl, Adam
9
Syosset
10:43.52
1
46
Bonardi, Jack
12
Bay Shore
10:45.81
1
47
Vittucci, Tommy
9
Syosset
10:46.36
1
48
O'Sullivan, Brian
12
Pearl River
10:49.60
1
49
Duenas, Brandon
11
Lakeland/Panas
10:56.15
1
50
Torda, Ben
9
Hastings
10:58.36
1
51
Kelly, Ian
9
Pearl River
10:58.79
1
52
Roth, Kevin
12
Pearl River
11:00.04
1
53
McDermott, Ben
8
Pearl River
11:03.66
1
54
Parnow, Kevin
9
Pearl River
11:06.28
1
55
Dunn, Mark
10
North Rockland
11:10.42
1
56
Smyth, Kyle
9
Pearl River
11:14.60
1
57
Rizzo, Peter
11
North Rockland
11:16.21
1
58
Shriber, Jeremy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11:20.02
1
59
Swift, Matthew
9
Lakeland/Panas
11:20.48
1
60
Martin, James
11
Northport
11:22.27
1
61
Long, Will
7
Syosset
11:22.55
1
62
Callhan, Ryan
9
Northport
11:26.59
1
63
Mehta, Rohan
9
Scarsdale Senior
11:28.72
1
64
Rosa, Zachary
10
North Rockland
11:29.75
1
65
Gilson, Chris
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11:37.86
1
66
Dove, John
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:40.26
1
67
Lipsky, Zach
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11:51.48
1
68
Goodwin, Liam
9
Monroe-Woodbury
11:55.91
1
69
Reinesch, CJ
9
Northport
12:04.21
1
70
Eldred, Dylan
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12:16.34
1
71
Mahon, Kevin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
12:38.75
1
72
Lifrieri, John
9
Lakeland/Panas
12:40.49
1
73
Manson, Nick
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13:12.27
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Malcolm
12
New Rochelle
14.78
nwi
1
2
Hoffmann, Lucas
12
Northport
15.32
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Kadesh
11
Bay Shore
15.56
nwi
1
4
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
15.63
nwi
1
5
Sutton, Kerwyn
11
New Rochelle
15.84
nwi
1
6
Michel-Turnier, Kevin
11
North Rockland
15.91
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moseley, Malcolm
12
New Rochelle
15.13
nwi
3
2
Hoffmann, Lucas
12
Northport
15.37
nwi
8
3
Burke, Jeremy
12
New Rochelle
15.88
nwi
1
4
Michel-Turnier, Kevin
11
North Rockland
15.93
nwi
5
5
Sutton, Kerwyn
11
New Rochelle
16.03
nwi
6
6
Roberts, Kadesh
11
Bay Shore
16.19
nwi
7
7
Dalmeus, Presnel
12
Suffern
16.33
nwi
9
8
Collins, Pat
11
Bayport Blue Poi
16.61
nwi
3
9
Nesbitt, Marcell
9
North Babylon
16.85
nwi
9
10
Mirenda, Devin
10
Smithtown West
17.07
nwi
2
11
Banks, Jon
11
Cornwall Central
17.16
nwi
7
12
Reich, Devin
12
Northport
17.22
nwi
6
13
evans, junius
12
Spring Valley
17.39
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Dean
12
Spring Valley
17.43
nwi
4
15
Gjeloshi, Leonard
11
North Rockland
17.68
nwi
5
16
Clarke, Patrick
9
Scarsdale Senior
17.72
nwi
8
17
Nelson, Kyle
10
Northport
17.72
nwi
5
18
Wong, Eric
11
Smithtown East
18.19
nwi
6
19
Hymowitz, Adam
10
Smithtown West
18.21
nwi
5
20
Kim, Jiung
11
Pearl River
18.27
nwi
7
21
Mikhail, Andrew
12
Yorktown Heights
18.34
nwi
6
22
Ijaz, Muhammed
10
North Rockland
18.60
nwi
9
23
Anderson, Taj
12
Woodlands
18.70
nwi
3
24
Ortega, Jan
10
Nyack
18.88
nwi
1
25
Enoch, Chris
12
Somers
18.94
nwi
8
26
Lopienski, Christian
10
Connetquot
19.00
nwi
2
27
Finucane, Shamus
10
North Rockland
19.52
nwi
4
28
Corcoran, Eric
10
Pearl River
19.72
nwi
1
29
Guo, Andrew
11
Scarsdale Senior
19.82
nwi
2
30
Ko, Andrew
12
Nanuet
20.12
nwi
9
31
McBride, Austin
9
Northport
20.34
nwi
4
32
Jaiteh, Demba
10
North Rockland
20.46
nwi
1
33
Hall, JP
11
Monroe-Woodbury
20.72
nwi
3
34
Job, Jeremy
10
Clarkstown North
20.95
nwi
8
35
Towse, Chase
9
Northport
20.98
nwi
6
36
Baptiste, Anthony
11
North Rockland
21.22
nwi
3
37
Cusak, Ryan
9
Northport
21.43
nwi
5
38
Bagno, Chris
10
Northport
21.54
nwi
7
39
Flood, Jack
10
Bayport Blue Poi
21.92
nwi
8
40
pierre-louis, alec
10
Spring Valley
21.98
nwi
6
41
Coard, Jarheem
11
Scarsdale Senior
22.09
nwi
4
42
Apronti, Sam
11
Yorktown Heights
22.17
nwi
5
43
Faber, Kyle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
22.31
nwi
9
44
Besas, Ethan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
22.38
nwi
9
45
Tholony, John
11
Clarkstown North
23.16
nwi
3
46
Batista, Carlos
9
North Rockland
24.41
nwi
4
47
Hamrlicek, Jeff
9
Bayport Blue Poi
24.69
nwi
2
48
Alva, Chris
9
North Rockland
24.81
nwi
7
49
Hendler, John
11
Scarsdale Senior
25.00
nwi
2
--
Barett, Rashaad
11
Connetquot
FS
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kadesh
11
Bay Shore
55.99
1
2
Sutton, Kerwyn
11
New Rochelle
1:00.48
1
3
Bien-Aime, Nick
12
North Rockland
1:00.83
1
4
Soto, Christian
11
Hastings
1:01.50
3
5
Tmimi, Amin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.62
2
6
Hadaller, David
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:01.81
2
7
Banks, Jon
11
Cornwall Central
1:01.82
3
8
Walker, Alex
10
Suffern
1:02.07
1
9
Dorsainvil, Kervins
11
Ramapo
1:02.63
1
10
Klock, Andrew
12
Nanuet
1:02.69
2
11
Bogardus, Tyler
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:03.10
2
12
Perry, Rashawn
12
North Babylon
1:03.57
2
13
Lopienski, Christian
10
Connetquot
1:03.69
3
14
Ray, Joe
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:03.82
4
15
Fortuna, Matt
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:04.24
2
16
Fernandez, Christian
12
Bay Shore
1:04.62
4
17
Anderson, Taj
12
Woodlands
1:05.35
6
18
Gjeloshi, Leonard
11
North Rockland
1:05.91
3
19
Knaster, Ross
10
Syosset
1:06.41
4
20
Hall, JP
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.18
5
21
Flood, Jack
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:07.62
8
22
Nwana, Simon
9
Syosset
1:07.70
3
23
Wong, Eric
11
Smithtown East
1:07.83
4
24
Dreyfus, Steven-Louis
11
Horace Mann
1:08.04
6
25
Scheid, Michael
11
North Babylon
1:08.48
4
26
Gilson, Chris
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.75
7
27
Simon, Gregoire
10
North Babylon
1:09.38
7
28
Licata, Ryan
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:10.75
10
29
Chan, Zach
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:11.38
9
30
Baptiste, Anthony
11
North Rockland
1:11.60
6
31
Hymowitz, Adam
10
Smithtown West
1:12.10
5
32
Ijaz, Muhammed
10
North Rockland
1:12.31
7
33
Hamrlicek, Jeff
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:12.49
10
34
Guo, Andrew
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:12.52
7
35
Finucane, Shamus
10
North Rockland
1:13.58
7
36
Coard, Jarheem
11
Scarsdale Senior
1:14.08
10
37
Jaiteh, Demba
10
North Rockland
1:14.22
6
38
Olsen, Conner
11
Connetquot
1:14.98
8
39
Weber, Greg
12
Connetquot
1:16.43
5
40
Berwick, Nick
11
Pearl River
1:16.99
8
41
Mitchev, Max
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:18.56
9
42
Flaherty, Ryan
9
Eastport/Sou
1:20.87
9
43
Ghee, Mike
12
Connetquot
1:21.90
8
44
Alva, Chris
9
North Rockland
1:23.17
9
45
Batista, Carlos
9
North Rockland
1:23.86
9
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zsido
,
Isales
,
Combs
,
Hall
Cornwall Central
46.95
1
2
Brooks
,
Etienne
,
Muscadin
,
Marcelin
Ramapo
47.13
2
3
Roche
,
Jeantel
,
Lugo
,
Brooks
North Rockland
47.72
1
4
Guyon
,
Christia
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Lakeland/Panas
47.92
1
5
Cineius
,
Koklas
,
Guerrier
,
Henry
Suffern
47.96
2
6
Porcelli
,
Job
,
Barry
,
Zaber
Clarkstown North
48.27
1
8
Kaye
,
Kim
,
Anand
,
Ooassil
Syosset
48.60
2
9
Tmimi
,
McGroder
,
Fountain
,
Roman
Monroe-Woodbury
49.39
2
10
Maxwell
,
Martin
,
Watson
,
Farquars
Woodlands
50.30
3
11
Armstron
,
Casterli
,
McClure
,
Oklinabu
New Rochelle
51.16
1
12
Adler
,
Avantifi
,
Mulholla
,
Tung
Tappan Zee
52.85
3
13
Cusak
,
Towse
,
Scarduzi
,
D'Antoni
Northport
53.03
1
14
lauture
,
webb
,
white
,
francois
Spring Valley
53.18
3
15
Schleiss
,
Marinier
,
Ferrante
,
Heine
Somers
56.04
4
16
Davis
,
Maslurz
,
Rubin
,
Gipson
Carmel
57.04
4
17
Lynn
,
Halvorse
,
Wargo
,
Fraher
Nanuet
1:05.58
4
--
Adams
,
Farrell
,
Fraad
,
Bartels
Pawling
DQ
3
7
Hymowitz
,
Ren
,
Muniz
,
McCann
Smithtown West
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinleye
,
O'Brien
,
Furman
,
Stewart
Lakeland/Panas
44.44
1
2
Lubaszka
,
Nelson
,
McMullen
,
Vippolis
North Rockland
44.51
1
3
Barett
,
Nugent
,
Romano
,
Grossett
Connetquot
45.24
1
4
Abelard
,
Gordon
,
Salvadon
,
Thevinin
Ramapo
45.83
1
5
Abbanat
,
Ricketts
,
Hall
,
Coles
Cornwall Central
45.97
1
6
Savory
,
Scott
,
Lasak
,
Crane
Bay Shore
51.81
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Savory
,
Scott
,
Lasak
,
Crane
Bay Shore
44.74
4
2
Abelard
,
Gordon
,
Salvadon
,
Thevinin
Ramapo
44.76
4
3
Lubaszka
,
Nelson
,
McMullen
,
Vippolis
North Rockland
44.87
4
4
Akinleye
,
O'Brien
,
Furman
,
Stewart
Lakeland/Panas
44.96
2
5
Abbanat
,
Ricketts
,
Hall
,
Coles
Cornwall Central
45.20
1
6
Barett
,
Nugent
,
Romano
,
Grossett
Connetquot
45.39
1
7
Sinatro
,
Parker
,
Norris
,
Dais
Hackley
46.11
1
8
Boney
,
Briscoe
,
Myers
,
Nesbitt
North Babylon
46.50
1
9
Bozier
,
Guillaum
,
Watson
,
Spauldin
Woodlands
46.59
2
10
Aprile
,
Mistrett
,
Ingram
,
Harty
Smithtown West
46.83
3
11
dalce
,
fleurima
,
fils
,
chang
Spring Valley
46.92
3
12
Blair
,
Martello
,
Crowley
,
Delzotto
Somers
47.00
4
13
Kaczor
,
Mikhail
,
Orlando
,
Moody
Yorktown Heights
47.49
1
14
Tippet
,
Smalls
,
Gill
,
Vasser
Nyack
48.12
2
15
Malone
,
Tuttle
,
Marone
,
Dittmer
Eastport/Sou
48.52
4
16
Carroll
,
Dar
,
Ko
,
Tutein
Nanuet
54.28
4
--
Maurasse
,
Turner
,
O'Connor
,
Delay
Clarkstown North
DNF
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nriaka
,
Abelard
,
Salvadon
,
Thevinin
Ramapo
1:36.75
1
2
Abbanat
,
Ricketts
,
Hall
,
Coles
Cornwall Central
1:37.92
1
3
Boney
,
Briscoe
,
Holder
,
Myers
North Babylon
1:39.65
2
4
Lubaszka
,
Nelson
,
McMullen
,
Gaynor
North Rockland
1:39.90
2
5
Abrams
,
Senatuas
,
McLean
,
Corn
New Rochelle
1:43.23
1
6
Nolan
,
Crowley
,
Martello
,
Blair
Somers
1:48.90
2
7
LaFemina
,
Dambrosi
,
Vetri
,
Flood
Bayport Blue Poi
1:55.33
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyon
,
Christia
,
Jackson
,
Scott
Lakeland/Panas
3:44.20
1
2
Isales
,
Hall
,
Combs
,
Havey
Cornwall Central
3:45.91
1
3
Henry
,
Koklas
,
Latkovic
,
Raymond
Suffern
3:54.04
1
4
Muscadin
,
Etienne
,
Torain
,
Goley
Ramapo
4:00.03
1
5
Brandon
,
Nicholas
,
Jones
,
Ortiz
Monroe-Woodbury
4:00.15
1
6
Negrin
,
Sawyer
,
King
,
Armstron
New Rochelle
4:01.09
1
7
Kim
,
Appell
,
Levenson
,
Anand
Syosset
4:01.45
1
8
Devey
,
Jacobsen
,
Messemer
,
Burdett
North Salem
4:05.60
1
9
Acosta
,
Leopold
,
Schaefer
,
Termine
Northport
4:07.35
2
10
Gulergun
,
Granozio
,
Naft
,
Reilly
Yorktown Heights
4:10.61
2
11
Avantifi
,
Adler
,
Mulholla
,
Tung
Tappan Zee
4:13.61
2
12
Berwick
,
Wholey
,
Noonan
,
Weir
Pearl River
4:18.10
2
13
Cedeno
,
Pahiakos
,
Owens
,
Park
Clarkstown North
4:21.91
2
14
Wright
,
Wong
,
Sorbella
,
Maher
Carmel
4:22.21
2
15
Mayette
,
Farrell
,
Fraad
,
Kowalczy
Pawling
4:26.21
2
16
Feeney
,
Rosa
,
Alva
,
Chisholm
North Rockland
4:27.29
1
17
Davis
,
Antonell
,
Heine
,
Ferrante
Somers
4:27.97
2
18
Nobles
,
Palau
,
Decker
,
Camillie
Nanuet
4:44.35
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutton
,
Burke
,
Bajulaiy
,
Maher
New Rochelle
3:38.56
1
2
Melendez
,
Gill
,
Subelza
,
Tippet
Nyack
3:43.21
1
3
Martin
,
Chiappet
,
Gandolfo
,
Morris
Bayport Blue Poi
3:46.31
1
4
Naumann
,
Mogrovej
,
Crumm
,
Humphrey
Yorktown Heights
3:53.39
1
5
Blatz
,
Coyle
,
Moran
,
Schmid
North Babylon
3:56.61
1
6
York
,
Waters
,
Faller
,
Misarti
Scarsdale Senior
4:20.31
1
--
Windman
,
Martello
,
Matsumot
,
Enoch
Somers
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke
,
Jamahl
,
Maher
,
Bajulaiy
New Rochelle
8:21.43
1
2
Dinan
,
O'Brien
,
Kane
,
Kotch
Tappan Zee
8:22.33
1
3
Ray
,
Antonacc
,
Byrne
,
Crowley
Bayport Blue Poi
8:26.76
1
4
Conway
,
Shelby
,
Matsumot
,
Friedman
Somers
8:33.62
1
5
Ryan
,
Lappas
,
McNiff
,
Bateman
Pearl River
8:43.66
1
6
Andre
,
Bertrand
,
Bernard
,
Naglieri
North Rockland
9:00.75
1
7
Arcuri
,
Narvaez
,
Cohen
,
Romero
Bay Shore
9:27.65
1
8
Brinkerh
,
Wimalana
,
Duenas
,
Bogardus
Lakeland/Panas
9:53.12
1
9
Ball
,
Freeman
,
Koomson
,
Bulfaman
Ramapo
10:15.65
1
10
Rizzo
,
Poveda
,
Tarallo
,
McNeill
Minisink Valley
10:22.35
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knaster
,
Kim
,
Anand
,
Wilkens
Syosset
3:48.23
1
2
Dugan
,
McGuire
,
Muniz
,
Ida
Smithtown West
3:54.41
1
3
Kelly
,
Lorenste
,
Chery
,
Lopiensk
Connetquot
3:55.77
1
4
Anson
,
Fernande
,
Guyon
,
Scott
Lakeland/Panas
3:58.16
1
5
Horn
,
Lafferty
,
Marone
,
Meehan
Eastport/Sou
3:59.53
1
6
Scarduzi
,
Towse
,
Bagno
,
Tinari
Northport
4:09.95
3
7
Coltrain
,
Corrigan
,
Speight
,
Nesbitt
North Babylon
4:14.95
1
8
Negrin
,
Armstron
,
Torres
,
Aiello
New Rochelle
4:15.49
2
9
Siegler
,
Brellis
,
Nicholas
,
O'Shea
Monroe-Woodbury
4:15.54
2
10
Rosario
,
Dolan
,
Branch
,
Vecchio
Cornwall Central
4:24.41
2
11
Bulfaman
,
Etienne
,
Marcelin
,
Goley
Ramapo
4:24.82
3
12
Graybeal
,
Cooper
,
Hayakawa
,
Kirschne
Edgemont
4:25.67
2
13
Weir
,
Wholey
,
Berwick
,
Noonan
Pearl River
4:26.48
2
14
McGrath
,
Licata
,
Mello
,
Salaway
Bayport Blue Poi
4:30.73
3
15
Friedle
,
O'Shea
,
Gervais
,
O'Brien
Minisink Valley
4:36.42
3
16
Santana
,
Adams
,
Farrell
,
Fraad
Pawling
4:37.74
3
17
Antonell
,
Cassata
,
Davis
,
Larocca
Somers
4:40.62
3
18
Sweet
,
Muniz
,
Comiskey
,
Maher
Carmel
4:50.16
3
19
Fay
,
Khan
,
Thundil
,
Clavell
Nanuet
4:51.91
3
--
Aponte
,
Cheng
,
Clarke
,
Long
Tappan Zee
DNF
2
--
Dixon
,
Bubb
,
Enrico
,
Melcer
Smithtown East
DNF
1
--
Vericain
,
Sterling
,
Vasquez
,
Jeffrey
North Rockland
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vippolis
,
Lubaszka
,
Calabria
,
Landry
North Rockland
3:44.19
1
2
Harty
,
Harty
,
Mistrett
,
Ingram
Smithtown West
3:51.56
1
3
Tong
,
Jones
,
Soto
,
Scharf
Hastings
3:54.19
2
4
Felix
,
Dreyfus
,
Perez
,
Sim
Horace Mann
4:04.34
2
5
Anglade
,
Corrigan
,
Green
,
Perry
North Babylon
4:09.18
1
6
Auwalu
,
Shoji
,
Guo
,
Seki
Scarsdale Senior
4:10.32
1
7
Kabia
,
Shea
,
Naumann
,
Kelly
Yorktown Heights
4:11.47
2
8
Costanzo
,
Schannel
,
Jacino
,
Halton
Connetquot
4:14.82
1
9
Albino
,
Miller
,
Lopez
,
Gervais
Minisink Valley
4:17.92
2
10
Licata
,
Taylor
,
Amendola
,
Schultz
Bayport Blue Poi
4:24.62
2
Mens Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muniz
,
Scott
,
Meehan
,
Holt
Carmel
8:09.23
1
2
Landes
,
Accetta
,
Tisbe
,
Purdy
North Rockland
8:12.72
1
3
Blatz
,
Coyle
,
Myers
,
Schmid
North Babylon
8:13.90
1
4
Martin
,
Gandolfo
,
Antonacc
,
LaFemina
Bayport Blue Poi
8:15.41
1
5
Shah
,
Vasquez
,
Christia
,
Guyon
Lakeland/Panas
8:21.17
1
6
Bordonar
,
O'Shea
,
Shea
,
Shea
Yorktown Heights
8:24.35
1
7
Nwana
,
Kaye
,
Ooassil
,
Depinto
Syosset
8:32.45
1
8
Hehir
,
Gavigan
,
Flanagan
,
Francisc
Tappan Zee
8:36.23
1
9
Lopiensk
,
Eads
,
McNAMEE
,
Kelly
Connetquot
8:40.00
1
10
Leopold
,
Hodges
,
Tinari
,
Schaefer
Northport
8:43.82
1
11
Havey
,
Rosario
,
DeTeresa
,
Davis
Cornwall Central
8:45.75
1
12
Smith
,
Jorgense
,
Farrell
,
Kowalczy
Pawling
8:46.32
1
13
Williams
,
King
,
Sanabria
,
Aiello
New Rochelle
8:51.57
1
14
Boston
,
Cineius
,
McCann
,
Cho
Suffern
8:52.91
1
15
Kho
,
Loo
,
Shu
,
Borkenst
Edgemont
8:57.25
1
16
Cacace
,
Newland
,
Moran
,
McEvoy
Hackley
9:00.89
1
17
Polvere
,
Cassata
,
Schleiss
,
Deurso
Somers
9:09.80
1
18
Desai
,
Zaber
,
Cardazzi
,
Allen
Clarkstown North
9:17.26
1
19
Barron
,
Flannery
,
Miller
,
Chesterm
Nanuet
9:19.19
1
20
Klien
,
Maude
,
Schreibe
,
Klayman
Scarsdale Senior
9:27.55
1
21
Kelly
,
Friedle
,
Gervais
,
O'Brien
Minisink Valley
9:56.55
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinger
,
Krause
,
Murtha
,
Kerimian
Connetquot
10:52.22
1
2
Bradshaw
,
Calamia
,
Shulock
,
Ginty
Smithtown East
10:59.04
1
3
Bonaro
,
Clinton
,
Brennan
,
DePinto
Pearl River
11:06.66
1
4
Swick
,
Souter
,
Souter
,
Hunter
Pawling
11:20.61
1
5
Albino
,
Lopez
,
Miller
,
Ferguson
Minisink Valley
11:28.97
1
6
Cohen
,
McLeod
,
Romero
,
Farnan
Bay Shore
11:44.53
1
7
Phillips
,
Tavarez
,
Moran
,
McEvoy
Hackley
11:53.45
1
8
Gerken
,
Rathjen
,
Brandow
,
Murano
Eastport/Sou
11:57.61
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walpole, Pat
10
Tappan Zee
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
2
Busch, Chris
10
Smithtown West
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
3
Porcelli, Guido
10
Clarkstown North
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
4
Nelson, Andrew
10
Bay Shore
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
5
Taylor, James
9
Bayport Blue Poi
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
6
Rohan, Rohan
10
Syosset
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
7
Ferguson, Craig
10
Clarkstown North
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
8
Chatelain, Kharl
10
Ramapo
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
9
Cannon, Jacob
10
Scarsdale Senior
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
10
Cesare, Alex
10
Connetquot
32-09.25
(9.99m)
1
11
Morfogen, George
9
North Rockland
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
12
Ware, Richard
9
Lakeland/Panas
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
13
Weiss, Andrew
11
Nanuet
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
14
Tomasetti, Anthony
10
Tappan Zee
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
15
Favors, Eric
8
North Rockland
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
16
Kalfayan, Greg
10
Tappan Zee
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
17
Gobetz, Zach
10
Suffern
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
18
Joseph, Clifford
10
Suffern
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
19
Wright, Prince
10
Ramapo
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
20
Sakin, Jordan
10
Suffern
30-01.25
(9.18m)
1
21
Prywes, Josh
10
Somers
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
22
Senat, Jason
10
Ramapo
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
23
Busch, Raymond
10
Bayport Blue Poi
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
24
Caldren, Gabriel
10
New Rochelle
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
25
McCann, Matt
10
Scarsdale Senior
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
26
Nunez, Anthony
10
North Rockland
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
27
Crter, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
29-01.25
(8.87m)
1
28
Nussbaum, Adam
10
Edgemont
28-11.75
(8.83m)
1
29
Dorsainville, Jason
10
Ramapo
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
30
Corcoran, Eric
10
Pearl River
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
31
Blakley, Sam
10
Scarsdale Senior
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
32
Dolce, Paul
10
Bayport Blue Poi
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
33
Cassata, Caleb
10
Somers
28-02.75
(8.60m)
1
34
Guarino, Adam
10
Lakeland/Panas
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
35
Brown, John Paul
9
Nanuet
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
36
Dimaggio, Jonah
8
Syosset
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
37
Parino, Daniel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
38
Brenner, Noah
10
Somers
27-06.25
(8.39m)
1
39
Salvatore, Chris
10
Monroe-Woodbury
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
40
Pierre, Randle
9
New Rochelle
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
41
Canaday, Austin
9
Lakeland/Panas
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
42
Armstrong, Albino
10
New Rochelle
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
43
Foley, Harrison
9
North Rockland
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
44
Rozell, Rozell
9
Somers
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
45
Johnson, Edwin
9
New Rochelle
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
46
Nanda, Tunav
10
North Rockland
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
47
Fabre, Cliff
9
Suffern
24-06.25
(7.47m)
1
48
Darling, Luke
9
Cornwall Central
23-10.75
(7.28m)
1
49
Antonelli, James
9
Somers
23-08.25
(7.22m)
1
50
Alvarez, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
51
Gallino, Tom
10
Northport
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
52
Oquendo, Jordan
9
Lakeland/Panas
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
53
Leddy, Matt
10
Yorktown Heights
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
54
Donohue, Reese
9
Pearl River
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
55
Greene, Zachery
9
Minisink Valley
21-03.25
(6.48m)
1
56
Pla, John
9
Lakeland/Panas
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
57
DeQuatro, John
10
Cornwall Central
19-07.75
(5.99m)
1
58
Costanzo, Joseph
9
Minisink Valley
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
59
adrian, kenny
9
Spring Valley
17-03.25
(5.26m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, A.J
11
Hackley
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
2
Favors, Darius
12
North Rockland
48-06.25
(14.79m)
1
3
Lisowski, Dan
12
Somers
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
4
Walter, Fred
12
Smithtown West
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
5
Dar, Bari
12
Nanuet
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
6
Wilson, Marquis
12
Hackley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
7
Sheng, Brian
11
Syosset
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
8
Chen, Peter
12
Lakeland/Panas
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
9
Rosario, Angel
11
Bay Shore
39-10.25
(12.15m)
1
10
Schultz, Andrew
12
Bayport Blue Poi
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
11
Lucien, Philip
11
North Rockland
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
12
Donohue, Brendan
11
Tappan Zee
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
13
Constant, Stanely
11
Bay Shore
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
14
McWilliams, James
12
Tappan Zee
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
15
Parker, Adam
11
Hackley
37-06.75
(11.45m)
1
16
Tenzer, Mike
12
Suffern
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
17
Cobbs, Charles
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
18
Carroll, Jeff
11
Nanuet
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
19
Espana, Jorge
12
Eastport/Sou
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
20
Kiene, Alex
12
Suffern
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
21
Kaufman, Dustin
12
Eastport/Sou
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
21
Scortea, Andrew
12
Pearl River
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
23
Warren, Chris
12
Suffern
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
24
Mejia, Jeckson
11
Lakeland/Panas
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
25
Martin, Damar
12
Woodlands
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
26
Tenhagen, Tanner
11
Cornwall Central
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
27
Marschauser, Brandon
12
Eastport/Sou
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
28
Shamloo, Matt
11
Smithtown West
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
29
Cupo, Darren
11
Monroe-Woodbury
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
30
Kehrer, Mike
11
Smithtown West
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
30
Silva, Tyler
11
Somers
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
32
Albero, Tyler
12
Monroe-Woodbury
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
33
Pierette, Amos
12
Woodlands
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
34
Kwon, Brian
11
Pearl River
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
35
Levine, Alex
12
Suffern
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
36
Mulliqi, Blerint
12
Lakeland/Panas
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
37
Pereira, Matt
12
Suffern
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
38
Miller, Doug
12
Yorktown Heights
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
39
Ferdilus, Kervins
11
Ramapo
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
40
Voelpel, Josh
12
Minisink Valley
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
41
Sanon, Wesley
12
Nyack
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
42
Zurkow, Ben
12
Scarsdale Senior
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
43
Polizzatto, Peter
11
Connetquot
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
44
Dvorak, Nick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
44
Cineus, Roosevens
11
Ramapo
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
46
Thixton, Dan
11
Smithtown East
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
47
Ventura, Sergio
11
Nanuet
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
48
Dragon, Stanley
10
Nyack
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
49
Torissi, Nick
12
Monroe-Woodbury
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
50
Rios, Joel
12
North Rockland
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
51
Jamal, Rohan
11
Nanuet
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
52
Ward, Luke
10
Monroe-Woodbury
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
53
duru, anthony
11
Spring Valley
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
54
brown, josh
12
Spring Valley
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
55
McGinn, Ryan
11
Pearl River
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
56
McConico, Troy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
29-06.25
(9.00m)
1
57
Donahoo, Brian
11
Lakeland/Panas
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
58
Hyppolite, Biangy
12
North Rockland
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
59
Lewin, Mark
11
Monroe-Woodbury
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
60
Roussochatiakis, Vassili
11
Hastings
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
61
Hood, Saheed
11
Woodlands
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
62
Fernandez, David
10
North Babylon
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
63
Lewis, Dakotah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
64
Quintero, Angelo
11
Lakeland/Panas
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
65
Kelderhouse, David
11
Lakeland/Panas
25-08.25
(7.83m)
1
66
DelRe, Peter
12
Suffern
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
67
Hendler, John
11
Scarsdale Senior
24-06.25
(7.47m)
1
68
Pasato, John
12
Lakeland/Panas
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
69
Sullivan, Danny
11
Monroe-Woodbury
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
70
Goldstein, Aaryn
11
Pearl River
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
71
louis, rem
11
Spring Valley
23-06.75
(7.18m)
1
72
Segura, David
11
North Babylon
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
--
Roth, James D
12
Nanuet
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walpole, Pat
10
Tappan Zee
118-10
(36.22m)
1
2
Porcelli, Guido
10
Clarkstown North
111-10
(34.09m)
1
3
Nelson, Andrew
10
Bay Shore
104-11
(31.98m)
1
4
Ferguson, Craig
10
Clarkstown North
102-00
(31.09m)
1
5
Loo, William
10
Edgemont
101-03
(30.86m)
1
6
Joseph, Clifford
10
Suffern
99-07
(30.35m)
1
7
Tomasetti, Anthony
10
Tappan Zee
98-08
(30.07m)
1
8
Busch, Chris
10
Smithtown West
92-10
(28.30m)
1
9
Bartels, Keith
10
Pawling
91-05
(27.86m)
1
10
Favors, Eric
8
North Rockland
89-04
(27.23m)
1
11
McCann, Matt
10
Scarsdale Senior
87-03
(26.59m)
1
12
Cesare, Alex
10
Connetquot
86-08
(26.42m)
1
13
Dorsainville, Jason
10
Ramapo
84-11
(25.88m)
1
14
Wright, Prince
10
Ramapo
83-09
(25.53m)
1
15
Weiss, Andrew
11
Nanuet
82-02
(25.04m)
1
16
Busch, Raymond
10
Bayport Blue Poi
81-08
(24.89m)
1
17
Taylor, James
9
Bayport Blue Poi
81-06
(24.84m)
1
18
Senat, Jason
10
Ramapo
79-07
(24.26m)
1
19
Dolce, Paul
10
Bayport Blue Poi
77-11
(23.75m)
1
20
Brenner, Noah
10
Somers
77-06
(23.62m)
1
21
Rozell, Rozell
9
Somers
76-03
(23.24m)
1
22
Fabre, Cliff
9
Suffern
75-05
(22.99m)
1
23
Armstrong, Albino
10
New Rochelle
75-01
(22.89m)
1
24
Salvatore, Chris
10
Monroe-Woodbury
75-00
(22.86m)
1
25
Nunez, Anthony
10
North Rockland
74-04
(22.66m)
1
26
Caldren, Gabriel
10
New Rochelle
73-10
(22.50m)
1
27
Nussbaum, Adam
10
Edgemont
73-06
(22.40m)
1
28
Pierre, Randle
9
New Rochelle
71-03
(21.72m)
1
29
Rohan, Rohan
10
Syosset
70-03
(21.41m)
1
30
Blakley, Sam
10
Scarsdale Senior
69-11
(21.31m)
1
31
Darling, Luke
9
Cornwall Central
69-06
(21.18m)
1
32
Gobetz, Zach
10
Suffern
68-10
(20.98m)
1
33
Kalfayan, Greg
10
Tappan Zee
68-07
(20.90m)
1
34
Alvarez, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
67-10
(20.68m)
1
35
Greene, Zachery
9
Minisink Valley
66-11
(20.40m)
1
36
Parino, Daniel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
66-07
(20.29m)
1
37
Sakin, Jordan
10
Suffern
66-03
(20.19m)
1
38
Nanda, Tunav
10
North Rockland
66-00
(20.12m)
1
39
Prywes, Josh
10
Somers
64-06
(19.66m)
1
40
Cannon, Jacob
10
Scarsdale Senior
63-05
(19.33m)
1
41
Foley, Harrison
9
North Rockland
62-05
(19.02m)
1
42
Santos, Brandon
10
Lakeland/Panas
61-03
(18.67m)
1
43
Dimaggio, Jonah
8
Syosset
61-01
(18.62m)
1
44
Ware, Richard
9
Lakeland/Panas
60-07
(18.47m)
1
45
Chambers, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
58-06
(17.83m)
1
46
Crter, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
58-02
(17.73m)
1
47
Brown, John Paul
9
Nanuet
57-06
(17.53m)
1
48
Johnson, Edwin
9
New Rochelle
56-04
(17.17m)
1
49
Donohue, Reese
9
Pearl River
55-11
(17.04m)
1
50
Costanzo, Joseph
9
Minisink Valley
50-11
(15.52m)
1
51
Antonelli, James
9
Somers
47-11
(14.61m)
1
52
Oquendo, Jordan
9
Lakeland/Panas
47-04
(14.43m)
1
53
Pla, John
9
Lakeland/Panas
46-06
(14.17m)
1
54
adrian, kenny
9
Spring Valley
44-08
(13.61m)
1
55
DeQuatro, John
10
Cornwall Central
42-00
(12.80m)
1
--
Kendra, Chris
10
Pawling
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chatelain, Kharl
10
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morfogen, George
9
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, A.J
11
Hackley
150-04
(45.82m)
1
2
Rosario, Angel
11
Bay Shore
149-00
(45.42m)
1
3
Lisowski, Dan
12
Somers
139-10
(42.62m)
1
4
Constant, Stanely
11
Bay Shore
139-06
(42.52m)
1
5
Favors, Darius
12
North Rockland
136-06
(41.61m)
1
6
Lucien, Philip
11
North Rockland
132-08
(40.44m)
1
7
Carroll, Jeff
11
Nanuet
130-01
(39.65m)
1
8
Stark, Phil
12
Clarkstown North
129-00
(39.32m)
1
9
Pierette, Amos
12
Woodlands
127-07
(38.89m)
1
10
Wilson, Marquis
12
Hackley
126-02
(38.46m)
1
11
Roth, James D
12
Nanuet
124-10
(38.05m)
1
12
Walter, Fred
12
Smithtown West
120-09
(36.80m)
1
13
Wolf, Alex
9
Hackley
120-07
(36.75m)
1
14
Tenhagen, Tanner
11
Cornwall Central
119-10
(36.53m)
1
15
Warren, Chris
12
Suffern
119-02
(36.32m)
1
16
Kehrer, Mike
11
Smithtown West
119-01
(36.30m)
1
17
Groton, Christopher
11
Somers
116-07
(35.53m)
1
18
Spadaccini, Chris
12
Pearl River
114-02
(34.80m)
1
19
Tenzer, Mike
12
Suffern
112-11
(34.42m)
1
20
Maenza, Nick
12
Somers
112-05
(34.26m)
1
21
Schultz, Andrew
12
Bayport Blue Poi
111-09
(34.06m)
1
22
Dar, Bari
12
Nanuet
109-06
(33.38m)
1
23
Preisig, Alex
11
Somers
109-05
(33.35m)
1
24
Jamal, Rohan
11
Nanuet
109-02
(33.27m)
1
25
Thixton, Dan
11
Smithtown East
109-00
(33.22m)
1
26
Murtha, Mike
12
Brewster
105-06
(32.16m)
1
27
Kwon, Brian
11
Pearl River
104-11
(31.98m)
1
28
Oboshoto, Olatunde
12
Woodlands
102-11
(31.37m)
1
29
Pierz, Mike
11
Somers
100-05
(30.61m)
1
30
Sanon, Wesley
12
Nyack
100-02
(30.53m)
1
31
Levine, Alex
12
Suffern
99-07
(30.35m)
1
32
Albero, Tyler
12
Monroe-Woodbury
99-03
(30.25m)
1
33
Scortea, Andrew
12
Pearl River
98-07
(30.05m)
1
34
Wixon, Mike
12
Clarkstown North
98-05
(30.00m)
1
35
marc, greg
11
Spring Valley
96-11
(29.54m)
1
36
McWilliams, James
12
Tappan Zee
95-11
(29.24m)
1
37
Cobbs, Charles
12
Monroe-Woodbury
95-00
(28.96m)
1
38
Torissi, Nick
12
Monroe-Woodbury
94-11
(28.93m)
1
39
Ward, Luke
10
Monroe-Woodbury
94-10
(28.91m)
1
40
Polizzatto, Peter
11
Connetquot
94-05
(28.78m)
1
41
brown, josh
12
Spring Valley
94-02
(28.70m)
1
42
Dambrosio, John
11
Bayport Blue Poi
91-02
(27.79m)
1
43
Zurkow, Ben
12
Scarsdale Senior
89-04
(27.23m)
1
44
Torres, Karl
10
Monroe-Woodbury
89-03
(27.20m)
1
45
Shamloo, Matt
11
Smithtown West
88-10
(27.08m)
1
46
Cineus, Roosevens
11
Ramapo
88-07
(27.00m)
1
47
Miller, Doug
12
Yorktown Heights
88-02
(26.87m)
1
48
Cupo, Darren
11
Monroe-Woodbury
86-06
(26.37m)
1
49
Sorbella, Scott
12
Carmel
85-05
(26.04m)
1
50
Stone, Donald
11
Somers
85-03
(25.98m)
1
51
Donohue, Brendan
11
Tappan Zee
85-02
(25.96m)
1
52
Hyppolite, Biangy
12
North Rockland
83-11
(25.58m)
1
53
Green, Kelnard
11
North Babylon
83-10
(25.55m)
1
54
Choi, Jason
12
Edgemont
81-09
(24.92m)
1
55
Roussochatiakis, Vassili
11
Hastings
80-06
(24.54m)
1
56
Lewis, Dakotah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
78-11
(24.05m)
1
57
Dvorak, Nick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
78-06
(23.93m)
1
58
Donahoo, Brian
11
Lakeland/Panas
78-04
(23.88m)
1
59
McConico, Troy
11
Monroe-Woodbury
78-03
(23.85m)
1
60
Reich, John
12
Minisink Valley
77-10
(23.72m)
1
61
Goldstein, Aaryn
11
Pearl River
77-08
(23.67m)
1
62
Dragon, Stanley
10
Nyack
77-06
(23.62m)
1
63
pierre-louis, tchency
11
Spring Valley
77-04
(23.57m)
1
64
duru, anthony
11
Spring Valley
77-03
(23.55m)
1
65
Rios, Joel
12
North Rockland
76-09
(23.39m)
1
66
Sullivan, Danny
11
Monroe-Woodbury
75-11
(23.14m)
1
67
Jachowdik, John
12
Eastport/Sou
75-00
(22.86m)
1
68
McGinn, Ryan
11
Pearl River
74-09
(22.78m)
1
69
Martin, Damar
12
Woodlands
73-09
(22.48m)
1
70
Markowitz, Jake
11
Monroe-Woodbury
73-07
(22.43m)
1
71
Pereira, Matt
12
Suffern
73-05
(22.38m)
1
72
Marcus, Shaw
9
Monroe-Woodbury
71-09
(21.87m)
1
73
Fernandez, David
10
North Babylon
71-03
(21.72m)
1
74
Kiene, Alex
12
Suffern
70-05
(21.46m)
1
75
Segura, David
11
North Babylon
68-09
(20.96m)
1
76
Hendler, John
11
Scarsdale Senior
68-03
(20.80m)
1
77
DelRe, Peter
12
Suffern
64-03
(19.58m)
1
78
Sullivan, Sean
10
Minisink Valley
59-08
(18.19m)
1
79
Varghese, Christo
11
Pearl River
57-07
(17.55m)
1
80
Lewin, Mark
11
Monroe-Woodbury
55-01
(16.79m)
1
81
Hood, Saheed
11
Woodlands
48-11
(14.91m)
1
--
Sniffen, Andrew
12
Brewster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Voelpel, Josh
12
Minisink Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hanley, Joe
11
Somers
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCann, Mike
10
Smithtown West
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Mirenda, Devin
10
Smithtown West
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Dais, Mustafaa
9
Hackley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Loo, William
10
Edgemont
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Job, Jeremy
10
Clarkstown North
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
O'Shea, Stephen
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Mayette, Justin
10
Pawling
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Koklas, Dakota
10
Suffern
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Jones, Darrel
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Cruz, Michael
10
North Rockland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Flannery, Tom
10
Nanuet
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Dweck, Evan
9
Scarsdale Senior
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Adler, Zach
9
Tappan Zee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Flaherty, Ryan
9
Eastport/Sou
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Lafferty, Matt
9
Eastport/Sou
NH
(--)
1
--
Wholey, Joey
9
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Noonan, Aiden
9
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Zsido, Luke
10
Cornwall Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Pahiakos, Will
9
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Roman, Frankie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Sawyer, Javon
9
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Vallerio, Danny
9
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Oklinabugo, Kenny
10
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardazzi, Alex
10
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Mello, Erik
9
Bayport Blue Poi
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutrone, Sam
9
Yorktown Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Marcus, Zach
10
Scarsdale Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Charles
9
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Horgan, Dylan
10
Yorktown Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haye, David
11
Ramapo
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Guzman, Justin
12
Suffern
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Romano, Justin
11
Connetquot
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Tutein, Robert
11
Nanuet
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
fils, andre
12
Spring Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Gill, Kyle
11
Nyack
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Moseley, Malcolm
12
New Rochelle
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Brancato, John
12
Tappan Zee
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Klock, Andrew
12
Nanuet
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Plummer, Robert
10
Scarsdale Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Gamble, Rob
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Reich, Devin
12
Northport
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Bubb, Tom
10
Smithtown East
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Clarke, Patrick
9
Scarsdale Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Moise, Sean
12
North Rockland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Lynn, Steven
10
Pearl River
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
16
Jasmin, Manny
11
North Rockland
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
16
Morris, Dan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
16
Pierre, Bill
11
Bay Shore
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
20
Naumann, Roland
12
Yorktown Heights
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Ray, Joe
12
Bayport Blue Poi
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Wilk, Arthur
12
Clarkstown North
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Guillaume, Kenfort
11
Woodlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Vincent
12
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Bhandal, Vincent
11
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Tall, Omar
12
Woodlands
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dais, Mustafaa
9
Hackley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
2
Buckmire, Omarie
9
Bay Shore
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
3
Zsido, Luke
10
Cornwall Central
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Dennis
10
Clarkstown North
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
5
Cruz, Michael
10
North Rockland
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
6
Henry, Anthony
10
Suffern
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
7
Job, Jeremy
10
Clarkstown North
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
8
Corcoran, Eric
10
Pearl River
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
8
Ortiz, Sean
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
10
Marone, Mike
10
Eastport/Sou
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
11
Lugo, Luis
9
North Rockland
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
11
Cineius, Georgio
10
Suffern
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
13
Delay, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
14
Combs, Alex
9
Cornwall Central
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
15
Ryals, Lylle
10
Lakeland/Panas
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
16
Muscadin, Shaq
10
Ramapo
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
16
Roche, Mykel
10
North Rockland
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
18
Avantifiori, Paolo
10
Tappan Zee
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
18
Guerrier, Kahlil
9
Suffern
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
20
Dweck, Evan
9
Scarsdale Senior
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
21
Casterlin, Justin
9
New Rochelle
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
22
Appell, Matt
9
Syosset
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
23
Marcus, Zach
10
Scarsdale Senior
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
24
Gandolfo, David
10
Bayport Blue Poi
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
25
Mahon, Kevin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
26
Jeantel, Chris
10
North Rockland
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
27
white, kadeem
9
Spring Valley
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
28
Vallerio, Danny
9
New Rochelle
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
29
DeTeresa, Jesse
9
Cornwall Central
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
30
Miranda, Kevin
9
Lakeland/Panas
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
31
Wholey, Joey
9
Pearl River
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
31
Noonan, Aiden
9
Pearl River
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
33
Rosario, Matt
9
Cornwall Central
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
33
MARTIN, LAMAR
9
Woodlands
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
35
WATSON, DANE
9
Woodlands
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
36
Cedeno, Albert
10
Clarkstown North
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
36
McGroder, Thomas
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
38
Graybeal, William
9
Edgemont
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
39
Evans, Josh
9
New Rochelle
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
39
Ooassil, Nick
9
Syosset
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
41
Fernandez, Sam
9
Lakeland/Panas
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
42
Jaiteh, Demba
10
North Rockland
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
43
Zaber, Bradley
10
Clarkstown North
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
43
Wallace, Lamont
9
New Rochelle
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
45
Corten, Dylan
11
Scarsdale Senior
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
46
Madan, Jai
9
Edgemont
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
47
Hayakawa, Takato
9
Edgemont
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
48
pierre-louis, alec
10
Spring Valley
12-03.25
(3.74m)
nwi
1
49
Writer, Kevin
9
Somers
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
50
Soler, Jonathan
9
Lakeland/Panas
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
51
Michaud, Matt
9
Somers
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
52
Raymond, David
10
Suffern
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coles, David
12
Cornwall Central
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
2
Bodner, Billy
12
Tappan Zee
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
3
Bien-Aime, Nick
12
North Rockland
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kemar
12
Ramapo
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
5
Thelemarque, Carmil
12
North Rockland
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
6
Bhandal, Vincent
11
Clarkstown North
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
7
Barett, Rashaad
11
Connetquot
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
8
Maurasse, Charles
12
Clarkstown North
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
9
Ricketts, Clive
12
Cornwall Central
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
10
Klock, Andrew
12
Nanuet
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
11
Blair, Omri
11
Somers
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
12
Delzotto, Tino
12
Somers
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
12
Ko, Andrew
12
Nanuet
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
14
Haye, David
11
Ramapo
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
15
Shoji, Takane
11
Scarsdale Senior
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
15
Abrams, Scott
12
New Rochelle
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
17
Chery, Kevin
10
Connetquot
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
18
Kilgannon, Ryan
11
Clarkstown North
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
19
Shen, Chen
12
Scarsdale Senior
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
20
Clarke, Patrick
9
Scarsdale Senior
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
21
Giordani, Nicholas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
21
Lawrence, Jamari
11
Bay Shore
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
21
Felix, Michael
12
Horace Mann
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
24
Auwalu, Zak
10
Scarsdale Senior
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
25
Pezzola, Dan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
26
Pierre, Bill
11
Bay Shore
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
27
Collins, Pat
11
Bayport Blue Poi
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
28
Abbanat, Sam
12
Cornwall Central
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
29
Aleles, Nick
12
Tappan Zee
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
29
Chan, Zach
11
Lakeland/Panas
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
31
Peterson, Jack
12
Smithtown East
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
32
Arrick, Graham
12
Hastings
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
33
Tholony, John
11
Clarkstown North
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
34
Ward, Andrew
11
Smithtown East
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
34
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
36
Ranzato, AJ
11
Suffern
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
37
Moise, Sean
12
North Rockland
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
38
Tutein, Robert
11
Nanuet
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
39
Jasmin, Manny
11
North Rockland
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
40
Morris, Dan
12
Bayport Blue Poi
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckmire, Omarie
9
Bay Shore
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
2
Corcoran, Eric
10
Pearl River
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
3
Zsido, Luke
10
Cornwall Central
36-08.75
(11.20m)
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Kyle
10
Northport
36-02.25
(11.03m)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Harrison
10
Bayport Blue Poi
35-04.25
(10.78m)
nwi
1
6
Cruz, Michael
10
North Rockland
35-02.75
(10.74m)
nwi
1
7
Delay, Billy
10
Clarkstown North
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
8
Kho, James
10
Edgemont
34-02.75
(10.43m)
nwi
1
9
Jaiteh, Demba
10
North Rockland
33-10.75
(10.33m)
nwi
1
10
Combs, Alex
9
Cornwall Central
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
11
Nicholas, Thomas
10
Monroe-Woodbury
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
12
Vallerio, Danny
9
New Rochelle
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
13
DeTeresa, Jesse
9
Cornwall Central
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
14
Besas, Allen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
15
Oklinabugo, Kenny
10
New Rochelle
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
16
Berwick, Brian
9
Pearl River
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
17
St Louis, Reggie
9
New Rochelle
27-03.25
(8.31m)
nwi
1
18
Corten, Dylan
11
Scarsdale Senior
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
19
Besas, Ethan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
24-02.50
(7.38m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bien-Aime, Nick
12
North Rockland
44-08.75
(13.63m)
nwi
1
2
Klock, Andrew
12
Nanuet
42-11.75
(13.10m)
nwi
1
3
Moody, Jordan
12
Yorktown Heights
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
4
Chery, Kevin
10
Connetquot
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
5
Dalmeus, Presnel
12
Suffern
40-10.25
(12.45m)
nwi
1
6
Auwalu, Zak
10
Scarsdale Senior
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
7
Ricketts, Clive
12
Cornwall Central
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
8
Lubaszka, Colton
12
North Rockland
40-06.25
(12.35m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Kemar
12
Ramapo
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
10
McBride, Chris
12
Northport
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
11
Lawrence, Jamari
11
Bay Shore
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
11
Pierre, Bill
11
Bay Shore
40-01.50
(12.23m)
nwi
1
13
Malone, Adam
11
Eastport/Sou
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
14
Collins, Pat
11
Bayport Blue Poi
39-00.25
(11.89m)
nwi
1
15
Abrams, Scott
12
New Rochelle
38-08.75
(11.80m)
nwi
1
16
Bhandal, Vincent
11
Clarkstown North
38-01.25
(11.61m)
nwi
1
17
Pezzola, Dan
12
Monroe-Woodbury
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
18
Kilgannon, Ryan
11
Clarkstown North
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
19
Garcia, Oscar
11
Pawling
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
20
Cusano, Greg
11
Yorktown Heights
35-10.75
(10.94m)
nwi
1
21
Patel, Nick
12
Lakeland/Panas
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
22
Arrick, Graham
12
Hastings
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
22
Lopez, David
12
Suffern
35-08.25
(10.88m)
nwi
1
24
Melfi, Louis
11
Eastport/Sou
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
25
Lipane, Josh
11
Pearl River
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
26
Frieman, Ben
11
Lakeland/Panas
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
27
McLeod, Keith
11
Bay Shore
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
28
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
29
KRAEMER, WILLIAM
10
Woodlands
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
30
Lee, Andrew
12
Monroe-Woodbury
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
31
Pittinger, Peter
12
Pearl River
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
32
Tholony, John
11
Clarkstown North
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
33
Tutein, Robert
11
Nanuet
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
34
Kabia, Ahmed
12
Yorktown Heights
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
--
Wilk, Arthur
12
Clarkstown North
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nilsen, Karl
10
Smithtown West
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Tmimi, Amin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Drozdov, Samuel
10
Edgemont
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Nebiker, Brandon
8
Monroe-Woodbury
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Linkletter, Mark
10
Somers
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Leanza, Justin
10
Suffern
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Chambers, James
9
Monroe-Woodbury
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Leanza, Matt
8
Suffern
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Winward, Sam
9
Scarsdale Senior
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Mayette, Justin
10
Pawling
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Wilson, Charles
9
New Rochelle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Winward, Josh
9
Scarsdale Senior
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Berwick, Brian
9
Pearl River
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Blatz, Billy
10
North Babylon
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Hamrlicek, Jeff
9
Bayport Blue Poi
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Laisney, Luke
9
Northport
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Scarduzio, Andrew
9
Northport
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Rogers, Eric
9
Monroe-Woodbury
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Cedeno, Albert
10
Clarkstown North
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Sabato, Matt
9
New Rochelle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Wargo, Peter
10
Nanuet
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Heine, Liam
9
Somers
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
St Louis, Reggie
9
New Rochelle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
19
Owens, Charles
10
Clarkstown North
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
25
McGrath, Kevin
9
Bayport Blue Poi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
25
Huff, Dylan
8
Edgemont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Abellard, Tzar
9
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Lynn, Brian
9
Nanuet
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Nick
12
Pine Bush Centra
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Porter, Scott
11
Pawling
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Abrams, Scott
12
New Rochelle
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Dibari, Donald
11
North Rockland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Wilkens, Michael
10
Syosset
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Olsen, Conner
11
Connetquot
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Weber, Greg
12
Connetquot
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Fernandez, Christian
12
Bay Shore
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Ranzato, AJ
11
Suffern
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Calabrese, Matt
11
Smithtown East
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
D'Allara, John
11
Nanuet
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Graff, Steven
11
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Liu, Alex
12
Yorktown Heights
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Collins, Pat
11
Bayport Blue Poi
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Mendez, Jon
12
North Rockland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Orlando, Jaron
12
Scarsdale Senior
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Panzarino, William
11
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Guichardo, Onell
11
North Rockland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Wysocki, Robert
11
North Babylon
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Ghee, Mike
12
Connetquot
NH
(--)
1
--
Calabria, Michael
12
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Linares, Heinrih
11
Bay Shore
NH
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stallworth, John
10
Connetquot
2,612
1
2
Fullerton, Aidan
11
Yorktown Heights
2,607
1
3
McCormack, Patrick
11
Monroe-Woodbury
2,420
1
4
Gallagher, Kyle
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2,316
1
5
Stelling, Chris
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2,271
1
6
Odongo, Ashula
12
Suffern
2,137
1
7
Porter, Luke
12
Pawling
2,106
1
8
Lucaj, Christopher
12
Somers
2,082
1
9
Kearns, Bret
12
Eastport/Sou
1,945
1
10
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
1,866
1
11
Mattos, Alex
10
Somers
1,735
1
12
Kleinberger, Jason
10
Pearl River
1,252
1
13
Lutz, Billy
10
Pearl River
1,211
1
14
Logan, Robert
12
Suffern
989
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
12.68
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Tori
11
North Babylon
13.08
nwi
1
3
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
13.12
nwi
1
4
Ahyoung, D'Janet
12
North Rockland
13.20
nwi
1
5
Walker, Sharise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.21
nwi
1
6
Allen, Brianah
11
Bay Shore
13.75
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
12.93
nwi
4
2
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
13.03
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Tori
11
North Babylon
13.20
nwi
1
4
Walker, Sharise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
13.24
nwi
2
5
Allen, Brianah
11
Bay Shore
13.25
nwi
3
6
Ahyoung, D'Janet
12
North Rockland
13.26
nwi
3
7
Bryant, Brittany
11
Cornwall Central
13.27
nwi
1
8
Mobley, Teena
10
North Babylon
13.40
nwi
2
9
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Ramapo
13.46
nwi
2
10
Theard, Soraya
10
Suffern
13.50
nwi
3
11
Fischbein, Ali
10
Pelham Memorial
13.59
nwi
2
12
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.63
nwi
4
13
Cavanaugh, Tessa
10
Hackley
13.68
nwi
5
14
Peterkin, Tyler
12
North Rockland
13.69
nwi
4
15
garner, darian
10
Spring Valley
13.70
nwi
1
16
Pollich, Lena
10
Massapequa
13.70
nwi
4
17
Leach, Jessica
12
Eastport/Sou
13.73
nwi
4
18
Ferdinand, Eva
11
Nyack
13.76
nwi
6
19
Ramos, Sheila
10
North Rockland
13.79
nwi
6
20
KHAN, NIYA
10
Woodlands
13.86
nwi
2
21
Brown, Brenna
10
North Salem
13.87
nwi
5
22
Johnson, Alana
11
Ramapo
13.90
nwi
3
23
Lewis, Nieema
12
North Babylon
13.98
nwi
6
24
germain, natanaelle
10
Spring Valley
13.99
nwi
2
25
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
14.01
nwi
10
26
Theard, Fabienne
12
Suffern
14.02
nwi
7
27
Rosenberg, Madline
11
Scarsdale Senior
14.06
nwi
9
28
Campbell, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
14.07
nwi
7
29
Croce, Abbey
10
Suffern
14.09
nwi
3
30
Lutley, Erin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.10
nwi
8
31
Campbell, Nyasia
10
Bay Shore
14.15
nwi
8
32
Spitzer, Jenna
11
Horace Mann
14.19
nwi
7
33
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Bayport Blue Poi
14.20
nwi
4
34
Eriksson, Heather
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14.25
nwi
5
35
Sperotto, Victoria
9
Scarsdale Senior
14.28
nwi
10
36
Land, Sara
10
Horace Mann
14.29
nwi
10
37
Brewster, Whitney
10
North Babylon
14.29
nwi
8
38
Combs, Tanisha
11
Bay Shore
14.29
nwi
6
39
Kirschbaum, Courtney
11
Smithtown East
14.30
nwi
6
40
Simonelli, Jessica
10
Massapequa
14.35
nwi
10
41
Baez, Breanne
10
North Rockland
14.38
nwi
5
42
curtis, cameo
10
Spring Valley
14.39
nwi
1
43
Jordan, Monique
12
Ramapo
14.42
nwi
9
44
Haughton, Brittany
9
Nanuet
14.43
nwi
11
45
Ianuzzi, Alyssa
9
Massapequa
14.43
nwi
10
46
Epstein, Kendra
12
Hackley
14.44
nwi
11
47
Cuevo, Caitlin
12
Yorktown Heights
14.48
nwi
8
48
Saint-Juste, Jounia
12
Ramapo
14.49
nwi
7
49
Perry, Nicole
10
North Rockland
14.50
nwi
9
50
Harrow, Hunter
10
Suffern
14.51
nwi
11
51
Bull, Rasheeda
9
New Rochelle
14.53
nwi
12
52
Sercander, Courtney
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.56
nwi
7
53
Jalloh, Khadija
10
Suffern
14.57
nwi
12
54
Augustin, Hillary
9
East Meadow
14.61
nwi
8
55
Shin, Celine
11
Edgemont
14.61
nwi
1
56
Putillo, Alexa
10
North Salem
14.66
nwi
12
57
Niad, Alissa
12
Yorktown Heights
14.71
nwi
8
58
Mitchell, Azania
11
Cornwall Central
14.77
nwi
10
59
Hercules, Amanda
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.96
nwi
12
60
Hurse, Alanah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.97
nwi
11
61
Harris, Jasmine
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.06
nwi
14
62
Riccardi, Aailiyah
11
Cornwall Central
15.13
nwi
12
63
Mauro, Kristie
12
North Babylon
15.16
nwi
11
64
Steinberg, Michelle
12
East Meadow
15.17
nwi
15
65
Floriant, Yourie
11
Ramapo
15.19
nwi
14
66
Anderson, Jordan
10
Suffern
15.21
nwi
15
67
Jean, Vanessa
9
East Meadow
15.23
nwi
13
68
Destin, Shayenne
10
North Rockland
15.28
nwi
13
69
Mbamali, Chin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.30
nwi
14
70
Williams, Dehona
9
New Rochelle
15.31
nwi
16
70
McCollin, Jennifer
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.31
nwi
13
72
Rainford, Alyssa
9
Suffern
15.35
nwi
14
73
Pahiakos, Liz
12
Clarkstown North
15.35
nwi
14
74
Tolentino, Samanatha
10
Massapequa
15.45
nwi
13
75
Sapienza, Stefanie
11
Eastport/Sou
15.51
nwi
9
76
Katz, Sara
9
Scarsdale Senior
15.53
nwi
9
77
Walsh, Sydney
10
New Rochelle
15.60
nwi
15
78
Antoine, Sajenta
9
Suffern
15.61
nwi
17
79
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
9
North Rockland
15.70
nwi
16
80
Elliot, Alison
11
Scarsdale Senior
15.71
nwi
12
81
Michel, Karen
12
North Rockland
15.71
nwi
13
82
Finkelstein, Alexa
9
East Meadow
15.74
nwi
11
83
Grand-Pierre, Kathleen
10
North Rockland
15.76
nwi
15
84
Thompson, Rachelle
10
New Rochelle
15.81
nwi
15
85
Harris, Deja
9
Suffern
15.86
nwi
18
86
Stark, Samatha
9
Suffern
15.96
nwi
17
87
Capelin, Alex
12
Scarsdale Senior
15.97
nwi
17
88
Gross, Brittany
9
Eastport/Sou
15.98
nwi
14
89
Peltz, Rebecca
9
Suffern
16.13
nwi
16
90
Glover, Jelyn
10
North Rockland
16.27
nwi
17
91
Gustave, Naika
9
East Meadow
16.49
nwi
17
92
Narciso, Jackie
9
Suffern
16.68
nwi
19
93
Flanagan, Alison
9
Suffern
16.86
nwi
19
94
Greany, Allison
10
Suffern
16.89
nwi
19
95
Tretter, Alison
12
Scarsdale Senior
16.90
nwi
20
96
Brenkert, Halley
12
Eastport/Sou
16.90
nwi
16
97
Nelson, Leah
9
Suffern
16.90
nwi
19
98
Kirsanova, Karina
10
Suffern
16.94
nwi
18
99
Semonella, Erica
10
East Meadow
16.97
nwi
18
100
Reyes, Debbie
9
East Meadow
17.00
nwi
18
101
Leibovich, Sylvia
11
Suffern
17.11
nwi
20
102
Kakkar, Ayeesha
9
Suffern
17.34
nwi
18
103
Heller, Susie
11
Carmel
17.84
nwi
19
104
Concepcion, Glendy
9
Suffern
17.96
nwi
20
105
Mangan, Angela
11
Carmel
18.35
nwi
19
106
Botvin, Caroline
12
Scarsdale Senior
18.56
nwi
13
107
Valles, Melissah
9
North Rockland
18.96
nwi
21
108
Faringer-Perez, Isabel
12
Scarsdale Senior
19.27
nwi
21
109
Cordero, Katelyn
9
Suffern
19.32
nwi
21
--
Barrau, Alexis
11
Bay Shore
FS
nwi
3
--
Torres, Elisa
12
East Meadow
DNF
nwi
7
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
25.81
nwi
1
2
Jebb, Olivia
11
Cornwall Central
26.21
nwi
1
3
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
27.15
nwi
1
4
Theard, Soraya
10
Suffern
27.21
nwi
1
5
Brown, Jessica
12
Spring Valley
27.43
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
26.44
nwi
1
2
Toppin, Anisa
9
Bay Shore
26.78
nwi
1
3
Jebb, Olivia
11
Cornwall Central
26.85
nwi
1
4
Theard, Soraya
10
Suffern
26.92
nwi
3
5
Brown, Jessica
12
Spring Valley
27.03
nwi
1
6
Mandat, Ashley
10
North Babylon
27.19
nwi
1
7
Allen, Brianah
11
Bay Shore
27.30
nwi
2
8
Gannon, Alena
10
North Babylon
27.31
nwi
7
9
Peterkin, Tyler
12
North Rockland
27.53
nwi
3
10
Theard, Fabienne
12
Suffern
27.70
nwi
5
11
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Massapequa
27.75
nwi
2
12
Koenig, Paige
11
Smithtown East
27.79
nwi
2
13
Cavanaugh, Tessa
10
Hackley
27.83
nwi
5
14
Moore, Amanda
10
Massapequa
27.84
nwi
1
15
Ngbokoli, Metika
12
Hackley
27.85
nwi
5
16
Vera, Tiffany
11
Lakeland/Panas
27.91
nwi
6
17
Edwards, Chelsea
9
Spring Valley
27.92
nwi
6
18
Walker, Sharise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
28.02
nwi
3
19
Ferdinand, Eva
11
Nyack
28.03
nwi
8
20
copeland, dora
9
Spring Valley
28.04
nwi
4
21
Bauza, Amanda
11
Lakeland/Panas
28.07
nwi
8
22
Leach, Jessica
12
Eastport/Sou
28.24
nwi
8
23
Fischbein, Ali
10
Pelham Memorial
28.27
nwi
2
24
garner, darian
10
Spring Valley
28.31
nwi
3
25
Ramos, Sheila
10
North Rockland
28.41
nwi
6
26
Russell, Danielle
11
North Rockland
28.42
nwi
6
27
pierre, jane
12
Spring Valley
28.45
nwi
2
28
Small, Carrie
10
North Rockland
28.51
nwi
4
29
Russ, Savanah
11
Smithtown East
28.58
nwi
8
30
Wright, Shiya
11
Monroe-Woodbury
28.58
nwi
16
31
Croce, Blair
10
Suffern
28.61
nwi
4
32
Shedler, Sara
9
Suffern
28.81
nwi
4
33
Mevs, Victoria
10
North Rockland
28.83
nwi
5
34
Jalloh, Khadija
10
Suffern
28.84
nwi
7
35
Rosenberg, Madline
11
Scarsdale Senior
28.89
nwi
10
36
Mahoney, Shannon
11
Suffern
28.98
nwi
9
37
Lutley, Erin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
28.98
nwi
9
38
Bogard, Philippa
11
Ramapo
28.98
nwi
8
39
DeLetto, Jenna
11
Massapequa
29.01
nwi
3
40
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Bayport Blue Poi
29.02
nwi
5
41
Simonelli, Jessica
10
Massapequa
29.06
nwi
6
42
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
29.08
nwi
11
43
Louis-Juste, Cynthia
11
Ramapo
29.17
nwi
7
44
Jordan, Monique
12
Ramapo
29.29
nwi
13
45
Regalbuto, Karli
9
Clarkstown North
29.37
nwi
7
46
Spitzer, Jenna
11
Horace Mann
29.40
nwi
9
47
Sperotto, Victoria
9
Scarsdale Senior
29.47
nwi
12
48
Thom, Melissa
9
Massapequa
29.79
nwi
11
49
Saint-Juste, Jounia
12
Ramapo
29.83
nwi
5
50
Putillo, Alexa
10
North Salem
29.96
nwi
11
51
Hanzus, Nicole
10
North Rockland
29.99
nwi
9
52
D'Amico, Amanda
10
North Babylon
30.01
nwi
10
53
Goldman`, Alexa
9
Massapequa
30.01
nwi
17
54
Combs, Tanisha
11
Bay Shore
30.02
nwi
10
55
Cherchia, Lynne
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.02
nwi
14
56
Coley, Aliyah
9
North Rockland
30.04
nwi
15
57
Eriksson, Heather
12
Monroe-Woodbury
30.06
nwi
4
57
Haughton, Brittany
9
Nanuet
30.06
nwi
16
59
KHAN, NIYA
10
Woodlands
30.12
nwi
3
60
Sercander, Courtney
10
Monroe-Woodbury
30.13
nwi
7
61
Cuevo, Caitlin
12
Yorktown Heights
30.32
nwi
8
62
Harrow, Hunter
10
Suffern
30.34
nwi
12
63
Muchoe, Danielle
9
Pearl River
30.38
nwi
10
64
Bull, Rasheeda
9
New Rochelle
30.39
nwi
16
65
Marshall, Nicole
10
Smithtown East
30.43
nwi
9
66
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Lakeland/Panas
30.49
nwi
18
67
Gabriel, Julia
9
Suffern
30.50
nwi
11
68
Perry, Nicole
10
North Rockland
30.56
nwi
12
69
Bannister, Manique
10
North Babylon
30.59
nwi
14
70
Walsh, Casey
10
Pearl River
30.62
nwi
11
71
Flanagan, Tristyn
9
Lakeland/Panas
30.97
nwi
14
72
Mihatov, Nicole
12
Nanuet
31.02
nwi
13
73
Floriant, Yourie
11
Ramapo
31.04
nwi
13
74
Anderson, Jordan
10
Suffern
31.06
nwi
20
75
Hercules, Amanda
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.07
nwi
7
76
Niad, Alissa
12
Yorktown Heights
31.18
nwi
11
77
Kallas, Gabriella
11
Edgemont
31.19
nwi
10
78
Dwyer, Jackie
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.23
nwi
15
79
Clifford, Shannon
10
Lakeland/Panas
31.26
nwi
17
80
Mungroo, Stephanie
10
Nanuet
31.29
nwi
15
81
Tolentino, Samanatha
10
Massapequa
31.39
nwi
13
82
Giardina, Justine
9
Suffern
31.44
nwi
15
83
Kappelmier, Sara
12
Smithtown East
31.49
nwi
12
84
Waters, Ra'Vynn
9
North Rockland
31.58
nwi
17
85
Peltz, Rebecca
9
Suffern
31.68
nwi
16
86
Katz, Sara
9
Scarsdale Senior
31.70
nwi
15
87
Harrigan, Gabrielle
9
Eastport/Sou
31.75
nwi
12
88
Flinn, Nisha
12
Nanuet
31.80
nwi
19
89
Connolly, Erin
11
Eastport/Sou
31.80
nwi
12
90
Mbamali, Chin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
31.83
nwi
13
91
Grand-Pierre, Kathleen
10
North Rockland
31.88
nwi
19
92
Dieudonne, Cassandra
12
North Babylon
31.98
nwi
14
93
Munson, Emily
10
Massapequa
32.16
nwi
16
94
Ellsworth, Katie
9
Suffern
32.18
nwi
14
95
Awope, Iman
9
North Rockland
32.20
nwi
20
95
Amuso, Rebecca
11
Lakeland/Panas
32.20
nwi
19
97
Elliot, Alison
11
Scarsdale Senior
32.25
nwi
16
98
Destin, Shayenne
10
North Rockland
32.26
nwi
17
99
Levy, Vicky
11
Lakeland/Panas
32.26
nwi
18
100
Williams, Dehona
9
New Rochelle
32.49
nwi
24
101
Gordon, Quiara
11
North Babylon
32.56
nwi
20
102
Antoine, Sajenta
9
Suffern
32.58
nwi
20
103
Seget, Benedetta
12
Tappan Zee
32.58
nwi
10
104
Chevalier, Marisa
9
Eastport/Sou
32.59
nwi
14
105
Morelli, Madison
11
Lakeland/Panas
32.60
nwi
21
106
Sapienza, Stefanie
11
Eastport/Sou
32.87
nwi
15
107
Stevens, Lauren
11
Suffern
32.91
nwi
22
108
Walsh, Sydney
10
New Rochelle
32.95
nwi
18
109
Shum, Courtney
9
Pearl River
32.99
nwi
18
110
Stark, Samatha
9
Suffern
33.13
nwi
26
111
Harris, Deja
9
Suffern
33.15
nwi
25
112
Glover, Jelyn
10
North Rockland
33.24
nwi
22
113
McEnaney, Megan
10
Lakeland/Panas
33.24
nwi
19
114
Perry, Sydni
9
Lakeland/Panas
33.28
nwi
19
115
Dibari, Kristen
9
North Rockland
33.37
nwi
19
116
Thompson, Rachelle
10
New Rochelle
33.61
nwi
17
117
Cellio, Meaghan
10
Lakeland/Panas
33.87
nwi
22
118
Dalmeus, Anecine
9
Suffern
34.07
nwi
25
119
Prando, Natalia
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.09
nwi
25
120
Hemmings, Maria
11
North Rockland
34.14
nwi
21
121
Castillo, Autumn
9
North Rockland
34.16
nwi
24
122
Fallo, Tricia
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.32
nwi
21
123
Maloney, Eleanor
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.45
nwi
24
124
Davidson, Jennifer
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.61
nwi
26
125
Stockton, Kelsey
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.63
nwi
21
126
McQueen, Sienna
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.64
nwi
29
127
Quezada, Thalia
9
Lakeland/Panas
34.70
nwi
26
128
Palmieri, Alexa
10
Lakeland/Panas
34.72
nwi
23
129
Capria, Kelly
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.74
nwi
27
130
Shaw, Alicen
11
Lakeland/Panas
34.76
nwi
21
131
Narciso, Jackie
9
Suffern
34.80
nwi
26
132
Alulima, Vanessa
9
Lakeland/Panas
35.12
nwi
25
133
Greany, Allison
10
Suffern
35.22
nwi
22
134
Berrios, Serena
9
Lakeland/Panas
35.27
nwi
27
135
Staffu, Christina
10
Lakeland/Panas
35.39
nwi
23
136
Quijano-Campos, Amy
10
Lakeland/Panas
35.53
nwi
23
137
Brammer, Ayla
10
Lakeland/Panas
35.56
nwi
24
138
Leibovich, Sylvia
11
Suffern
35.60
nwi
23
139
Ortiz, Adriana
9
Lakeland/Panas
35.65
nwi
26
140
Nelson, Leah
9
Suffern
35.73
nwi
22
141
Tretter, Alison
12
Scarsdale Senior
35.99
nwi
27
142
Chiang, Brittany
10
Lakeland/Panas
36.19
nwi
29
143
Kirsanova, Karina
10
Suffern
36.24
nwi
25
144
Sharma, Supriya
11
Lakeland/Panas
36.31
nwi
24
145
Prisila, Godoi
9
Lakeland/Panas
36.68
nwi
27
146
Kakkar, Ayeesha
9
Suffern
36.94
nwi
30
147
Flanagan, Alison
9
Suffern
37.19
nwi
28
148
Heller, Susie
11
Carmel
37.43
nwi
25
149
Mangan, Angela
11
Carmel
37.53
nwi
24
150
Concepcion, Glendy
9
Suffern
38.69
nwi
28
151
Mejia-Garcia, Enji
9
Lakeland/Panas
38.91
nwi
28
152
Soohoo, Susan
9
Lakeland/Panas
38.94
nwi
30
153
Nagpaul, Jyot
9
Lakeland/Panas
39.46
nwi
29
154
Cordero, Katelyn
9
Suffern
39.90
nwi
29
155
Valles, Melissah
9
North Rockland
40.44
nwi
30
156
Faringer-Perez, Isabel
12
Scarsdale Senior
41.50
nwi
30
157
Kocovic, Victoria
9
Lakeland/Panas
42.33
nwi
28
Womens 400m Prelims Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deejah
10
New Rochelle
57.75
2
2
Walsh, Kristen
12
North Rockland
58.35
2
3
Miller, Rachel
12
Cornwall Central
59.08
1
4
Jaskot, Erin
9
Tappan Zee
59.40
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
11
Smithtown East
59.85
4
6
Roller, Brie
12
Lakeland/Panas
59.87
1
7
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Massapequa
1:00.17
1
8
Decker, Jillian
8
Cornwall Central
1:00.94
3
9
Teevens, Shannon
11
Yorktown Heights
1:01.16
3
10
Reardon, Kelsey
12
North Babylon
1:01.33
2
11
Andrade, Cesia
9
Bay Shore
1:01.39
2
12
Brown, Jessica
12
Spring Valley
1:02.12
3
13
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Ramapo
1:02.36
1
14
Darby, Brenna
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:02.45
2
15
Brown, Jillian
9
Massapequa
1:02.67
5
16
Jackson, Aasha
12
Bay Shore
1:02.87
3
17
Edwards, Chelsea
9
Spring Valley
1:02.96
4
18
Anderson, Jacqueline
9
Bay Shore
1:03.00
6
19
Brazee, Renata
10
Clarkstown North
1:03.02
4
20
Van Weele, Aubrie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:03.05
4
21
Ohanian, Olivia
11
North Rockland
1:03.21
1
22
McMillan, Courtney
12
Massapequa
1:03.22
4
23
Gomez, Randi
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:03.53
2
24
Eicher, Catherine
12
Pelham Memorial
1:03.65
5
25
Viana, Luz
11
North Rockland
1:04.11
5
26
Strobl, Eva
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:04.12
6
27
Kay, Shannon
11
Clarkstown North
1:04.19
7
28
Johnson, Alana
11
Ramapo
1:04.22
6
29
McSherry, Shannon
11
Carmel
1:04.56
5
30
Lagrenade, Ashley
11
Nyack
1:04.88
6
31
Hasher, Casey
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:04.91
4
32
Cantar, Anna
11
East Meadow
1:05.10
9
33
Bolster, Dana
10
Horace Mann
1:05.31
7
34
Cross, Charice
10
East Meadow
1:05.32
7
35
Trainor, Julie
11
Clarkstown North
1:05.38
9
36
Langan, Caitlin
10
East Meadow
1:05.40
11
37
Mevs, Victoria
10
North Rockland
1:05.59
5
38
Walsh, Casey
10
Pearl River
1:05.75
9
39
Bohan, Kristen
9
Massapequa
1:05.83
11
40
Jones-Bigby, Tayla
11
Bay Shore
1:05.86
9
41
Grella, Melissa
11
Eastport/Sou
1:05.91
10
42
Levin, Barbara
10
Edgemont
1:05.93
8
43
Lenihan, Caitlin
10
Nanuet
1:06.17
13
44
Louis-Juste, Cynthia
11
Ramapo
1:06.22
7
45
Curry, Camryn
10
Carmel
1:06.26
6
46
Valle, Sherline
9
East Meadow
1:06.35
7
47
Tannhauser, Heidi
8
North Rockland
1:06.36
14
48
Siele, Brianna
11
Eastport/Sou
1:06.42
8
49
Cox, Courtney
12
North Rockland
1:06.53
9
50
Garfunkel, Cecile
9
Nyack
1:06.67
8
51
Parks, Jasmine
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:06.70
8
52
Hughes, Jessie
12
Pawling
1:06.75
9
53
Perukski, Kathryn
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:06.82
8
54
Silhan, Erica
9
Bay Shore
1:06.85
10
55
Niglia, Christina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.07
6
56
Campbell, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
1:07.19
12
57
Muchoe, Danielle
9
Pearl River
1:07.32
13
58
Conforti, Briana
7
Syosset
1:07.36
16
59
Flores, Jennifer
11
East Meadow
1:07.45
11
60
Bogard, Philippa
11
Ramapo
1:07.47
7
61
Borno, Berline
11
Ramapo
1:07.52
15
62
Mitchell, Michelle
8
Monroe-Woodbury
1:07.60
12
63
Carey, Alexis
10
Nanuet
1:07.62
10
64
Batista, Julia
11
Massapequa
1:07.69
10
65
Zitzmann, Nicole
10
East Meadow
1:07.78
12
66
Turrisi, Toni
12
East Meadow
1:07.81
14
67
Ulrich, Jacqueline
9
Bay Shore
1:07.90
9
68
Messina, Dana
9
East Meadow
1:07.91
11
69
Sullivan, Devin
10
Clarkstown North
1:07.95
13
70
Caparotta, Julia
10
East Meadow
1:07.98
11
71
Kessaci, Roza
11
Edgemont
1:08.04
12
72
Cibuls, Kathleen
7
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.07
8
73
Mosquera, Genesis
9
Bay Shore
1:08.17
13
74
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.22
13
75
McCormack, Katherine
9
Carmel
1:08.25
10
76
Hanzus, Nicole
10
North Rockland
1:08.29
9
77
Muschio, Rebecca
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.31
8
78
Roberts, Ayanna
10
East Meadow
1:08.57
10
79
Hurse, Alanah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:08.64
12
80
Mungroo, Stephanie
10
Nanuet
1:08.69
14
81
Cajoles, Marrol
9
East Meadow
1:08.72
17
82
Simon, Allison
11
Lakeland/Panas
1:08.86
15
83
Mihatov, Nicole
12
Nanuet
1:08.91
13
84
Wertz, Shelby
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:08.92
11
85
Waters, Ra'Vynn
9
North Rockland
1:08.97
13
86
McCormack, Maggie
9
North Salem
1:08.98
16
87
Wichlinski, Melissa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.08
14
88
Siegmann, Rachel
10
Syosset
1:09.29
15
89
Nelson, Victoria
11
Ramapo
1:09.41
16
90
Lambkin, Kelly
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:09.47
15
91
Pendola, Julia
10
Bayport Blue Poi
1:09.57
10
92
Lam, Melissa
12
Syosset
1:10.22
15
93
Giunta, Caroline
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:10.48
14
94
Noriega, Angelina
12
Hackley
1:10.54
11
95
Flinn, Nisha
12
Nanuet
1:10.66
15
96
Warnick, Victoria
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:10.71
14
97
Coley, Aliyah
9
North Rockland
1:10.82
17
98
Perry, Rachel
9
New Rochelle
1:10.86
19
99
Sheerin, Bridget
9
Syosset
1:10.97
17
100
Kern, Meghan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
1:11.02
16
101
Watzka, Johanna
9
Nanuet
1:11.28
19
102
Mazariego, Irma
11
North Rockland
1:11.31
12
103
Elleby, Sojourner
12
Hackley
1:11.35
14
104
Domm, Michelle
9
Edgemont
1:11.50
12
105
McCormack, Molly
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:11.64
15
106
Appolon, Astride
10
Ramapo
1:12.16
16
107
Collins, Emily
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:12.20
16
108
Magnetti, Kiera
11
Carmel
1:12.43
18
109
Simo, Emily
12
Bayport Blue Poi
1:12.86
13
110
Minieri, Gabrielle
10
Monroe-Woodbury
1:12.92
16
111
Calvano, Marissa
9
Nanuet
1:13.13
18
112
Bruefach, Alex
9
Syosset
1:13.32
17
113
Venturino, Natalie
12
Eastport/Sou
1:13.63
18
114
Dibari, Kristen
9
North Rockland
1:13.84
18
115
Juster, Emma
9
Syosset
1:14.06
17
116
DeTora, Katherine
8
Pearl River
1:14.19
16
117
Hicks, Meagan
12
Carmel
1:14.52
18
118
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
9
North Rockland
1:15.19
17
119
Delmas, Manoucheka
11
Ramapo
1:15.50
19
120
Hemmings, Maria
11
North Rockland
1:15.83
17
121
Swieboda, Domenika
12
East Meadow
1:16.14
20
122
Calvano, Alanna
9
Nanuet
1:16.28
18
123
Castillo, Diana
11
East Meadow
1:16.87
18
124
Anderson, Jordan
10
Suffern
1:16.88
17
125
Rodriguez, Kenia
10
East Meadow
1:17.07
20
126
Staiano, Rachel
12
East Meadow
1:17.25
19
127
Castillo, Autumn
9
North Rockland
1:17.29
20
128
Awope, Iman
9
North Rockland
1:17.32
19
129
Katz, Emily
9
New Rochelle
1:18.09
20
130
Duque, Monica
10
New Rochelle
1:18.16
20
131
Gershoff, Ashley
11
East Meadow
1:18.17
20
132
Glanzman, Hanna
9
Edgemont
1:18.23
12
133
Kondrick, Emily
11
Eastport/Sou
1:18.55
15
134
Amin, Pooja
10
East Meadow
1:20.29
19
135
Souter, Briyenna
9
East Meadow
1:20.56
19
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deejah
10
New Rochelle
57.40
1
2
Miller, Rachel
12
Cornwall Central
58.75
1
3
Walsh, Kristen
12
North Rockland
59.54
1
4
Jaskot, Erin
9
Tappan Zee
59.94
1
5
Amarosa, Kelsey
11
Smithtown East
1:00.14
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Kristen
12
North Rockland
2:18.97
1
2
Kohlbrenner, Caile
12
Tappan Zee
2:20.02
1
3
Hatcher, Alexis
11
North Rockland
2:21.02
1
4
Calvo, Valeria
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:23.45
1
5
Bondulich, Kellyanne
12
Tappan Zee
2:23.94
1
6
Darby, Brenna
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:24.34
1
7
Strobl, Eva
12
Bayport Blue Poi
2:24.55
1
8
Roncace, Renee
12
Nyack
2:25.11
1
9
Svoboda, Ursula
10
Suffern
2:25.29
1
10
Tyler, Ifetayo
9
Nyack
2:25.59
1
11
Ohanian, Olivia
11
North Rockland
2:25.60
1
12
Saroka, Katie
10
Bayport Blue Poi
2:26.41
1
13
Hekker, Elizabeth
11
North Rockland
2:26.55
1
14
Hashmall, Maggie
12
Somers
2:26.81
1
15
Brazee, Renata
10
Clarkstown North
2:26.86
1
16
Bowen, Ashleigh
11
Suffern
2:29.99
1
17
Palmadesso, Nicole
12
Yorktown Heights
2:30.45
1
18
Curran, Megan
12
Tappan Zee
2:31.12
1
19
Siele, Brianna
11
Eastport/Sou
2:31.47
1
20
Krueger, Jackie
10
Somers
2:31.62
1
21
Kunow, Ashley
12
Suffern
2:31.78
1
22
Trainor, Julie
11
Clarkstown North
2:32.40
1
23
Corning, Sarah
10
Somers
2:33.06
1
24
Vanlandingham, Rachel
12
Eastport/Sou
2:33.45
1
25
Weinborg, Heidi
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:33.57
1
26
Duitz, Cassandra
8
Suffern
2:33.62
1
27
Mason, Morgan
12
Nanuet
2:34.54
1
28
Levy, Rachel
11
East Meadow
2:34.99
1
29
Coyle, Allison
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:35.34
1
30
DeMartino, Hannah
12
Nanuet
2:35.36
1
31
Patel, Nilam
11
East Meadow
2:35.41
1
32
Cimillo, Taylor
8
Suffern
2:36.65
1
33
Bellucci, Jenny
12
Pawling
2:37.19
1
34
Peysson, Meghan
10
East Meadow
2:38.62
1
35
Goode, Aviana
7
Bay Shore
2:39.58
1
36
Persaud, Amrita
9
Suffern
2:39.92
1
37
Gaffney, Lara
10
New Rochelle
2:40.04
1
38
Grella, Melissa
11
Eastport/Sou
2:40.71
1
39
Perukski, Kathryn
12
Scarsdale Senior
2:40.87
1
40
Consiglio, Hannah
8
Suffern
2:41.29
1
41
Costantin, Kristin
9
Suffern
2:41.63
1
42
Schafer, Ashley
8
Eastport/Sou
2:41.95
1
43
Ilchuk, Caitlin
11
Bay Shore
2:41.98
1
44
Czaja, Melinda
10
Bay Shore
2:42.39
1
45
Morgan, Casie
9
Suffern
2:42.51
1
46
Bolanos, Yezica
10
North Rockland
2:42.95
1
47
LaPorta, Emily
9
Bayport Blue Poi
2:43.38
1
48
Mongiardo, Stephanie
9
Suffern
2:43.83
1
49
Furguglietto, Carla
12
North Rockland
2:44.17
1
50
Defazio, Stephanie
11
Smithtown East
2:45.52
1
51
Apollo, Caitlin
9
New Rochelle
2:45.66
1
52
Mitchell, KerryAnne
12
Nanuet
2:46.20
1
53
Dorn, Diamond
10
New Rochelle
2:46.88
1
54
Rivas, Sindy
7
New Rochelle
2:46.91
1
55
Agustin, Julie
12
Suffern
2:47.30
1
56
Shea, Emily
11
Smithtown East
2:47.52
1
57
Mazariego, Irma
11
North Rockland
2:47.60
1
58
Gullo, Ali
10
Eastport/Sou
2:47.92
1
59
Polan, Shira
12
Syosset
2:47.93
1
60
Kerrigan, Kitty
9
North Rockland
2:48.82
1
61
Edgecomb, Taylor
10
East Meadow
2:49.14
1
62
Reilly, Caitlin
7
Bay Shore
2:49.90
1
63
Kelly, Nicole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:51.01
1
64
Lord, Jaime
9
North Rockland
2:51.43
1
65
Petersen, Sage
9
Suffern
2:51.86
1
66
Vita, Molly
11
Bayport Blue Poi
2:52.62
1
67
Koodin, Liz
12
Suffern
2:52.87
1
68
Tannhauser, Heidi
8
North Rockland
2:53.29
1
69
Johnson, Erin
9
North Rockland
2:53.36
1
70
Epstein, Alexis
9
East Meadow
2:54.08
1
71
Spellman, Elizabeth
9
Eastport/Sou
2:55.24
1
72
Carrillos, Jephelin
10
East Meadow
2:55.29
1
73
Staiano, Rachel
12
East Meadow
2:56.75
1
74
Harrigan, Gabrielle
9
Eastport/Sou
2:57.65
1
75
To, Kelly
7
New Rochelle
2:58.83
1
76
Bova, Gianna
9
East Meadow
2:59.30
1
77
Kulek, Jenna
10
Suffern
2:59.54
1
78
Gorga, Jackie
11
Eastport/Sou
3:00.02
1
79
Sorge, Emily
12
Syosset
3:00.46
1
80
Kondrick, Emily
11
Eastport/Sou
3:00.62
1
81
Appelbaum, Rachel
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:00.74
1
82
Rodriguez, Kenia
10
East Meadow
3:01.61
1
83
Castillo, Diana
11
East Meadow
3:01.66
1
84
Dibari, Kristen
9
North Rockland
3:01.99
1
85
Roppolo, Angela
9
North Rockland
3:02.78
1
86
Swieboda, Domenika
12
East Meadow
3:03.34
1
87
Shaw, Alicen
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:03.92
1
88
Gary, Nailah
10
New Rochelle
3:04.11
1
89
Gershoff, Ashley
11
East Meadow
3:04.53
1
90
Souter, Briyenna
9
East Meadow
3:07.44
1
91
Sepulveda, Megan
8
Suffern
3:09.68
1
92
Muhlenforth, Catherine
11
North Babylon
3:11.13
1
93
Amin, Pooja
10
East Meadow
3:12.49
1
94
Sainvil, Jody
7
New Rochelle
3:12.55
1
95
carillo, alina
9
Spring Valley
3:14.66
1
96
Maria, Megan
8
New Rochelle
3:37.63
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuffe, Aisling
12
Cornwall Central
4:45.46
1
2
Hayes, Kelly
9
Pearl River
5:08.99
1
3
Hatcher, Alexis
11
North Rockland
5:09.75
1
4
Ashe, Amanda
9
East Meadow
5:11.38
1
5
Kohlbrenner, Caile
12
Tappan Zee
5:12.44
1
6
Connor, Deirdre
9
Smithtown East
5:13.37
1
7
Bottalico, Ariana
10
Brewster
5:13.99
1
8
Peattie, Regina
11
Bay Shore
5:17.62
1
9
Nesi, Nicki
11
Pelham Memorial
5:18.58
1
10
Rowe, Danielle
11
Bay Shore
5:19.96
1
11
Bondulich, Kellyanne
12
Tappan Zee
5:21.31
1
12
Scheriff, Jessica
9
North Babylon
5:21.85
1
13
Hayes, Briana
11
Eastport/Sou
5:21.87
1
14
Saroka, Katie
10
Bayport Blue Poi
5:23.25
1
15
McKenna, Kara
9
Massapequa
5:24.23
1
16
Cappello, Alexandra
12
Scarsdale Senior
5:25.36
1
17
Baars, Christy
9
Smithtown East
5:25.39
1
18
Levy, Rachel
11
East Meadow
5:25.76
1
19
Lujan, Michelle
10
Cornwall Central
5:26.09
1
20
Nagasing, Zoe
11
Pawling
5:26.35
1
21
Maher, Sophie
11
Carmel
5:27.00
1
22
Jaskot, Meagan
11
Tappan Zee
5:27.20
1
23
Darby, Taylor
8
Bayport Blue Poi
5:29.13
1
24
Whitney, Kiana
9
Clarkstown North
5:29.86
1
25
DeMartino, Hannah
12
Nanuet
5:29.94
1
26
Guerin, Kerry
12
Pearl River
5:30.50
1
27
Baldinger, Rebecca
11
Massapequa
5:30.50
1
28
Goldrick, Madison
9
Tappan Zee
5:31.07
1
29
Fasano, Amanda
11
Cornwall Central
5:31.44
1
30
O'Donnell, Megan
11
Cornwall Central
5:31.86
1
31
Fernandez, Lauren
9
Nanuet
5:32.65
1
32
Tannhauser, Chloe
10
North Rockland
5:32.87
1
33
Glynn, Kathryn
12
Bay Shore
5:33.55
1
34
Gould, Annie
11
Carmel
5:33.61
1
35
McCaslin, Nia
8
Bay Shore
5:36.13
1
36
Garvey, Katelyn
12
Pearl River
5:36.19
1
37
Holt, Jenna
12
Carmel
5:37.64
1
38
Moran, Claire
9
Bay Shore
5:38.17
1
39
Metzger, Kiera
7
Bay Shore
5:38.60
1
40
Curran, Megan
12
Tappan Zee
5:38.86
1
41
Garvey, Brianne
9
Pearl River
5:39.15
1
42
Aguiar, Katherine
11
Nanuet
5:39.93
1
43
Wasserman, Elizabeth
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:40.25
1
44
Collinson, Ellie
10
Nanuet
5:40.31
1
45
Tyler, Ifetayo
9
Nyack
5:40.33
1
46
Reyes, Jasmine
7
Bay Shore
5:40.39
1
47
Vilotijevic, Natalie
9
Clarkstown North
5:40.40
1
48
Ilowite, June
12
Syosset
5:41.14
1
49
Patel, Nilam
11
East Meadow
5:41.22
1
50
Cox, Courtney
12
North Rockland
5:43.67
1
51
Maguire, Jamie
8
Brewster
5:44.28
1
52
Duitz, Cassandra
8
Suffern
5:46.14
1
53
DeLa Cruz, Wilda
10
New Rochelle
5:46.24
1
54
Schafer, Ashley
8
Eastport/Sou
5:47.57
1
55
Halloran, Jennifer
12
Bay Shore
5:49.04
1
56
Elbasty, Dalia
11
East Meadow
5:50.02
1
57
Defazio, Stephanie
11
Smithtown East
5:50.36
1
58
Fertitta, Stephanie
10
East Meadow
5:50.41
1
59
Gonzalez, Karina
12
Bay Shore
5:51.02
1
60
Coyle, Allison
11
Bayport Blue Poi
5:51.15
1
61
Peysson, Meghan
10
East Meadow
5:52.07
1
62
Perez, Jayleen
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:52.32
1
63
Manzo, Jillian
12
North Babylon
5:52.52
1
64
Bolanos, Yezica
10
North Rockland
5:52.79
1
65
Persaud, Amrita
9
Suffern
5:52.93
1
66
Scrima, Victoria
11
Minisink Valley
5:53.22
1
67
Geraci, Emily
9
Bayport Blue Poi
5:53.34
1
68
Mitchell, KerryAnne
12
Nanuet
5:53.80
1
69
Furguglietto, Carla
12
North Rockland
5:54.13
1
70
Ilchuk, Caitlin
11
Bay Shore
5:54.32
1
71
Czaja, Melinda
10
Bay Shore
5:54.41
1
72
Bourke, Kaylin
9
Monroe-Woodbury
5:54.64
1
73
LaPorta, Emily
9
Bayport Blue Poi
5:54.86
1
74
Wechsler, Jasmine
9
Pearl River
5:54.97
1
75
Patel, Pari
9
East Meadow
5:55.18
1
76
Vignone, Alyssa
10
North Babylon
5:55.67
1
77
Kerrigan, Kitty
9
North Rockland
5:55.84
1
78
Watzka, Brittany
11
Nanuet
5:55.88
1
79
Clapp, Helen
9
Scarsdale Senior
5:56.29
1
80
Grady, Megan
10
East Meadow
5:56.32
1
81
Mason, Nicole
10
Bayport Blue Poi
5:56.51
1
82
Turner, Louise
10
Monroe-Woodbury
5:57.14
1
83
Zazzero, Michelle
11
Brewster
5:57.42
1
84
Edgecomb, Taylor
10
East Meadow
5:57.82
1
85
Mongiardo, Stephanie
9
Suffern
5:58.11
1
86
Mazariego, Irma
11
North Rockland
5:59.33
1
87
Consiglio, Hannah
8
Suffern
5:59.46
1
88
Mittleman, Paxton
10
Syosset
6:00.71
1
89
Shea, Emily
11
Smithtown East
6:01.47
1
90
Cimillo, Taylor
8
Suffern
6:02.17
1
91
McGovern, Erin
10
Nanuet
6:02.40
1
92
Petersen, Sage
9
Suffern
6:02.69
1
93
Miller, Audrey
11
Horace Mann
6:05.02
1
94
Forman, Stephanie
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:06.56
1
95
Vita, Molly
11
Bayport Blue Poi
6:07.21
1
96
Coomey, Kari
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:08.44
1
97
Carbone, Kristen
7
Nanuet
6:08.59
1
98
Kelly, Nicole
11
Bayport Blue Poi
6:08.61
1
99
Dellicarri, Allison
10
Clarkstown North
6:09.53
1
100
Johnson, Erin
9
North Rockland
6:09.63
1
101
Coleman, Maryanne
9
Pearl River
6:09.87
1
102
O'Riordan, Kaitlin
9
Pearl River
6:10.48
1
103
Steinmuller, Rachel
10
Bayport Blue Poi
6:10.51
1
104
Kelly, Alyssa
10
Pawling
6:11.42
1
105
Koodin, Liz
12
Suffern
6:14.31
1
106
Strickland, Kaitlyn
9
Nanuet
6:16.89
1
107
Franzese, Amanda
9
East Meadow
6:17.88
1
108
Epstein, Alexis
9
East Meadow
6:22.47
1
109
Kuhn, Julie
10
Pearl River
6:22.81
1
110
Quiroz, Natalia
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:22.88
1
111
Lord, Jaime
9
North Rockland
6:23.05
1
112
Sorge, Emily
12
Syosset
6:23.23
1
113
Erickson, Ailish
7
Brewster
6:25.91
1
114
Magnetti, Jeanne
11
Carmel
6:26.45
1
115
Muhlenforth, Catherine
11
North Babylon
6:26.81
1
116
Delaney, Julia
9
Pearl River
6:27.57
1
117
Vinci, Sarah
9
Pearl River
6:28.66
1
118
Willis, Kendell
10
North Rockland
6:30.22
1
119
Emanuel, Allison
11
Scarsdale Senior
6:30.85
1
120
Feehan, Allison
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:31.54
1
121
Mayer, Brittany
11
Monroe-Woodbury
6:32.20
1
122
Primavera, Gina
7
Brewster
6:32.43
1
123
Portante, Ariana
8
Brewster
6:33.88
1
124
Roppolo, Angela
9
North Rockland
6:34.08
1
125
Katz, Emily
9
New Rochelle
6:35.50
1
126
Sullivan, Brittany
9
Monroe-Woodbury
6:36.69
1
127
Kulek, Jenna
10
Suffern
6:37.05
1
128
McGarvey, Casey
11
Pearl River
6:37.38
1
129
Carrillos, Jephelin
10
East Meadow
6:37.84
1
130
Coleman, Kathleen
11
Pearl River
6:37.91
1
131
Altz, Susie
7
Brewster
6:39.59
1
132
Diaz, Ana
11
Monroe-Woodbury
6:40.09
1
133
Economos, Max
10
Monroe-Woodbury
6:42.12
1
134
Lopez, Laura
8
Brewster
6:45.63
1
135
Smith, Erica
11
Eastport/Sou
6:45.85
1
136
Verendia, Francesca
12
Monroe-Woodbury
6:45.90
1
137
O'Flynn, Paige
10
Pearl River
6:49.17
1
138
Bova, Gianna
9
East Meadow
6:49.41
1
139
Sepulveda, Megan
8
Suffern
6:52.37
1
140
Ferris, Taylor
7
Brewster
6:55.19
1
141
Duque, Monica
10
New Rochelle
6:56.49
1
142
Eichinger, Meagan
11
North Babylon
7:03.90
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jorgensen, Samantha
12
Pawling
11:02.66
1
2
Svoboda, Ursula
10
Suffern
11:07.49
1
3
Hekker, Elizabeth
11
North Rockland
11:19.43
1
4
Zendell, Kate
8
Suffern
11:29.17
1
5
Schnalzer, Kristen
11
North Rockland
11:29.60
1
6
Catherine, Young
11
Massapequa
11:30.06
1
7
Meaney, Morgan
10
Pawling
11:31.36
1
8
Arcuri, Lindsay
10
Bay Shore
11:35.82
1
9
McMorrow, Ceili
11
Pearl River
11:37.49
1
10
Krug, Caitlyn
12
Massapequa
11:40.33
1
11
Rustami, Henna
10
Syosset
11:41.66
1
12
Cramer, Courtney
12
Suffern
11:43.02
1
13
Kunow, Ashley
12
Suffern
11:43.98
1
14
Schumann, Allison
10
North Salem
11:46.73
1
15
Dwyer, Kailey
11
North Rockland
11:46.95
1
16
O'Meara, MaryKate
9
Nanuet
11:49.94
1
17
Felicissimo, Deanna
11
Nanuet
11:52.41
1
18
Lappas, Olivia
10
Pearl River
11:53.16
1
19
Haley, Emma
9
Pearl River
11:53.24
1
20
Sander, Emma
12
Hastings
11:55.40
1
21
O'Grady, Kaitlyn
10
North Rockland
11:55.46
1
22
Cuffe, Dara
8
Cornwall Central
12:02.13
1
23
Sheetz, Keila
11
Cornwall Central
12:08.99
1
24
Vanlandingham, Rachel
12
Eastport/Sou
12:10.12
1
25
Trenk, Moriah
12
Scarsdale Senior
12:11.93
1
26
Marvin, Sarah
8
Pawling
12:14.67
1
27
Bowen, Ashleigh
11
Suffern
12:15.55
1
28
Van Houten, Kelli
11
Pearl River
12:18.41
1
29
Peralta, Briana
10
North Rockland
12:20.22
1
30
Polstein, Emily
12
Hastings
12:21.06
1
31
Morgan, Casie
9
Suffern
12:26.31
1
32
Polan, Shira
12
Syosset
12:36.47
1
33
Capo, Taylor
9
Smithtown East
12:48.89
1
34
Costantin, Kristin
9
Suffern
12:48.97
1
35
Agustin, Julie
12
Suffern
12:52.94
1
36
Perry, Rachel
9
New Rochelle
12:57.67
1
37
Roberts, Lydia
10
Hackley
12:57.81
1
38
Sun, Alice
12
Hackley
13:06.90
1
39
Hoch, Julia
12
Hackley
13:25.45
1
40
Whitestone, Erika
12
Horace Mann
13:38.35
1
41
Greenspan, Tania
11
Hackley
13:41.00
1
42
Magana, Kristina
11
New Rochelle
13:44.64
1
43
Aiello, Francesca
11
New Rochelle
13:58.84
1
44
Hodrick, Courtney
11
Horace Mann
14:53.75
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert, Jessica
11
Bay Shore
14.94
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Sarah
11
Suffern
14.99
nwi
1
3
Yeiser, Amira
12
New Rochelle
15.74
nwi
1
4
Voss, Lauren
11
Nyack
15.77
nwi
1
5
Hasher, Casey
10
Bayport Blue Poi
17.12
nwi
1
6
Russell, Danielle
11
North Rockland
17.29
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert, Jessica
11
Bay Shore
15.31
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Sarah
11
Suffern
15.50
nwi
2
3
Yeiser, Amira
12
New Rochelle
16.30
nwi
5
4
Voss, Lauren
11
Nyack
16.50
nwi
4
5
Russell, Danielle
11
North Rockland
17.37
nwi
9
6
Hasher, Casey
10
Bayport Blue Poi
17.42
nwi
8
7
Knaster, Jade
10
Syosset
17.47
nwi
7
8
Moroney, Amanda
9
Pearl River
17.49
nwi
6
9
Brown, Brenna
10
North Salem
17.59
nwi
7
10
Flores, Jennifer
11
East Meadow
17.63
nwi
10
11
Biro, Mackenzie
12
Minisink Valley
17.64
nwi
11
12
Goode, Aviana
7
Bay Shore
17.74
nwi
4
13
Moore, Margaret
12
Pearl River
18.01
nwi
9
14
Batista, Julia
11
Massapequa
18.09
nwi
8
15
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Minisink Valley
18.12
nwi
2
16
Holmes, Nia
12
Woodlands
18.23
nwi
10
17
McDonald, Alyssa
9
New Rochelle
18.30
nwi
2
18
Hebard, Alexandra
10
Yorktown Heights
18.58
nwi
3
19
Braxton, Nailah
10
Bay Shore
18.61
nwi
1
19
Thom, Melissa
9
Massapequa
18.61
nwi
3
21
Feane, Jessica
11
Suffern
18.62
nwi
6
22
Kenny, Molly
12
Suffern
18.64
nwi
8
23
Moussazadeh, Celine
11
Horace Mann
18.72
nwi
8
24
Jasmin, Courtney
11
Ramapo
18.78
nwi
9
25
Winsted, Abigail
12
Yorktown Heights
18.80
nwi
1
26
Lacossade, Tarah
11
North Rockland
18.82
nwi
9
27
Leddy, Laura
11
Yorktown Heights
18.86
nwi
10
28
Pearson, Amanda
10
Pearl River
18.98
nwi
5
29
Clifton, Liz
11
Bayport Blue Poi
19.14
nwi
5
30
Glover, Danae
9
North Babylon
19.28
nwi
11
31
Kohler, Erin
9
Massapequa
19.29
nwi
7
32
Goldman`, Alexa
9
Massapequa
19.31
nwi
10
33
Nunez, Kathryn
12
Monroe-Woodbury
19.57
nwi
6
34
Thomas, Tamera
10
Monroe-Woodbury
19.58
nwi
5
35
Sullivan, Ashlyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
19.88
nwi
7
36
Venturino, Natalie
12
Eastport/Sou
19.91
nwi
3
37
Christian, Tiffany
10
Woodlands
19.91
nwi
3
38
Lenihan, Caitlin
10
Nanuet
20.15
nwi
2
39
Martino, Emily
10
Eastport/Sou
20.15
nwi
4
40
Finn, Alexis
9
Monroe-Woodbury
20.25
nwi
10
41
Smalls, Keturah
8
Woodlands
20.28
nwi
5
42
Foote, Lillian
10
Scarsdale Senior
20.33
nwi
8
43
Dieudonne, Cassandra
12
North Babylon
20.77
nwi
9
44
Stevens, Brooke
11
Eastport/Sou
20.84
nwi
6
45
Haughton, Brittany
9
Nanuet
20.92
nwi
9
46
Mitchell, Michelle
8
Monroe-Woodbury
21.01
nwi
11
47
Niglia, Christina
11
Monroe-Woodbury
21.08
nwi
2
48
Quinn, Rachel
9
Syosset
21.18
nwi
1
49
Zee, Jacqueline
9
Clarkstown North
21.24
nwi
4
50
Gordon, Quiara
11
North Babylon
21.57
nwi
7
51
Jelalian, Theresa
10
Nanuet
21.68
nwi
7
52
Hibi, Yukiko
7
Syosset
22.56
nwi
1
53
Munson, Emily
10
Massapequa
22.63
nwi
6
--
Yeiser, Johari
10
New Rochelle
FS
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudy, Elena
10
Cornwall Central
1:08.27
1
2
Yeiser, Amira
12
New Rochelle
1:09.96
1
3
Mahoney, Shannon
11
Suffern
1:10.67
2
4
Kappelmier, Emily
12
Smithtown East
1:10.76
1
5
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Minisink Valley
1:12.87
2
6
Russell, Danielle
11
North Rockland
1:13.63
2
7
Flores, Jennifer
11
East Meadow
1:14.40
2
8
Holmes, Nia
12
Woodlands
1:14.99
1
9
Biro, Mackenzie
12
Minisink Valley
1:17.91
2
10
Smalls, Keturah
8
Woodlands
1:19.86
1
11
Christian, Tiffany
10
Woodlands
1:20.32
3
12
Elbasty, Dalia
11
East Meadow
1:20.34
2
13
Giunta, Caroline
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1:20.77
4
14
McNamara, Lauren
10
Pawling
1:21.42
4
15
Clifton, Liz
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1:22.83
3
16
Connolly, Erin
11
Eastport/Sou
1:26.29
3
17
Maguire, Annie
10
Pawling
1:30.65
4
18
Martino, Emily
10
Eastport/Sou
1:31.54
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
Ianuzzi
,
Simonell
,
Pollich
Massapequa
53.22
1
2
Augustin
,
Langan
,
Messina
,
Roberts
East Meadow
53.85
2
3
germain
,
copeland
,
edwards
,
curtis
Spring Valley
54.31
1
4
Ihionu
,
Bull
,
Dubose
,
Manuel
New Rochelle
54.45
1
5
Baez
,
Mevs
,
Hanzus
,
Ramos
North Rockland
55.16
1
6
Campbell
,
Silhan
,
Mosquera
,
Braxton
Bay Shore
55.93
2
7
Conforti
,
Juster
,
Bruefach
,
Hibi
Syosset
56.95
3
8
Arshansk
,
Jalloh
,
Harrow
,
Gabriel
Suffern
57.45
1
9
Anderso
,
Perry
,
Cherchia
,
Clifford
Lakeland/Panas
57.70
4
10
Scharfen
,
Luck
,
Riccardi
,
Mitchell
Cornwall Central
57.98
3
11
Finning
,
McGivney
,
Tung
,
Algert
Tappan Zee
59.64
3
12
Tutein
,
Traum-St
,
Mungroo
,
Doran
Nanuet
59.78
3
13
Recabo
,
Austin
,
Rzonca
,
Bennett
Yorktown Heights
1:00.38
2
14
Wiggins
,
Zee
,
Bien-Aim
,
Orphee
Clarkstown North
1:02.06
4
15
Espiinos
,
Perpepaj
,
Fogarasi
,
Garcia
Pawling
1:02.47
2
16
Venter
,
Singh
,
Goldsmit
,
Watch
Minisink Valley
1:06.48
4
--
Appolon
,
Nraika
,
Wellingt
,
Nemorin
Ramapo
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrau
,
Toppin
,
Allen
,
Gelibert
Bay Shore
50.93
1
2
Miller
,
Bryant
,
Jebb
,
Rudy
Cornwall Central
51.15
1
3
Yeiser
,
Donaldso
,
Yeiser
,
Stevens
New Rochelle
51.63
1
4
Thompson
,
Gannon
,
Lewis
,
Mobley
North Babylon
52.30
1
5
Lacossad
,
Ahyoung
,
Small
,
Peterkin
North Rockland
52.44
1
6
Saint-Ju
,
Jasmin
,
Johnson
,
Gordon
Ramapo
53.83
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barrau
,
Toppin
,
Allen
,
Gelibert
Bay Shore
50.81
2
2
Miller
,
Bryant
,
Jebb
,
Rudy
Cornwall Central
51.37
3
3
Yeiser
,
Donaldso
,
Yeiser
,
Stevens
New Rochelle
51.40
1
4
Lacossad
,
Ahyoung
,
Small
,
Peterkin
North Rockland
51.61
2
5
Thompson
,
Gannon
,
Lewis
,
Mobley
North Babylon
52.39
1
6
Saint-Ju
,
Jasmin
,
Johnson
,
Gordon
Ramapo
52.39
2
7
Epstein
,
Cavanaug
,
Ngbokoli
,
Ngbokoli
Hackley
52.41
2
8
garner
,
brown
,
pierre
,
copeland
Spring Valley
53.42
1
9
Khan
,
Smalls
,
Robinson
,
Holmes
Woodlands
54.35
3
10
Cuevo
,
Pettinat
,
Dobson
,
Teevens
Yorktown Heights
54.67
1
11
Torres
,
Turrisi
,
Steinber
,
Cajoles
East Meadow
56.48
2
12
Rosenber
,
Elliot
,
Miconi
,
Foote
Scarsdale Senior
58.11
1
13
Leach
,
Richer
,
Connolly
,
Martino
Eastport/Sou
59.10
3
14
Reilly
,
Haber
,
Mandel
,
Schachma
Clarkstown North
1:03.22
2
--
Giunta
,
Pendola
,
Wertz
,
Simo
Bayport Blue Poi
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudy
,
Decker
,
Miller
,
Bryant
Cornwall Central
1:52.47
1
2
Small
,
Peterkin
,
Ohanian
,
Walsh
North Rockland
1:52.61
1
3
Saint-Ju
,
Jasmin
,
Jordan
,
Campbell
Ramapo
1:57.44
2
4
McDonald
,
Marshall
,
Wiggins
,
Raglan
New Rochelle
2:01.19
1
5
Gordon
,
Mauro
,
D'Amico
,
Glover
North Babylon
2:01.37
2
6
Epstein
,
Cavanaug
,
Ngbokoli
,
Ngbokoli
Hackley
2:03.12
1
7
Sanchez
,
Muschio
,
Clifton
,
Zambrano
Bayport Blue Poi
2:04.02
2
8
Biro
,
Young
,
Lopez
,
Lewis
Minisink Valley
2:08.04
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
curtis
,
copeland
,
edwards
,
garner
Spring Valley
4:24.80
1
2
Cross
,
Zitzmann
,
Valle
,
Roberts
East Meadow
4:27.85
1
3
Fernande
,
Collinso
,
Carey
,
Lenihan
Nanuet
4:28.77
1
4
Bohan
,
Brown
,
Thom
,
Rizzo
Massapequa
4:29.37
1
5
Mevs
,
Hanzus
,
Baez
,
Ramos
North Rockland
4:35.29
1
6
Allen
,
Putillo
,
McCormac
,
Schumann
North Salem
4:37.69
2
7
Muschio
,
Pendola
,
LaPorta
,
Geraci
Bayport Blue Poi
4:38.31
1
8
Finning
,
McGivney
,
Tung
,
Amos
Tappan Zee
4:40.89
2
9
Chussid
,
Dorn
,
Morris
,
Ferguson
New Rochelle
4:47.06
1
10
Jalloh
,
Cimillo
,
Arshansk
,
Gabriel
Suffern
4:52.11
1
11
Flanagan
,
Leonardi
,
Brammer
,
McEnaney
Lakeland/Panas
4:56.23
2
12
Maruzzel
,
McNamara
,
Maguire
,
Garcia
Pawling
4:59.80
2
13
Appolon
,
Bogard
,
Brathwai
,
Nemorin
Ramapo
5:03.57
2
14
Calero
,
Whitney
,
Murphy
,
McManus
Clarkstown North
5:11.68
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Gannon
,
Mandat
,
Reardon
North Babylon
4:18.63
1
2
Tyler
,
Roncace
,
Garfunke
,
Voss
Nyack
4:26.58
1
3
Yeiser
,
Donaldso
,
Delices
,
Stevens
New Rochelle
4:29.89
1
4
Relay Team
Bayport Blue Poi
4:30.56
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCaslin
,
Peattie
,
Jackson
,
Rowe
Bay Shore
9:55.61
1
2
Darby
,
Strobl
,
Darby
,
Saroka
Bayport Blue Poi
10:08.30
1
3
Tannhaus
,
Hatcher
,
Dwyer
,
Schnalze
North Rockland
10:16.53
1
4
McDonald
,
McCabe
,
Kaye
,
Delices
New Rochelle
10:26.26
1
5
Bellucci
,
Hughes
,
Jorgense
,
Nagasing
Pawling
10:41.07
1
6
Sheetz
,
Fasano
,
Hartnett
,
Hack
Cornwall Central
11:02.63
1
7
Palmades
,
Lederman
,
Lederman
,
Buonagur
Yorktown Heights
11:06.54
1
8
Calvo
,
Weinborg
,
Thomasse
,
Appelbau
Lakeland/Panas
11:18.00
1
9
Villanue
,
Trenk
,
Emanuel
,
Weingart
Scarsdale Senior
11:32.52
1
10
Eibert
,
Scrima
,
Scrima
,
Cherry
Minisink Valley
12:27.47
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Silhan
,
Mosquera
,
Andrade
Bay Shore
4:27.23
1
2
Marshall
,
Bevans
,
Capo
,
Connor
Smithtown East
4:31.17
1
3
Hasher
,
Cibuls
,
Wertz
,
Darby
Bayport Blue Poi
4:36.06
1
4
Brown
,
Bohan
,
Tolentin
,
O'Connel
Massapequa
4:39.46
1
5
Carey
,
Mungroo
,
Tutein
,
Fernande
Nanuet
4:41.22
2
6
Scheriff
,
Glover
,
D'Amico
,
Vignone
North Babylon
4:43.01
2
7
Allen
,
McCormac
,
Putillo
,
Schumann
North Salem
4:47.18
2
8
Davner
,
Domm
,
Glanzman
,
Levin
Edgemont
4:51.75
2
9
Dobson
,
O'Connor
,
Hebard
,
Lederman
Yorktown Heights
4:52.10
2
10
Caparott
,
Jean
,
Finkelst
,
Grady
East Meadow
4:59.58
3
11
Waters
,
Destin
,
Coley
,
Tannhaus
North Rockland
5:03.06
2
12
Bruefach
,
Juster
,
Siegmann
,
Sheerin
Syosset
5:05.16
3
13
Bull
,
Dubose
,
Morris
,
To
New Rochelle
5:08.37
1
14
Macleod
,
Manzari
,
Carl
,
Venezial
Cornwall Central
5:11.44
3
15
Sullivan
,
Santiago
,
Silver
,
Dellicar
Clarkstown North
5:12.07
3
16
Maguire
,
Garcia
,
Maruzzel
,
Kelly
Pawling
5:19.89
3
17
Roller
,
Ceccolin
,
Kluger
,
Nagpaul
Lakeland/Panas
5:21.85
3
18
Appolon
,
Nraika
,
Wellingt
,
Oquendo
Ramapo
5:22.42
3
19
Dorman
,
Cortina
,
Stec
,
Kilgus
Carmel
5:24.38
2
20
Goldsmit
,
Keesler
,
Pallone
,
Tomeshes
Minisink Valley
5:47.29
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viana
,
Lacossad
,
Russell
,
Falcon
North Rockland
4:40.91
1
2
Sperotto
,
Rosenber
,
Perukski
,
Lum
Scarsdale Senior
4:45.08
2
3
Oliva
,
Gigante
,
Hartnett
,
LoCurto
Cornwall Central
4:45.74
1
4
Lewis
,
Lopez
,
Young
,
Wester
Minisink Valley
4:51.01
2
5
Brewster
,
Carter
,
Scheriff
,
Manzo
North Babylon
5:04.43
2
6
Steinmul
,
Darby
,
Strobl
,
Vita
Bayport Blue Poi
5:11.68
2
7
Stevens
,
Wiggins
,
Marshall
,
Kaye
New Rochelle
5:13.17
1
Womens Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCaslin
,
Campbell
,
Ulrich
,
Arcuri
Bay Shore
9:37.22
1
2
Vilotije
,
Brazee
,
Regalbut
,
Whitney
Clarkstown North
10:08.20
1
3
Patel
,
Roberts
,
Messina
,
Fertitta
East Meadow
10:10.33
1
4
Conti
,
Wallace
,
Manzari
,
Luck
Cornwall Central
10:14.62
1
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
10:18.25
1
6
Carbone
,
Doran
,
Collinso
,
O'Meara
Nanuet
10:18.79
1
7
Quinn
,
Hibi
,
Conforti
,
Leviashv
Syosset
10:19.89
1
8
Gallaghe
,
Ianuzzi
,
Kohler
,
Held
Massapequa
10:20.90
1
9
Peralta
,
Dibari
,
Bolanos
,
O'Grady
North Rockland
10:28.80
1
10
McCormac
,
Seale
,
Curry
,
Lohrs
Carmel
10:50.28
1
11
Treanor
,
Bennett
,
Rzonca
,
Smith
Yorktown Heights
10:54.44
1
12
Gavin
,
Gillen
,
Rizzo
,
Gillen
Tappan Zee
11:02.35
1
13
Balantin
,
Urkin
,
Pitiete
,
Roberts
Hackley
11:13.69
1
14
Emily
,
Keesler
,
Lewis
,
Young
Minisink Valley
11:28.30
1
15
Cotter
,
Cotter
,
Chang
,
Epemolu
Scarsdale Senior
11:47.83
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBrien
,
Schmidt
,
Lavoro
,
Sweeney
Massapequa
12:24.79
1
2
Cuffe
,
Decker
,
O'Donnel
,
Lujan
Cornwall Central
12:27.59
1
3
Jorgense
,
Nagasing
,
Hughes
,
Bellucci
Pawling
12:57.93
1
4
Koenig
,
Russ
,
Amarosa
,
Connor
Smithtown East
13:08.02
1
5
Knaster
,
Quinn
,
Ilowite
,
Rustami
Syosset
13:22.08
1
6
Glynn
,
Jones-Bi
,
Cimino
,
Moran
Bay Shore
13:45.60
1
7
Muhlenfo
,
Eichinge
,
Dieudonn
,
Vignone
North Babylon
13:58.31
1
8
Vanlandi
,
Siele
,
Schafer
,
Grella
Eastport/Sou
14:06.36
1
9
Kelly
,
Simo
,
Geraci
,
Mason
Bayport Blue Poi
14:50.49
1
10
Sun
,
Noriega
,
Greenspa
,
Hoch
Hackley
14:55.63
1
11
Scrima
,
Scrima
,
Wester
,
Cherry
Minisink Valley
15:26.58
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porr, Meghan
10
Massapequa
29-10.25
(9.10m)
1
2
Coughlin, Kayla
10
North Rockland
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
3
Jeffrey, Jessica
7
New Rochelle
24-00.25
(7.32m)
1
4
Brown, Julie
9
Eastport/Sou
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
5
Driscoll, Valerie
9
Lakeland/Panas
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
6
Sampson, Danae
10
North Babylon
23-06.25
(7.17m)
1
7
Pearl, Sara
10
North Babylon
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
8
Cooper, Monae
7
New Rochelle
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
9
Amazan, Alexandra
7
New Rochelle
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
10
Curcio, Nicole
10
Eastport/Sou
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
10
Sainvil, Cynthia
10
New Rochelle
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
12
Abraham, Antori
10
New Rochelle
21-08.25
(6.61m)
1
13
Norwood, Judae
9
New Rochelle
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
14
Owens, Ashley
10
Pawling
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
15
Golden, Mary
9
Lakeland/Panas
21-00.25
(6.41m)
1
16
Mendes, Nadia
9
Lakeland/Panas
20-11.75
(6.39m)
1
17
Jimenez, Amanda
9
Tappan Zee
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
18
Sackett, Lauren
9
Yorktown Heights
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
18
Stoll, Christine
10
Lakeland/Panas
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
20
Aspinall, Amber
10
North Rockland
20-01.75
(6.14m)
1
21
Camaj, Arbina
9
Yorktown Heights
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
22
Sarr, Khadyja
9
Lakeland/Panas
19-11.75
(6.09m)
1
23
Vilburn, Nerlande
9
New Rochelle
19-10.75
(6.06m)
1
24
Infante, Brianne
9
Nanuet
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
25
Hernandez, Daisy
9
New Rochelle
19-02.75
(5.86m)
1
26
Samba, Aminata
10
New Rochelle
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
27
Jean Baptiste, Bridget
9
Nanuet
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
28
Gary, Nailah
10
New Rochelle
19-00.25
(5.80m)
1
29
Rodriguez, Annie
9
Nanuet
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
29
Bregman, Michelle
10
Suffern
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
31
Moscatello, Jacqueline
10
Suffern
18-05.50
(5.63m)
1
32
Beauvais, Tania
10
Suffern
18-00.25
(5.49m)
1
33
Wellington-Tucker, Brean
9
Ramapo
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
34
Cardona, Christina
10
Suffern
17-02.75
(5.25m)
1
35
Cramer, Cheyenne
10
Minisink Valley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
1
36
June, Amber
10
Minisink Valley
16-01.50
(4.91m)
1
37
Monello, Christina
10
Minisink Valley
16-00.75
(4.90m)
1
38
Mann, Autumn
9
Suffern
15-02.75
(4.64m)
1
39
Murphy, Madison
10
Minisink Valley
15-00.75
(4.59m)
1
40
Bartels, Caitlin
9
Minisink Valley
13-07.25
(4.15m)
1
41
Pena, Stephanie
10
Minisink Valley
10-10.75
(3.32m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Tiffany
12
Edgemont
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
2
Neguch, Natalya
12
Monroe-Woodbury
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
3
Manuel, Nigera
8
New Rochelle
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
4
Diehl, Laura
11
Eastport/Sou
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
5
Mollahan, Katherine
10
Cornwall Central
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
6
Roberts, Bryanna
12
Suffern
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
7
Slaughter, Aaliyah
11
Nyack
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
8
Elliott, Sarah
12
East Meadow
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
9
Compito, Dominique
11
Syosset
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
10
Emili, Uche
11
Clarkstown North
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
11
Lauture, Kim
11
North Rockland
30-10.25
(9.40m)
1
12
Gillenwater, Tiana
10
New Rochelle
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
13
Millien, Sarah
12
Nyack
30-02.25
(9.20m)
1
14
Brown, Briyah
10
New Rochelle
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
15
JONES, NATALYA
12
Woodlands
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
16
Rodriguez, Danely
11
Bay Shore
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
17
Lynch, Kerianne
11
Clarkstown North
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
18
Lynn, Brianne
12
Pearl River
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
19
Ward, Brittany
11
North Babylon
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
20
Maturo, Lauren
11
Syosset
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
21
Smith, Tianah
12
Nyack
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
22
Christophe, Bernie
12
North Rockland
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
23
Moore, Margaret
12
Pearl River
27-05.25
(8.36m)
1
24
Guerrier, Darnelle
11
Nanuet
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
25
Galdun, Jaclyn
12
Minisink Valley
27-02.25
(8.29m)
1
26
Kanterman, Sami
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
27
King, Kristina
10
New Rochelle
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
28
Manitaras, Lea
12
Nanuet
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
29
Capelin, Alex
12
Scarsdale Senior
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
30
Landsman, Halle
11
Nanuet
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
31
Thevenin, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
26-03.50
(8.01m)
1
32
Fischer, Stacey
12
Clarkstown North
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
33
Giustino, Marie
11
Clarkstown North
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
34
Galdun, Janine
12
Minisink Valley
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
35
Henry, Jaliyah
9
New Rochelle
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
36
Guerin, Naderge
11
North Rockland
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
37
Miller, Shannon
11
Minisink Valley
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
38
Fischer, Brooke
12
Clarkstown North
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
39
Chavez, Becky
11
East Meadow
24-02.75
(7.39m)
1
40
Michel, Karen
12
North Rockland
23-10.75
(7.28m)
1
41
Finucane, Shannon
12
North Rockland
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
42
Casezza, Emily
9
Monroe-Woodbury
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
43
Kelly, Katelyn
11
North Babylon
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
44
Nveres-Nwana, Paloma
11
Syosset
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
45
Arena, Sydney
11
Nanuet
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
46
Butler, J'Nelle
12
Woodlands
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
47
Dunne, Danielle
12
North Babylon
20-11.75
(6.39m)
1
48
Miceli, Lauren
12
New Rochelle
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
49
Brenkert, Halley
12
Eastport/Sou
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
50
Ramirez, Sarah
11
Suffern
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
51
Brown, Brenna
10
North Salem
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
52
Faringer-Perez, Isabel
12
Scarsdale Senior
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
Womens Discus Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porr, Meghan
10
Massapequa
93-01
(28.37m)
1
2
Brown, Briyah
10
New Rochelle
91-02
(27.79m)
1
3
Manuel, Nigera
8
New Rochelle
82-05
(25.12m)
1
4
Coughlin, Kayla
10
North Rockland
72-01
(21.97m)
1
5
Henry, Jaliyah
9
New Rochelle
69-01
(21.06m)
1
6
Pearl, Sara
10
North Babylon
67-11
(20.70m)
1
7
King, Kristina
10
New Rochelle
67-02
(20.47m)
1
8
Norwood, Judae
9
New Rochelle
64-11
(19.79m)
1
9
Zitzmann, Nicole
10
East Meadow
61-06
(18.75m)
1
10
Driscoll, Valerie
9
Lakeland/Panas
59-07
(18.16m)
1
11
Sampson, Danae
10
North Babylon
59-06
(18.14m)
1
12
Cooper, Monae
7
New Rochelle
58-02
(17.73m)
1
13
Moscatello, Jacqueline
10
Suffern
57-08
(17.58m)
1
14
Aspinall, Amber
10
North Rockland
57-03
(17.45m)
1
15
Jeffrey, Jessica
7
New Rochelle
56-11
(17.35m)
1
16
McQuaid, Illza
9
Pawling
55-02
(16.81m)
1
17
Amazan, Alexandra
7
New Rochelle
54-01
(16.48m)
1
18
Owens, Ashley
10
Pawling
53-08
(16.36m)
1
19
June, Amber
10
Minisink Valley
53-07
(16.33m)
1
20
Abraham, Antori
10
New Rochelle
52-02
(15.90m)
1
21
Sackett, Lauren
9
Yorktown Heights
52-01
(15.88m)
1
22
Gillenwater, Tiana
10
New Rochelle
51-06
(15.70m)
1
23
Mann, Autumn
9
Suffern
48-08
(14.83m)
1
23
Bregman, Michelle
10
Suffern
48-08
(14.83m)
1
25
Stoll, Christine
10
Lakeland/Panas
48-01
(14.66m)
1
26
Sainvil, Cynthia
10
New Rochelle
47-10
(14.58m)
1
27
Infante, Brianne
9
Nanuet
47-04
(14.43m)
1
28
Rodriguez, Annie
9
Nanuet
45-10
(13.97m)
1
29
Bartels, Caitlin
9
Minisink Valley
45-02
(13.77m)
1
30
Cardona, Christina
10
Suffern
45-00
(13.72m)
1
30
Vilburn, Nerlande
9
New Rochelle
45-00
(13.72m)
1
30
Jimenez, Amanda
9
Tappan Zee
45-00
(13.72m)
1
33
Mendes, Nadia
9
Lakeland/Panas
43-01
(13.13m)
1
34
Cramer, Cheyenne
10
Minisink Valley
42-06
(12.95m)
1
35
Camaj, Arbina
9
Yorktown Heights
41-02
(12.55m)
1
36
Samba, Aminata
10
New Rochelle
40-10
(12.45m)
1
36
Murphy, Madison
10
Minisink Valley
40-10
(12.45m)
1
38
Sarr, Khadyja
9
Lakeland/Panas
39-02
(11.94m)
1
39
Monello, Christina
10
Minisink Valley
38-05
(11.71m)
1
40
Hernandez, Daisy
9
New Rochelle
37-09
(11.51m)
1
41
Jean Baptiste, Bridget
9
Nanuet
37-06
(11.43m)
1
42
Golden, Mary
9
Lakeland/Panas
37-01
(11.30m)
1
43
Epemolu, Gabby
9
Scarsdale Senior
30-11
(9.42m)
1
44
Pena, Stephanie
10
Minisink Valley
29-04
(8.94m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Sarah
12
East Meadow
94-05
(28.78m)
1
2
Catalioto, Stephanie
11
Cornwall Central
85-10
(26.16m)
1
3
Christophe, Bernie
12
North Rockland
80-07
(24.56m)
1
4
Capelin, Alex
12
Scarsdale Senior
80-05
(24.51m)
1
5
Maturo, Lauren
11
Syosset
80-04
(24.49m)
1
6
Landsman, Halle
11
Nanuet
79-11
(24.36m)
1
7
Compito, Dominique
11
Syosset
78-08
(23.98m)
1
8
Mollahan, Katherine
10
Cornwall Central
76-01
(23.19m)
1
9
Chavez, Becky
11
East Meadow
72-07
(22.12m)
1
10
Shanks, Ashleigh
12
Lakeland/Panas
72-05
(22.07m)
1
11
Galdun, Janine
12
Minisink Valley
71-09
(21.87m)
1
12
Lynch, Kerianne
11
Clarkstown North
71-08
(21.84m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Danely
11
Bay Shore
71-01
(21.67m)
1
14
Millien, Sarah
12
Nyack
70-09
(21.56m)
1
15
Miller, Shannon
11
Minisink Valley
70-04
(21.44m)
1
16
Guerin, Naderge
11
North Rockland
69-08
(21.23m)
1
17
Lauture, Kim
11
North Rockland
69-02
(21.08m)
1
18
Manitaras, Lea
12
Nanuet
68-07
(20.90m)
1
19
Fischer, Stacey
12
Clarkstown North
68-04
(20.83m)
1
20
Giustino, Marie
11
Clarkstown North
67-09
(20.65m)
1
21
Fischer, Brooke
12
Clarkstown North
65-01
(19.84m)
1
22
Emili, Uche
11
Clarkstown North
64-06
(19.66m)
1
23
Rivera, Crystal
12
Minisink Valley
63-09
(19.43m)
1
24
Roberts, Bryanna
12
Suffern
62-10
(19.15m)
1
25
Thevenin, Kimberly
12
Ramapo
61-11
(18.87m)
1
26
Slaughter, Aaliyah
11
Nyack
61-04
(18.69m)
1
27
Guerrier, Darnelle
11
Nanuet
60-06
(18.44m)
1
28
Sanchez, Vanessa
12
Bayport Blue Poi
59-06
(18.14m)
1
29
Butler, J'Nelle
12
Woodlands
59-03
(18.06m)
1
30
Kelly, Katelyn
11
North Babylon
58-09
(17.91m)
1
31
Nveres-Nwana, Paloma
11
Syosset
55-03
(16.84m)
1
32
Martellaro, Zandra
11
Cornwall Central
55-01
(16.79m)
1
32
Cassidy, D'Agostino
10
Eastport/Sou
55-01
(16.79m)
1
34
Arena, Sydney
11
Nanuet
54-06
(16.61m)
1
35
Ramirez, Sarah
11
Suffern
53-06
(16.31m)
1
36
Ward, Brittany
11
North Babylon
51-10
(15.80m)
1
37
JONES, NATALYA
12
Woodlands
49-07
(15.11m)
1
38
Dunne, Danielle
12
North Babylon
49-03
(15.01m)
1
39
McGuinness, Erin
11
Lakeland/Panas
46-03
(14.10m)
1
40
Miceli, Lauren
12
New Rochelle
42-11
(13.08m)
1
41
Faringer-Perez, Isabel
12
Scarsdale Senior
40-02
(12.24m)
1
--
Finucane, Shannon
12
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Galdun, Jaclyn
12
Minisink Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tianah
12
Nyack
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebard, Alexandra
10
Yorktown Heights
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
2
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Massapequa
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
3
Braxton, Nailah
10
Bay Shore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Finning, Skyler
10
Tappan Zee
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Kohler, Erin
9
Massapequa
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
6
Silhan, Erica
9
Bay Shore
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
7
Cajoles, Marrol
9
East Meadow
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
8
Cross, Charice
10
East Meadow
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Ellsworth, Katie
9
Suffern
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Cibuls, Kathleen
7
Bayport Blue Poi
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Wiggins, Eliza
9
Clarkstown North
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Algert, Emily
9
Tappan Zee
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
13
Scharfenberg, Sabrina
10
Cornwall Central
3-09.00
(1.14m)
1
13
Jiang, Tiffany
9
Edgemont
3-09.00
(1.14m)
1
13
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Lakeland/Panas
3-09.00
(1.14m)
1
13
Finkelstein, Alexa
9
East Meadow
3-09.00
(1.14m)
1
--
Riccardi, Kenah
9
Cornwall Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Luck, Shannon
10
Cornwall Central
NH
(--)
1
--
McLean, Caleh
9
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
To, Kelly
7
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogarasi, Magdelene
10
Pawling
NH
(--)
1
--
Amos, Serena
9
Tappan Zee
NH
(--)
1
--
Cordero, Katelyn
9
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Peltz, Rebecca
9
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Leah
9
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Amanda
10
Massapequa
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Lorraine
10
Clarkstown North
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Nia
9
Cornwall Central
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
4
Ianuzzi, Alyssa
9
Massapequa
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
5
McGivney, Kaylie
10
Tappan Zee
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
6
Onatzevitch, Lauren
9
Yorktown Heights
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
7
Ellsworth, Katie
9
Suffern
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
8
Pollich, Lena
10
Massapequa
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
9
McLean, Caleh
9
New Rochelle
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
10
Sperotto, Victoria
9
Scarsdale Senior
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
11
Carey, Alexis
10
Nanuet
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
12
Harrow, Hunter
10
Suffern
12-03.25
(3.74m)
nwi
1
13
Leonardi, Erica
9
Lakeland/Panas
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
14
Scharfenberg, Sabrina
10
Cornwall Central
11-10.75
(3.63m)
nwi
1
15
Luck, Shannon
10
Cornwall Central
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
16
Fogarasi, Magdelene
10
Pawling
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
17
Grand-Pierre, Kathleen
10
North Rockland
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
18
McCormack, Maggie
9
North Salem
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
19
Regalbuto, Karli
9
Clarkstown North
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
20
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
9
North Rockland
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
21
Manzari, Jovanna
10
Cornwall Central
10-09.25
(3.28m)
nwi
1
22
Orphee, Thalia
9
Clarkstown North
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
23
Riccardi, Kenah
9
Cornwall Central
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
24
Ferguson, Evana
9
New Rochelle
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
25
Roppolo, Angela
9
North Rockland
8-09.25
(2.67m)
nwi
1
--
Awope, Iman
9
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bogard, Jychaelle
9
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brathwaite, Daijha
9
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sullivan, Devin
10
Clarkstown North
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
11
Suffern
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
2
Jebb, Olivia
11
Cornwall Central
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
3
Barrau, Alexis
11
Bay Shore
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Brittany
11
Cornwall Central
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
5
Shanus, Julie
10
Rye Country Day
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
6
Carter, Deidre
12
North Babylon
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Mobley, Teena
10
North Babylon
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
8
Viana, Luz
11
North Rockland
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Brenna
10
North Salem
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Tori
11
North Babylon
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
11
Cantar, Anna
11
East Meadow
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
12
Palomino, Kelsey
10
Bay Shore
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
13
Ahyoung, D'Janet
12
North Rockland
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
14
Eicher, Caroline
11
Pelham Memorial
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
15
Spitzer, Jenna
11
Horace Mann
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
Yeiser, Johari
10
New Rochelle
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Voss, Lauren
11
Nyack
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
18
Croce, Blair
10
Suffern
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
19
Zambrano, Regina
12
Bayport Blue Poi
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
20
Kirschbaum, Courtney
11
Smithtown East
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
20
Mihatov, Nicole
12
Nanuet
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Mitchell, Azania
11
Cornwall Central
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
23
Theard, Fabienne
12
Suffern
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
24
Haughton, Brittany
9
Nanuet
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
25
Botvin, Caroline
12
Scarsdale Senior
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
26
Land, Sara
10
Horace Mann
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
27
Mahoney, Shannon
11
Suffern
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
28
Kappelmier, Sara
12
Smithtown East
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
29
Michel, Karen
12
North Rockland
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
30
Arshansky, Brittany
10
Suffern
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
31
Alonso, Marisabel
12
Clarkstown North
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
32
Kenny, Molly
12
Suffern
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
33
Stevens, Lauren
11
Suffern
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
34
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
35
Pahiakos, Liz
12
Clarkstown North
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
36
Kay, Shannon
11
Clarkstown North
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
36
Leddy, Laura
11
Yorktown Heights
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
38
duru, chizi
10
Spring Valley
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
39
Walsh, Sydney
10
New Rochelle
9-10.00
(3.00m)
nwi
1
--
Riccardi, Aailiyah
11
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palomino, Kelsey
10
Bay Shore
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
2
Bevans, Tristan
10
Smithtown East
32-00.25
(9.76m)
nwi
1
3
Santiago, Lorraine
10
Clarkstown North
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
4
Langan, Caitlin
10
East Meadow
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
5
Lenihan, Caitlin
10
Nanuet
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
6
Baars, Christy
9
Smithtown East
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Erin
9
North Rockland
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
8
Augustin, Hillary
9
East Meadow
27-03.25
(8.31m)
nwi
1
9
Luck, Shannon
10
Cornwall Central
27-00.25
(8.24m)
nwi
1
10
Regalbuto, Karli
9
Clarkstown North
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
11
McLean, Caleh
9
New Rochelle
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
12
Fogarasi, Magdelene
10
Pawling
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
13
Onatzevitch, Lauren
9
Yorktown Heights
25-05.75
(7.77m)
nwi
1
14
Strickland, Kaitlyn
9
Nanuet
25-04.50
(7.73m)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Nia
9
Cornwall Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGivney, Kaylie
10
Tappan Zee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Driscoll, Tierney
10
Yorktown Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Evana
9
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jebb, Olivia
11
Cornwall Central
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
2
Barrau, Alexis
11
Bay Shore
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
3
Lacossade, Tarah
11
North Rockland
32-00.25
(9.76m)
nwi
1
4
Cantar, Anna
11
East Meadow
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
5
Carter, Deidre
12
North Babylon
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
6
Dobson, Amy
10
Yorktown Heights
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Azania
11
Cornwall Central
30-10.75
(9.42m)
nwi
1
8
Croce, Abbey
10
Suffern
30-02.25
(9.20m)
nwi
1
9
Riccardi, Aailiyah
11
Cornwall Central
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
10
Foote, Lillian
10
Scarsdale Senior
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Nieema
12
North Babylon
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
12
Marshall, Selena
11
New Rochelle
29-00.75
(8.86m)
nwi
1
13
Zambrano, Regina
12
Bayport Blue Poi
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
14
Mahoney, Shannon
11
Suffern
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
15
Pahiakos, Liz
12
Clarkstown North
27-00.75
(8.25m)
nwi
1
16
Clifton, Liz
11
Bayport Blue Poi
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
17
Miconi, Greta
11
Scarsdale Senior
22-07.75
(6.90m)
nwi
1
--
Kay, Shannon
11
Clarkstown North
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raglan, Nicole
10
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knaster, Jade
10
Syosset
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Wertz, Shelby
9
Bayport Blue Poi
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Massapequa
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Siegmann, Rachel
10
Syosset
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Baez, Breanne
10
North Rockland
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Bolanos, Yezica
10
North Rockland
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
Morris, Catherine
9
New Rochelle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Goode, Aviana
7
Bay Shore
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Capo, Taylor
9
Smithtown East
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Perpepaj, Antoinette
10
Pawling
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Cheskis, Abigail
11
Edgemont
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Ihionu, Amara
10
New Rochelle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
13
Steinmuller, Rachel
10
Bayport Blue Poi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Bender, Hannah
9
Edgemont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Maria, Megan
8
New Rochelle
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Willis, Kendell
10
North Rockland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Kohler, Erin
9
Massapequa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Richer, Jamie
10
Eastport/Sou
NH
(--)
1
--
Camanita, Mia
10
Edgemont
NH
(--)
1
--
Hiller, Sydney
9
Suffern
NH
(--)
1
--
Gary, Nailah
10
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
McManus, Brittany
9
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Calero, Jillian
10
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Chussid, Carly
10
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
1
--
Jelalian, Theresa
10
Nanuet
NH
(--)
1
--
Doran, Erica
9
Nanuet
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitney, Alexis
10
Clarkstown North
NH
(--)
1
--
Bannister, Manique
10
North Babylon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Sally
12
Nyack
2,746
1
2
Bartosch, Nicole
10
Yorktown Heights
2,353
1
3
Mangual, Melissa
12
North Rockland
2,322
1
4
Moran, Erika
10
Syosset
2,098
1
5
Costabile, Naomi
9
North Rockland
2,067
1
6
Collins, Jordan
11
Bayport Blue Poi
1,912
1
7
Bhumnarain, Nadika
12
Yorktown Heights
1,842
1
8
Falcon, Samantha
11
North Rockland
1,838
1
9
Soltau, Natalie
9
New Rochelle
1,767
1
10
Simon, Rovina
11
North Babylon
1,639
1
11
Davis, Indigo
11
North Rockland
1,239
1
12
Swanson, Sam
9
Bayport Blue Poi
1,010
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
More news
2011 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships
46 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
,
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2021
3
2020
2
2019
10
2018
16
3
2017
7
2
2016
3
2015
6
13
2014
14
17
2013
5
13
2012
9
8
2011
1
4
2010
9
5
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#red-raider
#relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!